1:List of Persons

5083 individuals, 1285 families from file E:\BKDATA\mels.ged (23 Nov 2012)

Author:
Mel Lockie


Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
Living??? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
? ? (___ - ___)
Agnes ? (ABT 1856 - ___)
Alice ? (ABT 1791 - BEF Dec 1874)
Alison ? (ABT 1842 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1816 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1801 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1803 - BEF Dec 1883)
Ann ? (ABT 1804 - Jun 1878)
Ann ? (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1867)
Ann ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1826 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1814 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1789 - BEF Dec 1861)
Ann ? (ABT 1816 - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1796 - BEF Mar 1871)
Ann ? (ABT 1819 - BEF Mar 1896)
Ann ? (ABT 1800 - BEF Sep 1894)
Ann ? (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1847)
Ann ? (___ - ___)
Ann ? (ABT 1807 - BEF Jun 1881)
Ann ? (ABT 1790 - ___)
Caroline ? (ABT 1842 - ___)
Caroline ? (ABT 1818 - BEF Mar 1891)
Caroline ? (ABT 1781 - ___)
Caroline ? (ABT 1820 - ___)
Catherine ? (ABT 1860 - ___)
Catherine Mary ? (ABT 1841 - ___)
Cecilia ? (ABT 1865 - ___)
Charlotte ? (ABT 1836 - ___)
Charlotte ? (ABT 1845 - ___)
Christiana ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Deborah ? (ABT 1808 - BEF Jun 1864)
Dinah ? (ABT 1810 - BEF 1881)
Dinah ? (ABT 1786 - ___)
Dorcas ? (ABT 1822 - BEF Mar 1893)
Eleanor ? (___ - BEF 13 Aug 1729)
Eleanor ? (___ - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1809 - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1816 - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1824 - BEF Mar 1899)
Eliza ? (ABT 1841 - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1807 - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1859 - ___)
Eliza ? (ABT 1815 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1766 - BEF 22 Jan 1832)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1798 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1791 - BEF Mar 1875)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1791 - BEF Dec 1858)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1808 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1843 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1790 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1817 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1803 - Mar 1888)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1823 - BEF Dec 1890)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1813 - BEF Sep 1897)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1762 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Jun 1851)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1796 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (___ - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1785 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (___ - ___)
Elizabeth ? (___ - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1834 - 1891)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1793 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (___ - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1795 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1828 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1817 - BEF Jun 1891)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1866 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1836 - ___)
Elizabeth ? (ABT 1794 - BEF Mar 1859)
Elizabeth (Betsy) ? (ABT 1800 - BEF 1871)
Ellen ? (ABT 1844 - ___)
Ellen ? (ABT 1824 - BEF Jun 1859)
Ellen ? (ABT 1778 - ___)
Ellen ? (___ - ___)
Ellie ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Emily ? (ABT 1869 - ___)
Emily ? (ABT 1854 - ___)
Emily ? (ABT 1854 - ___)
Emma ? (ABT 1860 - ___)
Evelyn ? (ABT 1882 - ___)
Fanny ? (ABT 1796 - ___)
Fanny ? (ABT 1868 - ___)
Fortune ? (ABT 1799 - BEF Mar 1861)
Frances ? (ABT 1808 - ___)
Frances ? (ABT 1801 - ___)
Frances ? (ABT 1767 - BEF 13 Feb 1831)
Frances ? (ABT 1767 - BEF 13 Feb 1831)
Gohanna (Hannah, Joanna) ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Hannah ? (ABT 1816 - BEF Dec 1891)
Hannah ? (ABT 1848 - ___)
Hannah ? (___ - ___)
Hannah ? (ABT 1813 - Dec 1878)
Hannah ? (___ - ___)
Hannah ? (ABT 1830 - ___)
Hannah ? (ABT 1844 - ___)
Harriet ? (ABT 1793 - Dec 1873)
Isabella ? (___ - ___)
Isabella ? (ABT 1843 - ___)
Isabella ? (ABT 1817 - ___)
Isabella ? (ABT 1806 - BEF Dec 1881)
Isabella Elizabeth ? (ABT 1802 - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1825 - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1786 - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1821 - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Mar 1849)
Jane ? (___ - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1809 - Mar 1884)
Jane ? (___ - ___)
Jane ? (ABT 1832 - BEF 1901)
Jane or Jean ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Janet ? (ABT 1836 - ___)
Janet ? (ABT 1845 - ___)
Janet N ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Judith ? (ABT 1792 - BEF Sep 1874)
Julia ? (ABT 1810 - BEF Dec 1859)
Kate ? (ABT 1864 - ___)
Katherine ? (ABT 1795 - BEF Dec 1853)
Leah ? (ABT 1801 - BEF Sep 1878)
Leah (Dinah) ? (ABT 1814 - BEF Jun 1854)
Margaret ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Margaret ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Margaret ? (ABT 1820 - ___)
Margaret ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Margaret Elizabeth ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Dec 1878)
Maria ? (ABT 1809 - ___)
Maria ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Maria ? (ABT 1864 - ___)
Maria ? (___ - ___)
Maria ? (ABT 1796 - BEF Mar 1871)
Maria ? (ABT 1818 - ___)
Maria A ? (___ - ___)
Martha ? (ABT 1705 - BEF 7 Dec 1780)
Martha ? (ABT 1812 - ___)
Martha ? (___ - ___)
Martha ? (___ - ___)
Martha E J ? (ABT 1863 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Jun 1877)
Mary ? (ABT 1801 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1791 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1809 - BEF Mar 1889)
Mary ? (ABT 1807 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1817 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1834 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1795 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1766 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1813 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1854 - BEF Jun 1891)
Mary ? (ABT 1788 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1830 - ___)
Mary ? (___ - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1789 - BEF Jun 1851)
Mary ? (ABT 1778 - BEF Jun 1856)
Mary ? (ABT 1817 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1825 - BEF Mar 1899)
Mary ? (ABT 1803 - BEF Jun 1879)
Mary ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1801 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1821 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1845 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1776 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1800 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1807 - BEF Mar 1892)
Mary ? (ABT 1825 - BEF Mar 1863)
Mary ? (___ - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1841 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1799 - BEF Sep 1870)
Mary ? (___ - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1850 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1833 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1846 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1832 - ___)
Mary ? (ABT 1836 - ___)
Mary A ? (ABT 1856 - ___)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1816 - BEF Mar 1885)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1811 - ___)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Mar 1871)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1825 - ___)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1805 - ___)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Mary Ann ? (ABT 1819 - ___)
Mary Ann B ? (ABT 1810 - ___)
Mary Herbridge ? (ABT 1834 - ___)
Mary Jane ? (ABT 1857 - ___)
Mary Louisa ? (ABT 1822 - ___)
Millicent ? (ABT 1822 - ___)
Parthena ? (ABT 1801 - ___)
Rebecca ? (ABT 1831 - ___)
Rosanna ? (ABT 1797 - ___)
Rose ? (ABT 1802 - BEF 1881)
Rosina ? (ABT 1815 - ___)
Ruth ? (ABT 1796 - BEF Jun 1866)
Ruth ? (___ - BEF 17 Aug 1796)
Sarah ? (ABT 1839 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1797 - BEF Jun 1876)
Sarah ? (ABT 1834 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1806 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1811 - BEF Mar 1859)
Sarah ? (ABT 1815 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1795 - ___)
Sarah ? (___ - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1811 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1807 - ___)
Sarah ? (___ - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1841 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1801 - BEF Jun 1873)
Sarah ? (ABT 1777 - ___)
Sarah ? (___ - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1855 - ___)
Sarah ? (ABT 1800 - BEF Dec 1867)
Sarah A ? (ABT 1866 - ___)
Sarah Ann ? (ABT 1835 - BEF Sep 1863)
Sarah Matilda ? (ABT 1831 - ___)
Susan ? (ABT 1801 - BEF Sep 1854)
Susan ? (ABT 1824 - ___)
Susan ? (ABT 1838 - ___)
Susanna ? (ABT 1811 - ___)
Susanna ? (___ - ___)
Susannah ? (ABT 1818 - ___)
Susannah ? (ABT 1818 - ___)
Susannah ? (ABT 1791 - BEF Mar 1863)
Temperance ? (ABT 1809 - ___)
Temperance ? (ABT 1804 - BEF Mar 1880)
Teresa ? (ABT 1845 - ___)
Virtue ? (ABT 1827 - ___)
Youera ? (ABT 1783 - ___)
Charlotte ABBOTT (ABT 1840 - ___)
Christian ABBOTT (___ - ___)
Samuel ABBOTT (ABT 1841 - ___)
Elizabeth ACKERMAN (BEF 29 Dec 1756 - ___)
John ACKERMAN (___ - ___)
Caroline ADAMS (BEF Mar 1851 - BEF Sep 1885)
Charles ADAMS (ABT 1819 - BEF Sep 1892)
Charlotte (Lottie) ADAMS (BEF Dec 1871 - ___)
Emily ADAMS (ABT 1860 - BEF Jun 1881)
Florence ADAMS (BEF Sep 1874 - ___)
Henry (Harry) ADAMS (BEF Mar 1880 - ___)
Henry Mark ADAMS (BEF Mar 1841 - ___)
Job ADAMS (BEF Dec 1847 - ___)
Lizzie ADAMS (BEF Dec 1882 - ___)
Louisa ADAMS (BEF Dec 1884 - ___)
Tom ADAMS (BEF Mar 1862 - ___)
Alexander AINSLIE (ABT 1796 - ___)
Elizabeth Isabella AINSLIE (ABT 1834 - 5 Mar 1899)
? AITCHISON (BEF 20 Nov 1659 - ___)
Agnes AITCHISON (BEF 4 Jun 1797 - ___)
Annabel AITCHISON (BEF 19 Feb 1656 - ___)
Christian AITCHISON (BEF 19 Sep 1725 - ___)
Elizabeth AITCHISON (16 Feb 1731 - ___)
Elizabeth AITCHISON (BEF 12 May 1732 - ___)
George AITCHISON (___ - ___)
George AITCHISON (BEF 24 Nov 1765 - ___)
Helen AITCHISON (BEF 23 Jun 1728 - ___)
James AITCHISON (BEF 5 Jan 1724 - ___)
James AITCHISON (BEF 30 Jan 1653 - ___)
James AITCHISON (BEF 5 Jun 1726 - ___)
Janet AITCHISON (BEF 4 Jun 1727 - ___)
Jean AITCHISON (BEF 3 May 1730 - ___)
John AITCHISON (BEF 13 May 1691 - ___)
Margaret AITCHISON (BEF 9 Mar 1729 - ___)
Simon AITCHISON (___ - ___)
William AITCHISON (___ - ___)
Alfred John ALBRIGHTON (1895 - 1934)
Alfred Joseph James ALBRIGHTON (1917 - 1982)
Alison ALLAN (ABT 1853 - ___)
Ann ALLEN (___ - ___)
Emma ALLEN (ABT 1877 - ___)
Florence ALLEN (ABT 1881 - ___)
John Thomas ALLEN (ABT 1850 - ___)
Rose ALLEN (ABT 1879 - ___)
Ellen AMOS (___ - ___)
James AMOS (ABT 1816 - 15 Dec 1886)
Jane AMOS (ABT 1849 - 11 May 1938)
Andrew ANDERSON (___ - ___)
Christian ANDERSON (BEF 1 Sep 1706 - ___)
Elizabeth ANDERSON (BEF 24 Apr 1709 - ___)
George ANDERSON (BEF 16 May 1708 - ___)
Isabella ANDERSON (ABT 1857 - 26 Apr 1928)
Isobel ANDERSON (___ - ___)
Janet ANDERSON (___ - ___)
John ANDERSON (ABT 1810 - ___)
Margaret ANDERSON (BEF 11 Mar 1702 - ___)
Margaret ANDERSON (ABT 1807 - 17 Nov 1888)
Mary ANDERSON (BEF 14 Dec 1731 - ___)
Mervyn ANDERSON (___ - ___)
Robert ANDERSON (___ - ___)
Walter ANDERSON (___ - ___)
Charles Thomas ANDREWS (___ - ___)
Ellen ANDREWS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Agnes ANGUS (28 Apr 1782 - 23 Dec 1863)
Andrew ANGUS (ABT 1842 - 27 Feb 1905)
Andrew ANGUS (ABT 1888 - 30 Dec 1896)
Andrew ANGUS (BEF 30 Nov 1783 - ___)
Andrew ANGUS (BEF 13 Jan 1743 - ___)
Andrew ANGUS (BEF 1 Feb 1713 - ___)
Andrew ANGUS (BEF 25 Feb 1812 - ___)
Christian ANGUS (ABT 1846 - ___)
Christian ANGUS (BEF 29 Oct 1826 - ___)
Elizabeth ANGUS (ABT 1819 - 4 Sep 1884)
Ewen ANGUS (ABT 1876 - 6 Apr 1949)
George ANGUS (ABT 1878 - ___)
George ANGUS (ABT 1850 - ___)
Grizzel ANGUS (BEF 20 Nov 1737 - ___)
Isabella ANGUS (ABT 1890 - ___)
James ANGUS (BEF 22 Nov 1709 - ___)
Jane ANGUS (ABT 1882 - ___)
Janet ANGUS (ABT 1875 - ___)
Jean ANGUS (BEF 25 May 1740 - ___)
Jessie ANGUS (BEF 4 Sep 1814 - ___)
John ANGUS (18 Nov 1865 - ___)
John ANGUS (19 Jun 1810 - 20 Feb 1889)
John ANGUS (BEF 14 May 1788 - ___)
John ANGUS (___ - ___)
John ANGUS (BEF 12 Oct 1735 - ___)
John ANGUS (BEF 22 Nov 1709 - ___)
Maggie ANGUS (ABT 1880 - ___)
Margaret ANGUS (___ - ___)
Margaret ANGUS (BEF 28 Jan 1786 - ___)
Margaret ANGUS (BEF 22 Sep 1816 - ___)
Mary ANGUS (ABT 1884 - ___)
Mary ANGUS (___ - ___)
Robert ANGUS (ABT 1823 - ___)
Charlotte ANSFORD (ABT 1843 - ___)
Mary ANSTY (BEF Apr 1746 - BEF 5 Jun 1792)
Richard ANSTY (___ - ___)
Alexander ANTHONY (ABT 1880 - ___)
Anna Maria ANTHONY (ABT 1842 - ___)
Edward ANTHONY (___ - ___)
Edward Isaac ANTHONY (ABT 1872 - ___)
Eliza ANTHONY (ABT 1847 - ___)
Eliza Margaret ANTHONY (___ - ___)
Elizabeth ANTHONY (ABT 1868 - ___)
Henry John ANTHONY (___ - ___)
Henry Michael ANTHONY (ABT 1874 - ___)
Isaac ANTHONY (ABT 1850 - ___)
Isaac George ANTHONY (___ - ___)
Kate G ANTHONY (ABT 1878 - ___)
Michael William ANTHONY (ABT 1844 - ___)
Robert ANTHONY (ABT 1803 - ___)
Robert ANTHONY (ABT 1870 - ___)
Temperance Ann ANTHONY (ABT 1876 - ___)
William M ANTHONY (ABT 1859 - ___)
Alison Bird Dickson ARMSTRONG (20 Sep 1885 - ___)
Ann ARMSTRONG (ABT 1839 - 15 Nov 1866)
David ARMSTRONG (ABT 1857 - ___)
James ARMSTRONG (___ - ___)
Judith ARMSTRONG (ABT 1818 - ___)
Elizabeth ARNEY (ABT 1814 - Sep 1874)
? ARNOLD (___ - ___)
Arthur Ernest ARNOLD
Arthur William ARNOLD (BEF Apr 1884 - BEF Jan 1953)
Ellen ARNOLD (ABT 1833 - ___)
Sarah Mary ARNOLD (ABT 1836 - BEF Dec 1873)
William ARNOLD (ABT 1862 - ___)
Janet ATKIN (___ - ___)
Arthur Edward ATWELL (BEF Dec 1858 - BEF Mar 1881)
Edith ATWELL (BEF Mar 1881 - ___)
Frederick Albert ATWELL (ABT 1847 - BEF Mar 1856)
George ATWELL (ABT 1819 - BEF Sep 1901)
Gertrude ATWELL (BEF Jun 1864 - BEF Jun 1871)
Hannah ATWELL (BEF Sep 1847 - BEF Mar 1876)
Harold ATWELL (BEF Jun 1888 - ___)
John ATWELL (ABT 1888 - ___)
John Richard ATWELL (BEF Sep 1855 - ___)
Joseph Charles ATWELL (BEF Jun 1883 - ___)
Margaret ATWELL (BEF Jun 1865 - ___)
Mary Sibley ATWELL (BEF Dec 1856 - ___)
Norah Maria ATWELL (BEF Sep 1891 - ___)
William Charles ATWELL (BEF Sep 1850 - ___)
William Malachi ATWELL (BEF Dec 1885 - ___)
Brian Joseph AUER (___ - ___)
Adam AYLES (ABT 1850 - ___)
Elizabeth AYLES (ABT 1818 - ___)
James AYLES (13 Apr 1758 - ___)
Luke AYLES (ABT 1847 - ___)
Martha AYLES (27 Nov 1796 - 16 Nov 1876)
Mercy Ann AYLES (ABT 1842 - BEF 1881)
Emily Frances BAGG (ABT 1874 - ___)
Archibald H BAILEY (ABT 1886 - ___)
Arthur J BAILEY (ABT 1898 - ___)
Ellen M BAILEY (ABT 1888 - ___)
Sidney Herbert BAILEY (ABT 1885 - ___)
William BAILEY (ABT 1850 - ___)
? BAKER (___ - ___)
? BAKER (___ - ___)
Angelina BAKER (ABT 1858 - ___)
Ann BAKER (ABT 1856 - ___)
Ann Elizabeth BAKER (ABT 1855 - ___)
Benjamin BAKER (ABT 1860 - ___)
Bertha Florence BAKER (ABT 1872 - BEF Mar 1889)
Charles BAKER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Edward Harold BAKER (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Edwin BAKER (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Elizabeth BAKER (ABT 1849 - ___)
Ellen BAKER (ABT 1831 - ___)
Emily BAKER (ABT 1842 - ___)
Emily Alice BAKER (BEF Sep 1898 - ___)
Ernest Frank BAKER (BEF Dec 1896 - ___)
Flora BAKER (ABT 1836 - ___)
Frederick Charles BAKER (BEF Sep 1886 - ___)
George BAKER (ABT 1858 - ___)
George BAKER (ABT 1802 - BEF Dec 1882)
George Ambrose BAKER (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Grace BAKER (ABT 1852 - ___)
Grace BAKER (ABT 1835 - ___)
Harriet BAKER (ABT 1826 - ___)
Honour BAKER (ABT 1846 - BEF Jun 1872)
James BAKER (ABT 1825 - ___)
James BAKER (ABT 1861 - ___)
Jane BAKER (BEF Sep 1864 - ___)
Jane BAKER (ABT 1846 - ___)
Jesse Francourt BAKER (BEF Mar 1862 - ___)
John BAKER (ABT 1791 - ___)
Kate BAKER (ABT 1880 - ___)
Kate BAKER (ABT 1870 - ___)
Louisa BAKER (ABT 1844 - ___)
Louisa BAKER (BEF Dec 1861 - ___)
Louisa BAKER (ABT 1858 - ___)
Luke William BAKER (ABT 1833 - BEF 1901)
Lydia Edith BAKER (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
Mary BAKER (ABT 1828 - ___)
Mary BAKER (BEF Sep 1856 - ___)
Mary BAKER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary Alice BAKER (ABT 1870 - ___)
Robert BAKER (ABT 1829 - ___)
Robert BAKER (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Susan BAKER (BEF Sep 1874 - ___)
Susan BAKER (1827 - 14 Apr 1909)
Thomas BAKER (ABT 1809 - ___)
Thomas Charles BAKER (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Thomas James BAKER (BEF Mar 1864 - ___)
Tom BAKER (BEF Dec 1877 - ___)
Wilfred Thomas A BAKER (BEF Sep 1895 - ___)
William BAKER (ABT 1878 - ___)
William BAKER (BEF Mar 1866 - ___)
William Ewart BAKER (BEF Dec 1896 - ___)
William Reginald BAKER (BEF Dec 1890 - ___)
Anne BALLAM (ABT 1859 - ___)
Helen BALLANTYNE (___ - ___)
Jane BALLANTYNE (ABT 1816 - ___)
? BALMER (___ - ___)
Stephen BALMER (ABT 1849 - ___)
Agnes BANNATYNE (___ - Oct 1757)
George BANNATYNE (___ - BEF 19 Oct 1734)
Jane BAPTIE (ABT 1832 - ___)
John BAPTIE (ABT 1843 - ___)
Richard BAPTIE (___ - ___)
Robert BAPTIE (___ - ___)
Walter BAPTIE (ABT 1871 - 8 Jun 1871)
Ann BARNES (ABT 1816 - ___)
Charles BARNES (ABT 1848 - ___)
Elizabeth BARNES (ABT 1836 - ___)
Ellen Kate BARNES (ABT 1881 - ___)
Emily BARNES (ABT 1846 - ___)
Emily BARNES (ABT 1862 - ___)
Harry BARNES (ABT 1786 - ___)
Henry Charles BARNES (___ - ___)
James BARNES (ABT 1807 - BEF Dec 1876)
John BARNES (ABT 1831 - ___)
Sarah Louisa BARNES (ABT 1879 - ___)
William BARNES (ABT 1831 - BEF Sep 1882)
Lucretia BARON (ABT 1836 - ___)
Matthew BARON (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1876)
Matthew BARON (ABT 1838 - ___)
Matthew Charles BARON (ABT 1870 - ___)
William J BARON (ABT 1843 - ___)
Abner BARRETT (ABT 1793 - ___)
Bessie BARRETT (ABT 1869 - ___)
Clara BARRETT (ABT 1864 - ___)
Edmund BARRETT (ABT 1822 - ___)
Louisa BARRETT (ABT 1828 - ___)
Albert C BARTLETT (ABT 1896 - ___)
Alfred BARTLETT (ABT 1859 - ___)
Ann BARTLETT (ABT 1858 - ___)
Archibald J BARTLETT (ABT 1899 - ___)
Arthur BARTLETT (ABT 1853 - ___)
Elizabeth BARTLETT (ABT 1771 - BEF 23 Nov 1841)
Emily BARTLETT (ABT 1861 - ___)
Fanny BARTLETT (ABT 1860 - ___)
Frances BARTLETT (ABT 1854 - ___)
George BARTLETT (ABT 1890 - ___)
George William J BARTLETT (ABT 1870 - ___)
Jane BARTLETT (ABT 1864 - ___)
Jane BARTLETT (ABT 1855 - ___)
Joe BARTLETT (ABT 1850 - ___)
John BARTLETT (ABT 1843 - ___)
Louis George BARTLETT (ABT 1830 - ___)
Percy J BARTLETT (ABT 1897 - ___)
Samuel BARTLETT (ABT 1825 - ___)
William BARTLETT (___ - ___)
Hannah BARTLETT? (ABT 1821 - BEF Dec 1885)
Adelaide Anna Maria BASTABLE (BEF Jun 1845 - ___)
Claudious Charles BASTABLE (BEF Jun 1849 - ___)
Elizabeth Ellen Clara BASTABLE (BEF Sep 1857 - ___)
George BASTABLE (ABT 1812 - BEF Jun 1893)
George Gabriel BASTABLE (ABT 1860 - ___)
Julianna BASTABLE (BEF Jun 1841 - ___)
Louisa Christina BASTABLE (ABT 1848 - ___)
Sarah Clementine BASTABLE (BEF Jun 1839 - ___)
Sarah Kemella BASTABLE (BEF Mar 1852 - ___)
Edmund BATTRICK (ABT 1852 - ___)
Elizabeth J BATTRICK (ABT 1876 - ___)
Margaret BAXTER (___ - ___)
Hannah BEACH (ABT 1825 - ___)
Jane BEAMENT (___ - ___)
Mariah BEAMENT (BEF 2 Feb 1784 - BEF Jun 1861)
Sarah BEAMENT (BEF 5 Oct 1788 - ___)
Ellen Louisa BEAR (ABT 1874 - ___)
Janet BEATTIE (___ - ___)
Jessie BEATTIE (ABT 1851 - 1888)
Agnes Easton BELL (ABT 1815 - 3 Aug 1868)
Alice M BELL (ABT 1877 - ___)
Charles Montague BELL (ABT 1844 - ___)
Christiana BELL (ABT 1883 - ___)
David BELL (___ - ___)
Minnie A BELL (ABT 1874 - ___)
Olive E BELL (ABT 1880 - ___)
William H BELL (ABT 1879 - ___)
Elizabeth (Betsy) BENNETT (ABT 1821 - ___)
Beatrice L BERRY (ABT 1880 - ___)
Clara A M BERRY (ABT 1878 - ___)
Mary A BERRY (ABT 1858 - ___)
William BERRY (ABT 1818 - ___)
Catherine BIDDLECOMB (BEF 30 Oct 1750 - ___)
John BIDDLECOMB (___ - ___)
Elizabeth BIGGAR (ABT 1858 - ___)
Helen BIGGAR (BEF 22 Nov 1834 - ___)
Helen BIGGAR (14 Feb 1796 - ___)
James BIGGAR (BEF 11 Mar 1839 - ___)
James BIGGAR (BEF 22 Aug 1801 - BEF 1841)
Jane BIGGAR (BEF 17 Jul 1831 - ___)
Margaret BIGGAR (ABT 1783 - ___)
Margaret BIGGAR (BEF 10 Mar 1833 - ___)
Mary BIGGAR (ABT 1830 - ___)
Robert BIGGAR (ABT 1860 - ___)
Robert BIGGAR (BEF 12 Mar 1837 - ___)
Robert BIGGAR (___ - ___)
Thomas BIGGAR (BEF 9 Feb 1794 - ___)
Thomas BILLETT (___ - ___)
? BISHOP (___ - ___)
Ada B BISHOP (ABT 1884 - ___)
Alfred BISHOP (ABT 1846 - ___)
Alfred BISHOP (ABT 1875 - ___)
Arthur BISHOP (ABT 1862 - ___)
Arthur R BISHOP (ABT 1886 - ___)
Dorothy H BISHOP (ABT 1896 - ___)
Elizabeth BISHOP (ABT 1849 - ___)
Elizabeth BISHOP (BEF Mar 1864 - ___)
Emma BISHOP (ABT 1851 - ___)
Frederick BISHOP (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Frederick B W BISHOP (ABT 1900 - ___)
Henry BISHOP (ABT 1843 - ___)
Henry BISHOP (ABT 1791 - BEF Jun 1879)
Henry BISHOP (ABT 1836 - ___)
Infant BISHOP (ABT 1871 - ___)
Jesse BISHOP (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
John BISHOP (ABT 1876 - ___)
John Keech BISHOP (ABT 1821 - ___)
Louisa BISHOP (ABT 1873 - ___)
Mary Eliza BISHOP (BEF Dec 1870 - ___)
Richard BISHOP (ABT 1801 - ___)
Richard BISHOP (ABT 1858 - ___)
Robert BISHOP (ABT 1857 - ___)
Rosa A M BISHOP (ABT 1890 - ___)
Sarah BISHOP (ABT 1821 - ___)
Sarah A BISHOP (BEF Jun 1862 - ___)
Selina BISHOP (ABT 1829 - ___)
Thirza BISHOP (BEF Sep 1866 - ___)
William BISHOP (ABT 1826 - ___)
William BISHOP (ABT 1853 - ___)
William H BISHOP (ABT 1886 - ___)
Bessie BLACK (___ - ___)
Isobel BLACK (BEF 7 Nov 1686 - ___)
Robert BLACK (___ - ___)
Adam BLACKHALL (BEF 11 Oct 1756 - BEF 14 Jul 1760)
Adam BLACKHALL (BEF 14 Jul 1760 - ___)
Andrew BLACKHALL (BEF 26 Nov 1766 - ___)
Catherine BLACKHALL (BEF 4 Sep 1803 - 16 Oct 1825)
George BLACKHALL (BEF 3 Oct 1736 - ___)
Helen BLACKHALL (BEF 7 Jun 1795 - BEF 19 Oct 1800)
Helen BLACKHALL (BEF 19 Oct 1800 - 1877)
Helen BLACKHALL (30 Sep 1820 - BEF 1855)
Helen BLACKHALL (BEF 10 Sep 1732 - ___)
Hettie BLACKHALL (BEF 15 Jan 1779 - ___)
James BLACKHALL (BEF 3 Jun 1792 - 1867)
James BLACKHALL (BEF 3 Jun 1740 - ___)
John BLACKHALL (BEF 17 Oct 1730 - 1771)
John BLACKHALL (___ - ___)
John BLACKHALL (BEF 21 Nov 1790 - 1861)
John BLACKHALL (BEF 19 Jun 1754 - ___)
Katherine BLACKHALL (BEF 21 Jul 1734 - ___)
Marion BLACKHALL (BEF 18 May 1762 - ___)
Thomas BLACKHALL (BEF 25 Dec 1758 - ___)
Thomas BLACKHALL (BEF 7 Nov 1708 - ___)
William BLACKHALL (BEF 12 Jan 1765 - ___)
Bessie Eliza Anne BLAKE (ABT 1870 - ___)
Charles BLAKE (ABT 1837 - ___)
Edith A BLAKE (ABT 1856 - ___)
Emma BLAKE (ABT 1882 - ___)
Fanny BLAKE (ABT 1879 - ___)
Frederick BLAKE (ABT 1865 - ___)
Hannah Elizabeth BLAKE (ABT 1861 - ___)
James BLAKE (ABT 1847 - ___)
James BLAKE (ABT 1877 - ___)
John BLAKE (ABT 1821 - ___)
John BLAKE (ABT 1851 - ___)
Mary Jane BLAKE (ABT 1853 - ___)
Susan BLAKE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Thomas BLAKE (ABT 1845 - ___)
William BLAKE (ABT 1843 - BEF Sep 1908)
William Lewis BLAKE (ABT 1840 - ___)
Frederick George BLANDFORD (ABT 1871 - ___)
Louisa Elizabeth BLUNDELL (ABT 1836 - ___)
Maria BLUNDELL (ABT 1840 - ___)
Mary Riggs BLUNDELL (ABT 1837 - BEF Sep 1875)
Stephen BLUNDELL (ABT 1810 - BEF Mar 1868)
Stephen BLUNDELL (ABT 1835 - BEF Mar 1844)
Agnes BOUCHER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Charles BOUCHER (ABT 1850 - ___)
Daniel BOUCHER (ABT 1838 - BEF Sep 1892)
Eban BOUCHER (ABT 1846 - BEF Dec 1891)
Frank BOUCHER (ABT 1871 - ___)
George BOUCHER (ABT 1842 - ___)
George BOUCHER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Hannah BOUCHER (___ - ___)
Harriet BOUCHER (ABT 1835 - ___)
Jane BOUCHER (ABT 1880 - ___)
Job BOUCHER (ABT 1812 - ___)
John BOUCHER (ABT 1845 - ___)
John BOUCHER (ABT 1877 - ___)
Luke BOUCHER (ABT 1839 - ___)
Luke BOUCHER (ABT 1870 - ___)
Martha BOUCHER (ABT 1847 - ___)
Martha BOUCHER (ABT 1806 - BEF Dec 1850)
Mary BOUCHER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary A BOUCHER (ABT 1876 - ___)
Matilda BOUCHER (ABT 1875 - ___)
Sarah BOUCHER (ABT 1876 - ___)
Susannah BOUCHER (BEF 20 Apr 1782 - ___)
Albert Francis BOWEN (ABT 1883 - ___)
Arthur BOWEN (ABT 1818 - BEF Mar 1878)
Arthur John BOWEN (BEF Dec 1881 - ___)
Arthur John H BOWEN (BEF Sep 1856 - BEF Mar 1884)
Cornelius BOWEN (BEF Jun 1852 - ___)
Elizabeth BOWEN (ABT 1858 - ___)
Frank Dudfield BOWEN (BEF Mar 1886 - ___)
James BOWEN (BEF Jun 1860 - ___)
Joseph Dudfield BOWEN (ABT 1855 - BEF Dec 1897)
Lydia BOWEN (BEF Jun 1862 - ___)
Lydia Florence BOWEN (BEF Jun 1883 - ___)
Mary Ann BOWEN (ABT 1865 - ___)
Stephen Dudfield BOWEN (BEF Sep 1853 - ___)
Thomas Dudfield BOWEN (BEF Jun 1867 - BEF Sep 1867)
Thomas Frank BOWEN (ABT 1870 - ___)
Michael J W BOWKER (___ - ___)
Albert Thomas BOYT (BEF Dec 1897 - ___)
Annie Martha BOYT (BEF Sep 1886 - ___)
Daisy BOYT (BEF Mar 1899 - ___)
Edward William BOYT (BEF Dec 1876 - ___)
Eliza M BOYT (BEF Mar 1880 - ___)
Elizabeth Jane BOYT (ABT 1871 - ___)
Elizabeth Jane BOYT (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Ellen BOYT (ABT 1865 - ___)
Ellen BOYT (BEF Jun 1888 - ___)
Emma BOYT (ABT 1858 - ___)
Emma Martha BOYT (BEF Dec 1896 - ___)
Fanny Elizabeth BOYT (BEF Dec 1892 - ___)
Frederick James BOYT (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Frederick John BOYT (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
Henry BOYT (ABT 1869 - ___)
Henry BOYT (ABT 1810 - ___)
Henry John BOYT (BEF Jun 1877 - ___)
James BOYT (ABT 1835 - ___)
James William BOYT (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
John Brown BOYT (BEF Jun 1856 - ___)
John Brown BOYT (BEF Dec 1890 - ___)
Lydia BOYT (ABT 1867 - ___)
Mary Elizabeth BOYT (BEF Jun 1859 - ___)
William James BOYT (BEF Dec 1881 - ___)
Winifred Ada BOYT (BEF Dec 1894 - ___)
Charlotte BRADLEY (ABT 1862 - ___)
Ann BRETT (ABT 1832 - ___)
Jane BRINDLEY (ABT 1837 - ___)
Matilda BRINE (ABT 1819 - BEF Sep 1901)
Ann BRINSON (BEF 25 Dec 1799 - ___)
Elizabeth BRINSON (BEF 26 Dec 1794 - BEF 7 Sep 1796)
Elizabeth BRINSON (BEF 7 Sep 1796 - ___)
Jane Hoar BRINSON (BEF 23 Sep 1798 - ___)
John BRINSON (BEF 7 Mar 1790 - ___)
Joseph BRINSON (BEF 30 Mar 1798 - ___)
Priscilla BRINSON (BEF 8 Apr 1807 - BEF 25 Oct 1864)
Sophia BRINSON (BEF 1 Dec 1802 - BEF Mar 1874)
Thomas BRINSON (BEF 11 Feb 1795 - ___)
William BRINSON (ABT 1772 - BEF 22 Jun 1828)
William BRINSON (BEF 1 Jul 1789 - BEF 19 Feb 1792)
William BRINSON (BEF 19 Feb 1792 - ___)
Ann BROADWAY (ABT 1847 - ___)
Edmund BROADWAY (ABT 1833 - ___)
Edward BROADWAY (ABT 1806 - ___)
Eliza BROADWAY (ABT 1868 - ___)
Eliza BROADWAY (ABT 1840 - ___)
Frances BROADWAY (ABT 1863 - ___)
Frances BROADWAY (ABT 1836 - ___)
Isaac BROADWAY (ABT 1869 - ___)
Isaac BROADWAY (ABT 1843 - ___)
James BROADWAY (ABT 1828 - ___)
John BROADWAY (ABT 1836 - ___)
Kate BROADWAY (ABT 1860 - ___)
Mary BROADWAY (ABT 1830 - ___)
Nehemiah BROADWAY (ABT 1846 - ___)
Sarah A BROADWAY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Elizabeth BROCKWAY (___ - BEF Jun 1840)
Janet BRODIE (ABT 1834 - ___)
Frances Ellen BROOKS (ABT 1848 - ___)
Henry BROOKS (ABT 1798 - ___)
Maria BROOKS (ABT 1846 - ___)
Helen BROTHERSTON (___ - ___)
Adelaide BROWN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Agnes (Nancy) BROWN (29 Sep 1813 - 1 Jan 1857)
Agnes A M BROWN (ABT 1850 - ___)
Alice Lavinia BROWN (ABT 1854 - BEF Mar 1887)
Alice M P BROWN (ABT 1879 - ___)
Beatrice Kate BROWN (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
Edward H P BROWN (ABT 1875 - ___)
Elias BROWN (ABT 1804 - BEF Jun 1872)
Eliza BROWN (ABT 1836 - ___)
Ellen BROWN (ABT 1835 - ___)
Ellen BROWN (ABT 1846 - ___)
Frederick BROWN (ABT 1856 - ___)
George BROWN (___ - ___)
George Painter BROWN (BEF Mar 1841 - BEF Sep 1874)
Hannah BROWN (BEF 5 Dec 1756 - BEF 25 May 1786)
Helen BROWN (ABT 1815 - ___)
Henry James BROWN (___ - ___)
James BROWN (ABT 1812 - Jun 1880)
John BROWN (BEF Dec 1837 - ___)
Joseph BROWN (ABT 1854 - ___)
Leah BROWN (ABT 1800 - 6 Mar 1864)
Levi BROWN (ABT 1840 - ___)
Margaret BROWN (ABT 1824 - ___)
Margaret BROWN (___ - ___)
Margaret BROWN (ABT 1849 - ___)
Martha BROWN (ABT 1836 - ___)
Martha Ann BROWN (ABT 1850 - ___)
Mary Elizabeth BROWN (ABT 1860 - BEF Jun 1861)
Millicent Ann BROWN (ABT 1850 - ___)
Richard BROWN (ABT 1852 - ___)
Richard W BROWN (ABT 1887 - ___)
Robert BROWN (___ - ___)
Susan J BROWN (ABT 1839 - ___)
Tom BROWN (BEF Mar 1848 - ___)
Victoria BROWN (ABT 1842 - ___)
William BROWN (ABT 1809 - BEF 1861)
William BROWN (___ - ___)
William BROWN (ABT 1843 - ___)
William J BROWN (ABT 1837 - ___)
Adam BRUNTON (ABT 1848 - ___)
Adam Scott BRUNTON (ABT 1876 - ___)
Agnes BRUNTON (ABT 1873 - BEF 13 May 1873)
Agnes BRUNTON (ABT 1850 - ___)
Agnes Moffat BRUNTON (ABT 1877 - 1953)
Alexander BRUNTON (ABT 1870 - 1876)
Christian BRUNTON (3 Feb 1811 - ___)
David BRUNTON (ABT 1864 - 5 Jan 1903)
David BRUNTON (5 Apr 1802 - 14 Jan 1874)
David BRUNTON (___ - ___)
David BRUNTON (ABT 1882 - 23 Jun 1940)
David BRUNTON (ABT 1871 - 1887)
David BRUNTON (ABT 1846 - ___)
David BRUNTON (ABT 1835 - ___)
David BRUNTON (17 Aug 1826 - 1879)
Eliza BRUNTON (ABT 1834 - ___)
Elizabeth BRUNTON (ABT 1881 - 1900)
Elizabeth BRUNTON (ABT 1897 - ___)
Elizabeth BRUNTON (ABT 1848 - ___)
George BRUNTON (30 Jun 1866 - 1871)
Hannah J BRUNTON (ABT 1870 - ___)
Helen BRUNTON (ABT 1880 - ___)
Isabella Jane BRUNTON (ABT 1899 - 31 May 1986)
James BRUNTON (ABT 1885 - ___)
James BRUNTON (20 Jan 1820 - ___)
James Kennedy BRUNTON (ABT 1868 - BEF 25 Mar 1919)
Jane BRUNTON (ABT 1879 - ___)
Janet BRUNTON (30 May 1860 - ___)
Jean BRUNTON (ABT 1836 - ___)
Jean BRUNTON (1 Apr 1805 - ___)
John BRUNTON (ABT 1847 - 16 Apr 1887)
John BRUNTON (25 Feb 1817 - 25 May 1839)
Margaret Kennedy BRUNTON (18 Mar 1858 - 1861)
Mary BRUNTON (ABT 1900 - ___)
Mary Scott BRUNTON (ABT 1867 - 1871)
Peter A BRUNTON (ABT 1850 - ___)
Robert BRUNTON (ABT 1839 - ___)
Robert BRUNTON (ABT 1861 - ___)
Robert BRUNTON (ABT 1868 - ___)
Robert BRUNTON (9 Apr 1822 - ___)
Robert John BRUNTON (21 Oct 1870 - 5 Jun 1945)
Walter BRUNTON (ABT 1845 - ___)
William BRUNTON (ABT 1874 - BEF 5 Jun 1874)
William BRUNTON (ABT 1878 - ___)
William BRUNTON (ABT 1895 - ___)
William (?Tait) BRUNTON (30 Sep 1831 - 1907)
William M BRUNTON (ABT 1901 - ___)
William Moffat BRUNTON (5 May 1846 - 28 Aug 1888)
William Scott BRUNTON (28 Mar 1808 - 1873)
James BRYAN (___ - ___)
Catherine BRYDON (___ - ___)
Mary BUCKHOLM (___ - ___)
Albert G BURDEN (ABT 1883 - ___)
Alfred BURDEN (ABT 1836 - ___)
Alisha BURDEN (ABT 1846 - ___)
Ann Good BURDEN (ABT 1826 - BEF Dec 1910)
Anna BURDEN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Anne BURDEN (ABT 1854 - ___)
Annie Louisa BURDEN (BEF 2 Oct 1859 - ___)
Archibald Henry G BURDEN (BEF Mar 1892 - ___)
Arthur J BURDEN (ABT 1882 - ___)
Beatrice Ellen BURDEN (BEF Jun 1897 - ___)
Catherine BURDEN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Charles BURDEN (BEF 27 Oct 1844 - ___)
Charles BURDEN (ABT 1832 - ___)
Charles William BURDEN (BEF 27 Apr 1862 - BEF Dec 1909)
Charles William BURDEN (BEF Jun 1895 - ___)
Charlotte BURDEN (28 Jun 1802 - ___)
Charlotte Louisa BURDEN (ABT 1860 - BEF Sep 1864)
Dorothy E BURDEN (ABT 1899 - ___)
Dorothy Maude BURDEN (BEF Sep 1901 - ___)
Edward BURDEN (ABT 1835 - ___)
Eliza Sarah B BURDEN (BEF Dec 1873 - ___)
Elizabeth BURDEN (BEF Mar 1868 - ___)
Elizabeth BURDEN (BEF 30 Jul 1848 - BEF Sep 1862)
Elizabeth BURDEN (ABT 1824 - ___)
Elizabeth BURDEN (BEF 15 Jun 1766 - ___)
Elizabeth BURDEN (ABT 1844 - ___)
Elizabeth BURDEN (ABT 1826 - Jun 1896)
Elizabeth Jane BURDEN (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Ellen BURDEN (BEF Mar 1874 - 5 Mar 1913)
Ellen BURDEN (BEF Jun 1864 - ___)
Ellen Eliza BURDEN (BEF Sep 1900 - ___)
Elsie BURDEN (ABT 1888 - ___)
Emma BURDEN (ABT 1860 - BEF 1871)
Emma BURDEN (ABT 1867 - ___)
Emma D BURDEN (BEF Sep 1866 - ___)
Ernest BURDEN (ABT 1896 - ___)
Ernest W BURDEN (ABT 1880 - ___)
Ethel A BURDEN (ABT 1891 - ___)
Ethel Mary BURDEN (BEF Mar 1892 - ___)
George BURDEN (ABT 1875 - ___)
George BURDEN (ABT 1833 - ___)
George BURDEN (16 Sep 1849 - 15 Jan 1917)
George BURDEN (ABT 1821 - ___)
Harriett BURDEN (ABT 1824 - BEF Mar 1911)
Henry BURDEN (ABT 1849 - ___)
Isaac BURDEN (BEF 15 May 1808 - BEF Sep 1884)
Ivy May BURDEN (BEF Sep 1904 - ___)
James BURDEN (ABT 1819 - BEF Dec 1898)
James BURDEN (BEF 12 Mar 1777 - ___)
James BURDEN (ABT 1865 - BEF Mar 1895)
James BURDEN (ABT 1829 - ___)
Jane BURDEN (BEF Sep 1846 - BEF Mar 1856)
Jean or Jane BURDEN (ABT 1836 - ___)
John BURDEN (BEF 26 May 1833 - BEF Mar 1913)
John BURDEN (BEF 7 Jan 1816 - BEF Sep 1885)
John BURDEN (___ - ___)
John BURDEN (BEF 15 Sep 1772 - ___)
John BURDEN (ABT 1823 - BEF Mar 1913)
John BURDEN (ABT 1853 - ___)
John BURDEN (BEF 16 Jun 1771 - ___)
John (Joseph) BURDEN (BEF 23 Sep 1832 - ___)
Leslie BURDEN (BEF 10 Apr 1904 - ABT 1985)
Lester John BURDEN (BEF 25 Jun 1871 - ___)
Levi BURDEN (ABT 1839 - ___)
Louisa BURDEN (Sep 1878 - ___)
Lucy BURDEN (BEF 28 Feb 1769 - ___)
Mabel Annie BURDEN (BEF Mar 1891 - ___)
Magdalen BURDEN (ABT 1838 - ___)
Malcolm BURDEN (23 Jan 1941 - ABT 1978)
Maria BURDEN (ABT 1834 - ___)
Marjorie Agnes BURDEN (25 Aug 1908 - 13 Apr 2006)
Mary BURDEN (BEF 30 Mar 1828 - ___)
Mary BURDEN (ABT 1851 - ___)
Mary BURDEN (7 Feb 1803 - ___)
Mary Ann BURDEN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Mary Elizabeth BURDEN (BEF Jun 1858 - ___)
Michael W BURDEN (BEF Jul 1933 - ABT 1975)
Minnie Emma BURDEN (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Percy BURDEN (ABT 1893 - ___)
Richard BURDEN (BEF 22 Sep 1805 - ___)
Richard BURDEN (BEF 23 Mar 1777 - BEF 1841)
Robert BURDEN (ABT 1801 - BEF Dec 1866)
Robert BURDEN (ABT 1843 - ___)
Ronald Edward BURDEN (1 Nov 1913 - BEF Mar 1974)
Samuel BURDEN (ABT 1839 - ___)
Sarah Anne BURDEN (BEF 25 Jul 1849 - BEF Sep 1849)
Selina BURDEN (ABT 1848 - ___)
Sidney George BURDEN (ABT 1878 - ___)
Stephen BURDEN (BEF 13 Jul 1774 - BEF Sep 1857)
Stephen BURDEN (BEF 6 Jun 1813 - BEF Sep 1840)
Stephen BURDEN (ABT 1791 - BEF Dec 1842)
Stephen BURDEN (ABT 1822 - ___)
Thirza BURDEN (ABT 1836 - ___)
Thomas BURDEN (BEF 8 Jul 1810 - BEF Mar 1881)
Thomas BURDEN (ABT 1828 - ___)
Thomas BURDEN (BEF 16 Jan 1740 - ___)
Thomas BURDEN (___ - ___)
Walter H BURDEN (ABT 1890 - ___)
William BURDEN (ABT 1836 - 13 Jul 1915)
William BURDEN (BEF 4 May 1800 - BEF Dec 1865)
William Henry BURDEN (16 Apr 1872 - BEF Jun 1929)
William Lester BURDEN (BEF Dec 1894 - ___)
Elizabeth BURN (BEF 1 Aug 1688 - ___)
James BURN (___ - ___)
Gideon BURNET (31 Oct 1771 - ___)
James BURNET (___ - ___)
Beatrice Mary BURNS (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Edith Maria BURNS (ABT 1884 - ___)
George BURNS (ABT 1850 - BEF Mar 1886)
Nellie Louise BURNS (BEF Dec 1882 - ___)
Kate (Kitty) BURSEY (ABT 1845 - BEF Mar 1873)
Alice Annie BURT (ABT 1872 - ___)
Augusta BURT (ABT 1833 - ___)
Charles BURT (ABT 1831 - ___)
Emma BURT (ABT 1850 - ___)
George BURT (ABT 1838 - ___)
Joseph D H BURT (ABT 1844 - ___)
Margaret BURT (___ - BEF 6 Mar 1796)
Mary BURT (ABT 1816 - BEF Sep 1898)
Mary BURT (ABT 1840 - ___)
Mary BURT (ABT 1835 - BEF Sep 1897)
Ruth BURT (ABT 1836 - ___)
Theresa BURT (ABT 1842 - ___)
Thomas BURT (ABT 1783 - BEF Sep 1872)
Thomas BURT (ABT 1833 - ___)
Walter BURT (ABT 1870 - ___)
William BURT (ABT 1810 - BEF Dec 1891)
William BURT (ABT 1836 - ___)
Abigail Mary BURTON (BEF Dec 1844 - ___)
Albert Stephen BURTON (1846 - 1907)
Ann BURTON (1843 - ___)
Ann BURTON (28 Apr 1815 - ___)
Caroline BURTON (1855 - ___)
Charles BURTON (10 Dec 1810 - 1860)
Charles BURTON (1773 - Oct 1863)
Eliza BURTON (1850 - ___)
Elizabeth BURTON (1837 - ___)
Elizabeth BURTON (ABT 1838 - ___)
Emily BURTON (1851 - ___)
James BURTON (1739 - Nov 1815)
James BURTON (22 May 1808 - 1893)
Mary Ann BURTON (1840 - ___)
Sarah BURTON (1842 - ___)
William BURTON (28 Apr 1815 - ___)
Anne BUTLER (ABT 1790 - BEF Mar 1858)
George Henry BUTLER (___ - ___)
Mary BUTLER (BEF 6 Nov 1814 - BEF 1881)
Ann BUTT (ABT 1828 - ___)
Mary BUTT (ABT 1806 - ___)
William BUTT (ABT 1786 - ___)
Ann CAINES (ABT 1842 - ___)
Agnes CAIRNS (BEF 14 Aug 1726 - ___)
Alison CAIRNS (BEF 16 Feb 1724 - ___)
David CAIRNS (BEF 5 Nov 1721 - ___)
Helen CAIRNS (BEF 11 May 1729 - ___)
Isobel CAIRNS (7 Nov 1739 - ___)
Jacobina CAIRNS (BEF 8 Dec 1734 - ___)
James CAIRNS (___ - ___)
James CAIRNS (BEF 4 Sep 1737 - ___)
Janet CAIRNS (BEF 30 Jan 1732 - ___)
Robert CAIRNS (ABT 1841 - 22 Sep 1925)
William CAIRNS (ABT 1804 - 19 May 1891)
Ruth CAKE (ABT 1822 - BEF Sep 1890)
Sidney George CALLOW (22 Dec 1879 - Dec 1974)
Ann CANNINGS (1778 - ABT 1856)
Sidney W CARD (___ - ___)
? CARPENTER (___ - ___)
Frederick CARPENTER (ABT 1900 - ___)
Hugh Dobson CARR (ABT 1870 - ___)
Agnes CARRIE (BEF 8 Jun 1783 - ___)
Betty CARRIE (BEF 16 Aug 1778 - ___)
Isabella CARRIE (BEF 27 Oct 1776 - ___)
James CARRIE (BEF 15 Apr 1781 - ___)
William CARRIE (___ - ___)
Emma CARROLL (ABT 1850 - BEF Mar 1914)
Anthony CARTER (ABT 1791 - ___)
Catherine CARTER (ABT 1831 - ___)
Frederick Anthony CARTER (BEF Jun 1880 - ___)
George CARTER (ABT 1821 - ___)
George Herbert CARTER (ABT 1866 - ___)
Harry CARTER (ABT 1865 - ___)
Jane CARTER (ABT 1825 - ___)
John CARTER (ABT 1836 - ___)
Lucy CARTER (___ - ___)
Mary CARTER (ABT 1827 - ___)
Mary Herbridge CARTER (ABT 1860 - ___)
Mercy CARTER (ABT 1844 - ___)
Susanna CARTER (ABT 1863 - ___)
Tom CARTER (ABT 1833 - ___)
William CASH (___ - ___)
Foster CASS (___ - ___)
Alfred CATTLE (ABT 1853 - ___)
Eveline J CATTLE (ABT 1879 - Jun 1888)
? CHAFFEY (___ - ___)
Alfred CHAFFEY (ABT 1833 - BEF Mar 1842)
Alfred CHAFFEY (ABT 1856 - ___)
Alice CHAFFEY (ABT 1821 - ___)
Alice Jane CHAFFEY (ABT 1871 - ___)
Arthur CHAFFEY (ABT 1873 - ___)
Bertie Smith CHAFFEY (ABT 1891 - ___)
Blanch CHAFFEY (ABT 1831 - ___)
Blanch CHAFFEY (ABT 1864 - ___)
Charles CHAFFEY (ABT 1862 - ___)
Edward CHAFFEY (ABT 1826 - ___)
Elizabeth CHAFFEY (ABT 1854 - ___)
Ellen CHAFFEY (ABT 1867 - ___)
Emma Emily CHAFFEY (ABT 1869 - ___)
Fanny CHAFFEY (ABT 1835 - ___)
Jane CHAFFEY (ABT 1829 - ___)
Joseph CHAFFEY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Ruth CHAFFEY (ABT 1860 - ___)
Samuel CHAFFEY (ABT 1852 - ___)
Grace CHALMERS (ABT 1855 - 20 Jul 1940)
Eliza CHANDLER (BEF Sep 1846 - ___)
William CHANDLER (___ - ___)
Ann CHANT (ABT 1847 - ___)
Jane Ann CHANT (BEF Dec 1862 - Feb 1898)
William CHANT (ABT 1809 - ___)
Margaret CHAPMAN (ABT 1806 - 1864)
Ernest William CHARD (___ - ___)
Anna Harriet CHEESEMAN (ABT 1844 - ___)
Arthur CHEESEMAN (ABT 1855 - ___)
Celia H CHEESEMAN (ABT 1846 - ___)
George CHEESEMAN (ABT 1821 - ___)
Jonathon CHEESEMAN (ABT 1849 - ___)
Millicent CHEESEMAN (ABT 1859 - ___)
Mary CHENEY (1794 - ___)
Albert CHICK (ABT 1863 - ___)
Arthur John CHICK (BEF Mar 1891 - ___)
Beatrice Mary CHICK (BEF Dec 1895 - ___)
Harold Albert CHICK (BEF Sep 1892 - ___)
Hubert Frank CHICK (BEF Dec 1897 - ___)
John CHICK (ABT 1819 - BEF Dec 1864)
Julia Jane CHICK (ABT 1863 - ___)
Agnes CHISHOLM (BEF 27 Apr 1808 - 1880)
Agnes CHISHOLM (ABT 1861 - ___)
Alexander CHISHOLM (1 Mar 1852 - 15 Jul 1909)
Andrew CHISHOLM (ABT 1850 - ___)
Andrew CHISHOLM (BEF 23 Oct 1821 - 11 Aug 1838)
Andrew CHISHOLM (ABT 1886 - ___)
Ann CHISHOLM (BEF 2 Sep 1740 - Jul 1762)
Anne CHISHOLM (BEF 2 Mar 1707 - ___)
Annie Wilson CHISHOLM (9 Jun 1877 - 20 Oct 1954)
Catherine CHISHOLM (ABT 1870 - ___)
Charles CHISHOLM (BEF 2 Dec 1742 - 1779)
Elizabeth CHISHOLM (ABT 1880 - 1962)
Elizabeth CHISHOLM (ABT 1872 - 7 Mar 1962)
Elizabeth (Betsy) CHISHOLM (ABT 1846 - 7 Jun 1926)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Cockburn CHISHOLM (ABT 1897 - 1974)
Elizabeth Little CHISHOLM (ABT 1884 - 10 Sep 1967)
Florence Oswald CHISHOLM (ABT 1893 - 3 Mar 1970)
George CHISHOLM (BEF 31 Aug 1737 - ___)
Helen CHISHOLM (ABT 1867 - ___)
Helen Blackhall CHISHOLM (ABT 1872 - 3 Jul 1956)
Isabella CHISHOLM (ABT 1858 - 3 Jun 1941)
Isabella Freda CHISHOLM (ABT 1870 - ___)
James CHISHOLM (BEF 20 Nov 1780 - 8 Apr 1864)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1841 - 6 Mar 1929)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1832 - BEF 1891)
James CHISHOLM (6 Sep 1744 - ___)
James CHISHOLM (BEF 10 Nov 1809 - 6 Jul 1859)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1841 - 7 Oct 1910)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1881 - ___)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1878 - 5 Jul 1879)
James CHISHOLM (ABT 1854 - ___)
Jane CHISHOLM (ABT 1849 - ___)
Jane CHISHOLM (ABT 1892 - ___)
Jane CHISHOLM (ABT 1856 - ___)
Jane Laurie CHISHOLM (ABT 1880 - 24 Oct 1949)
Janet CHISHOLM (ABT 1863 - ___)
Jean CHISHOLM (BEF 20 Jun 1815 - 4 Feb 1831)
Jessie CHISHOLM (ABT 1849 - 4 Nov 1851)
Jessie Richards CHISHOLM (ABT 1882 - 1960)
John CHISHOLM (ABT 1844 - ___)
John CHISHOLM (BEF 1 Oct 1813 - 1889)
John CHISHOLM (BEF 18 Oct 1786 - ___)
John CHISHOLM (ABT 1865 - ___)
John Turnbull CHISHOLM (ABT 1883 - ___)
Laurie C CHISHOLM (ABT 1887 - 24 Oct 1949)
Maggie L CHISHOLM (ABT 1876 - ___)
Margaret CHISHOLM (ABT 1858 - 10 Apr 1948)
Margaret CHISHOLM (ABT 1843 - 19 Jul 1910)
Margaret CHISHOLM (ABT 1842 - 24 Feb 1910)
Margaret CHISHOLM (BEF 15 Sep 1783 - ___)
Margaret CHISHOLM (BEF 15 Oct 1751 - ___)
Margaret CHISHOLM (BEF 28 Feb 1739 - BEF 15 Oct 1751)
Margaret Biggar CHISHOLM (ABT 1889 - 7 Oct 1954)
Mary CHISHOLM (BEF 6 May 1790 - ___)
Netta Lees CHISHOLM (ABT 1890 - 14 Nov 1967)
Peter CHISHOLM (ABT 1860 - 1950)
Peter CHISHOLM (ABT 1876 - ___)
Peter CHISHOLM (4 Nov 1811 - 29 Dec 1877)
Peter CHISHOLM (ABT 1890 - ___)
Robert CHISHOLM (ABT 1895 - 12 Jul 1915)
Robert CHISHOLM (ABT 1874 - ___)
Robert CHISHOLM (BEF 28 Sep 1701 - ___)
Thomas CHISHOLM (BEF 27 Aug 1704 - Aug 1773)
Thomas CHISHOLM (___ - ___)
Thomas CHISHOLM (ABT 1900 - ___)
William CHISHOLM (BEF 28 Mar 1817 - 18 Mar 1844)
William CHISHOLM (BEF 20 Feb 1736 - 20 Sep 1782)
William J CHISHOLM (ABT 1882 - ___)
Archibald CHRISTIE (ABT 1856 - BEF 1891)
Janet CHRISTIE (ABT 1811 - ___)
Jeanie D CHRISTIE (ABT 1878 - ___)
Mary CHRISTIE (ABT 1837 - ___)
Ann CHUBB (ABT 1844 - BEF Jun 1858)
John CHUBB (ABT 1818 - BEF Jun 1880)
? CLARK (___ - ___)
Mary Ann CLARK (ABT 1835 - ___)
Philip CLARK (ABT 1813 - ___)
Sarah CLARK (ABT 1841 - BEF Jun 1911)
Jane CLARKE (___ - ___)
Mary Ann CLARKE (1806 - ___)
Robert CLARKE (ABT 1847 - ___)
Agnes S R CLEGHORN (ABT 1848 - ___)
Margaret CLEGHORN (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Robert C CLEGHORN (BEF 14 Jun 1838 - BEF 1901)
William CLEGHORN (ABT 1811 - ___)
William CLEGHORN (ABT 1861 - ___)
Elizabeth CLEMENTS (BEF 15 Aug 1784 - ___)
Jane Wadham CLEMENTS (BEF 28 Aug 1785 - BEF Jun 1852)
John Wadham CLEMENTS (ABT 1797 - BEF Jun 1884)
William CLEMENTS (ABT 1757 - BEF Dec 1841)
Jane COCHRANE (ABT 1861 - ___)
Andrew COCKBURN (ABT 1811 - ___)
Elizabeth (Jane) COCKBURN (ABT 1838 - 1866)
Alfred COFFEE (ABT 1877 - ___)
Alice M COFFEE (ABT 1866 - ___)
Edward Frederick COFFEE (ABT 1839 - ___)
Edward J COFFEE (ABT 1868 - ___)
Emma R COFFEE (ABT 1872 - ___)
Louisa M A COFFEE (ABT 1864 - ___)
Stephen B COFFEE (ABT 1870 - ___)
Frederick COLE (ABT 1844 - ___)
George COLE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Maria COLE (ABT 1867 - ___)
Anna Elizabeth COLLINS (ABT 1848 - Sep 1887)
William COLLINS (ABT 1807 - ___)
Christopher Cornelius CONWAY (___ - ___)
Sarah CONWAY (ABT 1826 - ___)
? COOK (___ - ___)
Marianne COOK (ABT 1836 - BEF Dec 1879)
Bessie COOMBES (ABT 1869 - ___)
Charles COOMBES (___ - ___)
Donald Theophilus COOMBES (BEF Dec 1920 - BEF Jun 1972)
Enos COOMBES (ABT 1863 - ___)
George COOMBES (ABT 1831 - ___)
Georgina COOMBES (ABT 1872 - ___)
Henry Charles COOMBES (BEF Jun 1853 - ___)
Joan COOMBES (BEF Dec 1923 - BEF Nov 1990)
Kenneth Stuart COOMBES (17 Dec 1918 - BEF Sep 1987)
Sarah Jane COOMBES (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Ann COOPER (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Ann Eliza COOPER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Annie COOPER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Elizabeth COOPER (ABT 1863 - ___)
Emily COOPER (ABT 1865 - Mar 1885)
Emily Jane COOPER (ABT 1867 - ___)
Fred COOPER (ABT 1876 - ___)
James COOPER (ABT 1816 - Mar 1878)
James COOPER (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
John COOPER (ABT 1854 - ___)
Joseph COOPER (ABT 1828 - ___)
Kate Amelia COOPER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary Ann COOPER (ABT 1850 - ___)
Samuel COOPER (ABT 1865 - ___)
Rebecca CORLENS (___ - ___)
Mary CORNISH (ABT 1780 - BEF 1861)
Augustus Clayton E COUCH (ABT 1846 - ___)
Augustus W S COUCH (ABT 1866 - ___)
Elizabeth Roberta COUCH (ABT 1870 - ___)
Gilbert East COUCH (ABT 1841 - ___)
Laura COUCH (ABT 1869 - ___)
Susanna M COUCH (ABT 1871 - ___)
William Henry Thomas COUCH (ABT 1840 - ___)
William Johnson COUCH (ABT 1813 - ___)
Demas Rake COURTNEY (ABT 1833 - BEF Jun 1847)
William COUSINS (___ - ___)
Alison COWAN (ABT 1849 - BEF 1901)
Dorothy M COWARD (ABT 1899 - ___)
Alfred COX (ABT 1846 - BEF Mar 1924)
Ann COX (ABT 1879 - ___)
Benjamin COX (BEF Mar 1844 - ___)
Charles COX (ABT 1876 - ___)
Charles COX (ABT 1838 - ___)
Charles COX (ABT 1839 - ___)
Charlotte COX (ABT 1842 - ___)
Edward COX (ABT 1821 - ___)
Edward COX (ABT 1840 - ___)
Ellen COX (ABT 1874 - ___)
Florence COX (ABT 1890 - ___)
Frances Ada COX (ABT 1884 - ___)
Francis COX (ABT 1853 - ___)
Frederick COX (ABT 1848 - ___)
George COX (ABT 1874 - ___)
George COX (BEF Jun 1850 - ___)
Henry COX (ABT 1876 - ___)
Henry COX (BEF Jun 1848 - ___)
Henry COX (___ - ___)
Herbert COX (ABT 1884 - ___)
Jane COX (ABT 1858 - ___)
John COX (ABT 1876 - ___)
John COX (ABT 1815 - ___)
Love COX (ABT 1870 - ___)
Lucy J COX (ABT 1887 - ___)
Marina COX (ABT 1855 - ___)
Martha COX (BEF Jun 1846 - BEF Mar 1889)
Martha COX (ABT 1848 - ___)
Martha L COX (ABT 1881 - ___)
Mary COX (ABT 1854 - ___)
Mary COX (BEF Jun 1842 - ___)
Mary COX (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Mary A COX (ABT 1852 - ___)
Mary Ann COX (ABT 1883 - ___)
Robert COX (ABT 1852 - ___)
William COX (ABT 1816 - ___)
William H COX (ABT 1878 - ___)
Agnes CREECH (ABT 1884 - ___)
Agnes CREECH (BEF 23 Jul 1759 - ___)
Agnes CREECH (BEF 7 Jan 1816 - BEF Jun 1880)
Alfred CREECH (ABT 1893 - ___)
Arthur Simon CREECH (BEF Sep 1877 - ___)
Charles CREECH (BEF Jun 1852 - BEF Mar 1930)
Eliza CREECH (ABT 1840 - BEF Mar 1915)
Elizabeth CREECH (ABT 1855 - BEF Mar 1909)
Elizabeth CREECH (ABT 1853 - BEF Dec 1928)
Elizabeth CREECH (ABT 1893 - ___)
Fanny CREECH (ABT 1875 - ___)
Frederick CREECH (ABT 1885 - ___)
George CREECH (ABT 1850 - BEF Dec 1908)
George CREECH (ABT 1896 - ___)
George H CREECH (ABT 1874 - ___)
Henry CREECH (BEF 20 Nov 1755 - BEF 31 Oct 1830)
Henry CREECH (BEF 20 Jun 1818 - BEF Mar 1895)
James CREECH (ABT 1881 - ___)
James CREECH (BEF 31 Mar 1734 - ___)
James CREECH (___ - ___)
James CREECH (BEF 10 Jan 1686 - ___)
John CREECH (BEF 10 May 1696 - ___)
John R CREECH (ABT 1886 - ___)
Josiah CREECH (21 Jan 1699 - ___)
Marina CREECH (ABT 1901 - ___)
Mary A CREECH (ABT 1837 - ___)
Mary Ann CREECH (ABT 1851 - ___)
Maud R CREECH (ABT 1891 - ___)
Sophia CREECH (ABT 1813 - Dec 1862)
Thomas CREECH (BEF 3 Jul 1730 - BEF 26 Feb 1766)
Thomas CREECH (BEF Jun 1846 - ___)
Thomas CREECH (BEF 3 Jan 1762 - ___)
William CREECH (BEF 6 May 1694 - ___)
William C CREECH (ABT 1879 - ___)
Ada Dorothea CROCKER (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Alfred Michael CROCKER (ABT 1864 - ___)
Ann CROCKER (ABT 1850 - ___)
Bertram Tom CROCKER (BEF Jun 1886 - ___)
Charles CROCKER (ABT 1808 - BEF 1881)
Charles CROCKER (ABT 1771 - ___)
Edward CROCKER (ABT 1826 - ___)
Eliza Thirza CROCKER (BEF Jun 1845 - ___)
Elizabeth CROCKER (ABT 1870 - BEF Mar 1873)
Elizabeth CROCKER (ABT 1857 - ___)
Elizabeth Winifred M CROCKER (BEF Mar 1889 - ___)
Ellen CROCKER (BEF Sep 1860 - Jun 1863)
Ellen CROCKER (ABT 1844 - ___)
Emily CROCKER (ABT 1848 - ___)
Emily Rose CROCKER (BEF Jun 1874 - ___)
Ernest Howard CROCKER (BEF Sep 1882 - ___)
Eva Jane CROCKER (BEF Sep 1878 - ___)
Eveline Annie CROCKER (BEF Dec 1893 - ___)
Fanny Kate CROCKER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Flora J CROCKER (ABT 1874 - ___)
George CROCKER (___ - ___)
George Must CROCKER (ABT 1840 - ___)
Harold CROCKER (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
Henry CROCKER (ABT 1824 - BEF Mar 1863)
Henry CROCKER (ABT 1833 - ___)
James CROCKER (ABT 1842 - ___)
James CROCKER (ABT 1854 - ___)
James CROCKER (ABT 1849 - ___)
Jane CROCKER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Jane CROCKER (ABT 1831 - BEF Jun 1867)
Job CROCKER (___ - ___)
John CROCKER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Joseph CROCKER (ABT 1866 - ___)
Joseph CROCKER (ABT 1848 - ___)
Kate CROCKER (BEF Sep 1871 - ___)
Lewis CROCKER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Madonna Fanny CROCKER (BEF Mar 1870 - ___)
Mary Jane CROCKER (BEF Mar 1857 - ___)
Ruth CROCKER (ABT 1850 - ___)
Sidney J CROCKER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Sydney James CROCKER (BEF Jun 1880 - ___)
Temperance Charlotte CROCKER (ABT 1878 - ___)
Thomas CROCKER (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1848)
Thomas CROCKER (ABT 1846 - ___)
William CROCKER (ABT 1843 - ___)
William George CROCKER (BEF Sep 1876 - ___)
Alison CROOKS
Elizabeth Smith CROOKS (1906 - ___)
James CROOKS (___ - ___)
Janet Selbie CROOKS (1903 - ___)
Robert Cleghorn CROOKS (1908 - ___)
William CROOKS (ABT 1867 - 3 Jun 1953)
William CROOKS (BEF 5 Dec 1821 - 1901)
William CROOKS (1904 - ___)
William CROOKS (BEF 24 Oct 1790 - ___)
Elizabeth (Betsy) CROSBIE (21 Jul 1799 - BEF 1855)
William CROSBIE (___ - ___)
Francine CROSS (___ - ___)
Mary CROSS (___ - ___)
Jane CROZIER (ABT 1834 - ___)
Maria CRUMPLER (ABT 1833 - BEF Mar 1896)
Honour CUFF (___ - ___)
Albert CUNDHAM (BEF Sep 1844 - ___)
Alice L B CUNDHAM (ABT 1892 - ___)
Bertram G CUNDHAM (ABT 1888 - ___)
Caroline CUNDHAM (ABT 1850 - ___)
Charlotte CUNDHAM (BEF 13 Oct 1805 - ___)
Elizabeth CUNDHAM (ABT 1745 - BEF 8 Apr 1821)
Enoch CUNDHAM (BEF 6 Jun 1819 - 15 Apr 1882)
Eva G CUNDHAM (ABT 1890 - ___)
George Edward CUNDHAM (ABT 1863 - ___)
Grace CUNDHAM (BEF 22 Dec 1816 - 9 Jul 1896)
Hannah CUNDHAM (BEF 12 Aug 1810 - ___)
Henry CUNDHAM (ABT 1850 - BEF Dec 1898)
Jane CUNDHAM (BEF 12 Oct 1806 - 20 Nov 1885)
Jesse CUNDHAM (ABT 1839 - BEF Dec 1895)
John CUNDHAM (29 May 1812 - BEF 2 Jan 1876)
Mary Ann CUNDHAM (BEF Mar 1842 - BEF Sep 1876)
Samuel CUNDHAM (ABT 1842 - ___)
Samuel CUNDHAM (BEF 4 Dec 1814 - BEF Jun 1863)
Samuel CUNDHAM (16 Jun 1785 - Dec 1846)
Samuel CUNDHAM (BEF 16 Oct 1825 - ___)
Sarah A CUNDHAM (ABT 1845 - ___)
Susan CUNDHAM (BEF 16 Jun 1848 - 15 Mar 1922)
Thomas CUNDHAM (BEF 24 Mar 1822 - ___)
William CUNDHAM (1841 - 26 May 1910)
William CUNDHAM (23 Apr 1870 - 13 Apr 1942)
Catherine CURROR (___ - ___)
Catherine CURROR (___ - ___)
Bertram CURTIS (5 May 1897 - 1964)
Caroline Elizabeth CURTIS (ABT 1877 - ___)
Edwin CURTIS (ABT 1865 - ___)
Herbert CURTIS (ABT 1874 - ___)
James CURTIS (4 May 1834 - 18 Oct 1919)
John I CURTIS (ABT 1883 - ___)
Keziah CURTIS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Seymour CURTIS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Alison CUTHILL (ABT 1811 - ___)
Ann CUTLER (BEF 1 Jun 1807 - ___)
Aurilia Jane CUTLER (BEF Sep 1863 - ___)
Bessie CUTLER (ABT 1901 - ___)
Charles W CUTLER (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Edward CUTLER (ABT 1898 - ___)
Elizabeth CUTLER (ABT 1841 - ___)
Emma CUTLER (ABT 1845 - ___)
Florence CUTLER (ABT 1899 - ___)
George CUTLER (BEF Sep 1858 - ___)
Harriet CUTLER (ABT 1818 - ___)
Harry B CUTLER (BEF Dec 1851 - ___)
Henry George CUTLER (BEF Sep 1845 - ___)
James John CUTLER (BEF Jun 1871 - ___)
John CUTLER (BEF 23 Sep 1808 - BEF Jun 1867)
Julia CUTLER (BEF Dec 1852 - ___)
Louisa CUTLER (BEF Mar 1855 - ___)
Louisa A CUTLER (BEF Mar 1855 - ___)
Rachel Virtue CUTLER (BEF Dec 1837 - ___)
Samuel Galton CUTLER (ABT 1849 - ___)
Sarah CUTLER (BEF 3 Dec 1812 - ___)
Sarah Galton CUTLER (ABT 1843 - ___)
Sarah M CUTLER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Stephen CUTLER (ABT 1808 - BEF Jun 1874)
Stephen CUTLER (ABT 1847 - ___)
Stephen CUTLER (ABT 1781 - BEF Dec 1855)
Stephen CUTLER (ABT 1825 - ___)
William CUTLER (ABT 1839 - ___)
William CUTLER (BEF Dec 1860 - ___)
Youera CUTLER (BEF Jun 1839 - ___)
? CUTTER (___ - ___)
Henry CUTTER (ABT 1821 - ___)
Sarah CUTTER (ABT 1818 - ___)
Alexander DALGLEISH (ABT 1800 - BEF 1861)
Alexander DALGLEISH (ABT 1839 - ___)
Elisabeth (Betsy) DALGLEISH (ABT 1821 - ___)
Margaret DALGLEISH (ABT 1835 - ___)
Mary DALGLEISH (___ - ___)
Ann DARLING (___ - ___)
Margaret DARLING (ABT 1812 - BEF 1851)
Infant DAUGHTER (ABT 1881 - ___)
James DAVIDSON (___ - ___)
Jane DAVIDSON (ABT 1830 - 24 Jun 1865)
Mary DAVIDSON (___ - ___)
Robert DAVIDSON (___ - ___)
Thomas L DAVIDSON (___ - ___)
? DAVIES (___ - ___)
Arthur DAVIES (ABT 1879 - ___)
Beatrice S DAVIES (ABT 1881 - ___)
Florence Elizabeth DAVIES (BEF Dec 1873 - ___)
Louise Mary DAVIES (BEF Dec 1870 - ___)
Thomas Pugh DAVIES (ABT 1839 - ___)
Thomas W DAVIES (BEF Mar 1876 - ___)
Ann DAVIS (1855 - ___)
Annie Alice DAVIS (ABT 1877 - ___)
Benjamin DAVIS (BEF Dec 1842 - ___)
Cornelia DAVIS (BEF Mar 1848 - ___)
Ellen DAVIS (ABT 1884 - ___)
Emma DAVIS (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Fred DAVIS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Fred DAVIS (ABT 1886 - ___)
John DAVIS (ABT 1823 - ___)
John DAVIS (BEF Sep 1850 - ___)
John DAVIS (ABT 1813 - BEF Jun 1895)
John DAVIS (ABT 1782 - ___)
John DAVIS (ABT 1882 - ___)
John Charles DAVIS (ABT 1880 - ___)
John Frederick DAVIS (BEF Sep 1852 - ___)
Maud DAVIS (ABT 1883 - ___)
Percival Everard DAVIS (BEF Dec 1865 - ___)
Sarah DAVIS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Susannah DAVIS (ABT 1884 - ___)
Walter DAVIS (1858 - ___)
William George DAVIS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Alice A DEAN (ABT 1880 - ___)
Ann DEAN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Benjamin DEAN (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Benjamin DEAN (ABT 1843 - BEF Jun 1856)
Charles DEAN (ABT 1811 - BEF Dec 1895)
Charles Edward DEAN (BEF Dec 1900 - ___)
Dorothy Rose DEAN (BEF Dec 1898 - ___)
Eliza DEAN (ABT 1849 - ___)
Eliza DEAN (ABT 1828 - ___)
Elizabeth DEAN (ABT 1835 - BEF Jun 1907)
Frederick DEAN (BEF Mar 1841 - ___)
Jane DEAN (ABT 1839 - ___)
Job DEAN (ABT 1817 - BEF Dec 1877)
Louisa DEAN (ABT 1856 - ___)
Mary DEAN (ABT 1847 - ___)
Mary A DEAN (ABT 1857 - ___)
Robert DEAN (ABT 1836 - ___)
Samuel DEAN (ABT 1841 - ___)
Sarah DEAN (ABT 1846 - ___)
Sarah DEAN (ABT 1838 - ___)
Silas DEAN (ABT 1845 - ___)
Simeon DEAN (ABT 1854 - BEF Dec 1879)
Thomas DEAN (ABT 1852 - ___)
Thomas DEAN (ABT 1837 - ___)
Thomas J DEAN (ABT 1879 - ___)
William DEAN (ABT 1868 - ___)
William DEAN (ABT 1798 - ___)
William John DEAN (BEF Mar 1897 - ___)
Lionel DENHAM (___ - ___)
Jessie May DENNES (3 May 1916 - 6 Aug 2008)
Emma DICKERS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Fanny DICKERS (BEF Mar 1866 - ___)
George DICKERS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary DICKERS (ABT 1863 - ___)
Agnes DICKSON (___ - ___)
Alison Bird DICKSON (ABT 1859 - ___)
Ellen DICKSON (ABT 1829 - ___)
Margaret DICKSON (___ - ___)
Robert DICKSON (___ - ___)
Robert DICKSON (___ - ___)
Annie DIMMECK (___ - ___)
Thomas DIXON (ABT 1805 - ___)
? DOBSON (BEF 2 Sep 1722 - ___)
Alexander DOBSON (14 Feb 1799 - 1877)
Alexander DOBSON (4 Aug 1732 - ___)
Alexander DOBSON (ABT 1845 - ___)
Alexander D DOBSON (ABT 1857 - ___)
Alison DOBSON (11 Oct 1797 - BEF 1855)
Ann DOBSON (ABT 1838 - ___)
Betty DOBSON (BEF 26 Feb 1764 - ___)
Christina DOBSON (ABT 1834 - ___)
Christina DOBSON (ABT 1884 - ___)
David DOBSON (ABT 1817 - ___)
Eliza Nichol DOBSON (ABT 1852 - ___)
Elizabeth DOBSON (ABT 1840 - ___)
Elizabeth DOBSON (ABT 1850 - ___)
Elizabeth DOBSON (ABT 1854 - ___)
Elizabeth DOBSON (___ - ___)
Euphemia DOBSON (ABT 1848 - ___)
George DOBSON (30 May 1803 - BEF 1861)
George DOBSON (ABT 1830 - ___)
George DOBSON (BEF 2 May 1718 - ___)
Helen DOBSON (BEF 6 May 1770 - ___)
Hugh DOBSON (22 Sep 1801 - 1867)
Hugh DOBSON (ABT 1829 - 1911)
Hugh DOBSON (ABT 1839 - 1881)
Hugh DOBSON (ABT 1862 - ___)
Hugh DOBSON (ABT 1862 - ___)
Hugh DOBSON (ABT 1875 - ___)
James DOBSON (BEF 22 Jan 1727 - ___)
James DOBSON (ABT 1860 - ___)
Janet DOBSON (ABT 1839 - ___)
Janet DOBSON (ABT 1806 - ___)
Janet DOBSON (___ - ___)
Janet DOBSON (ABT 1851 - ___)
Janet Purdie DOBSON (ABT 1870 - ___)
John DOBSON (ABT 1826 - ___)
John DOBSON (ABT 1834 - ___)
John DOBSON (ABT 1880 - ___)
John DOBSON (BEF 24 Apr 1720 - ___)
Margaret DOBSON (BEF 5 Jun 1768 - ___)
Margaret DOBSON (ABT 1836 - 22 Oct 1895)
Margaret DOBSON (ABT 1846 - ___)
Margaret DOBSON (ABT 1841 - ___)
Mary J DOBSON (ABT 1851 - ___)
Robert DOBSON (ABT 1830 - ___)
Robert DOBSON (ABT 1857 - ___)
Robert D DOBSON (ABT 1882 - ___)
Samuel DOBSON (ABT 1850 - ___)
Simon DOBSON (ABT 1843 - ___)
Simon DOBSON (ABT 1824 - ___)
Simon DOBSON (28 Feb 1763 - ___)
Thomas DOBSON (BEF 8 May 1726 - ___)
Thomas DOBSON (BEF 22 Dec 1761 - ___)
Thomas DOBSON (BEF 20 Feb 1698 - ___)
Thomas DOBSON (___ - ___)
Thomas DOBSON (ABT 1848 - ___)
William DOBSON (___ - ___)
William DOBSON (ABT 1839 - ___)
William DOBSON (ABT 1822 - BEF 1871)
William DOBSON (ABT 1846 - ___)
William DOBSON (ABT 1843 - ___)
William DOBSON (BEF 17 May 1761 - ___)
Isabella DODDS (___ - ___)
Ada DODGE (ABT 1882 - ___)
Bertie M S DODGE (ABT 1889 - ___)
Flora DODGE (ABT 1884 - ___)
John DODGE (ABT 1860 - ___)
John G DODGE (ABT 1886 - ___)
Percy G DODGE (ABT 1888 - ___)
Mary DODS (___ - ___)
Hugh DONNOUGHIE (ABT 1867 - ___)
Thomas DONNOUGHIE (___ - ___)
Andrew DOUGLAS (___ - ___)
Betsy DOUGLAS (___ - ___)
David DOUGLAS (ABT 1840 - 1899)
David DOUGLAS (ABT 1877 - ___)
Elizabeth DOUGLAS (ABT 1866 - ___)
Elizabeth DOUGLAS (___ - ___)
Jane DOUGLAS (ABT 1864 - 5 Nov 1930)
Jane DOUGLAS (ABT 1841 - 1918)
Jane DOUGLAS (ABT 1811 - ___)
Janet DOUGLAS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Mary DOUGLAS (ABT 1868 - ___)
Thomas DOUGLAS (ABT 1776 - ___)
James DOWNTON (___ - Dec 1838)
Eliza DREW (ABT 1849 - ___)
Ellen DREW (ABT 1836 - ___)
Emanuel DREW (ABT 1854 - ___)
Emily DREW (ABT 1853 - ___)
George DREW (ABT 1816 - BEF Mar 1852)
James DREW (ABT 1842 - ___)
John DREW (ABT 1811 - BEF Dec 1886)
Louisa DREW (ABT 1839 - ___)
Martha DREW (ABT 1860 - ___)
Sarah DREW (ABT 1847 - ___)
Elizabeth DUDFIELD (ABT 1824 - BEF Dec 1898)
Job DUNFORD (ABT 1836 - ___)
Agnes DUNLOP (BEF 16 Apr 1800 - ___)
Archibald DUNLOP (BEF 27 Jun 1770 - ___)
Christian DUNLOP (BEF 5 Oct 1806 - ___)
Elizabeth DUNLOP (BEF 18 Apr 1805 - BEF 22 Jun 1836)
Helen DUNLOP (BEF 6 Sep 1801 - ___)
Isobel DUNLOP (BEF 17 Jun 1772 - ___)
James DUNLOP (BEF 27 Nov 1766 - ___)
James DUNLOP (BEF 3 Feb 1688 - ___)
James DUNLOP (BEF 2 Feb 1718 - ___)
James DUNLOP (___ - ___)
Janet DUNLOP (BEF 16 Nov 1798 - ___)
Janet DUNLOP (BEF 10 Feb 1778 - ___)
Jean DUNLOP (BEF 2 Mar 1780 - ___)
John DUNLOP (BEF 29 Mar 1776 - ___)
Katherine DUNLOP (BEF 28 Jun 1768 - ___)
Margaret DUNLOP (BEF 29 Apr 1716 - ___)
Marion DUNLOP (BEF 6 Sep 1724 - ___)
Robert DUNLOP (BEF 19 Aug 1722 - ___)
Walter DUNLOP (BEF 31 Jan 1738 - ABT 1808)
Walter DUNLOP (BEF 17 Apr 1774 - ___)
Elizabeth DUNN (ABT 1824 - ___)
Elizabeth DUNN (ABT 1862 - ___)
Emma DUNN (ABT 1845 - ___)
Emma DUNN (ABT 1864 - ___)
Frederick DUNN (ABT 1885 - ___)
George DUNN (ABT 1851 - ___)
Henry DUNN (ABT 1868 - ___)
James DUNN (ABT 1831 - ___)
John DUNN (ABT 1805 - ___)
John DUNN (ABT 1839 - ___)
John Edward DUNN (ABT 1866 - BEF Mar 1898)
May E J DUNN (ABT 1898 - ___)
Sarah DUNN (ABT 1834 - ___)
Sarah DUNN (ABT 1870 - ___)
William DUNN (ABT 1848 - ___)
Dennis DUNNE (___ - ___)
Dennis Joe DUNNE (___ - ___)
Kamilla DUNNE (___ - ___)
Leanne DUNNE (___ - ___)
Elizabeth L DUNNING (ABT 1864 - ___)
William H G DUNNING (ABT 1868 - ___)
Eliza DUNNINGS (ABT 1849 - ___)
Eliza DUNNINGS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Elizabeth DUNNINGS (ABT 1835 - ___)
Henry DUNNINGS (ABT 1845 - ___)
John DUNNINGS (ABT 1806 - BEF Dec 1849)
John DUNNINGS (ABT 1840 - ___)
John F DUNNINGS (ABT 1882 - ___)
Kate S DUNNINGS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Mary A DUNNINGS (ABT 1874 - ___)
Mary Ann DUNNINGS (ABT 1846 - ___)
William DUNNINGS (ABT 1833 - ___)
Elizabeth DURRANT (ABT 1834 - ___)
Elizabeth DYER (ABT 1871 - ___)
George Thomas DYER (ABT 1841 - BEF Mar 1897)
Mary Anne DYER (ABT 1865 - ___)
Sarah Ann DYER (ABT 1863 - BEF Dec 1904)
Edith G EARLAND (ABT 1889 - ___)
Ethel M EARLAND (ABT 1900 - ___)
Frederick EARLAND (ABT 1862 - ___)
Reginald J EARLAND (ABT 1893 - ___)
Ann EASTMENT (ABT 1840 - ___)
Caroline EASTMENT (ABT 1836 - ___)
Charles EASTMENT (ABT 1846 - ___)
Charlotte EASTMENT (ABT 1831 - ___)
Emily EASTMENT (ABT 1846 - ___)
Emma EASTMENT (BEF Dec 1849 - ___)
Fanny EASTMENT (BEF Sep 1842 - ___)
Francis EASTMENT (ABT 1836 - ___)
Jane EASTMENT (ABT 1834 - ___)
John EASTMENT (ABT 1861 - ___)
Martha EASTMENT (BEF Mar 1839 - ___)
Mary EASTMENT (ABT 1829 - ___)
Matilda EASTMENT (ABT 1820 - ___)
Moses EASTMENT (ABT 1838 - ___)
Sarah EASTMENT (BEF Sep 1838 - BEF Mar 1913)
Simon EASTMENT (ABT 1807 - BEF Jun 1873)
Susan EASTMENT (ABT 1830 - BEF Mar 1846)
Thomas EASTMENT (ABT 1806 - BEF 1871)
William EASTMENT (ABT 1842 - ___)
Appalina EASTON (___ - ___)
Ethel EASTON (ABT 1888 - ___)
George EASTON (___ - ___)
Arthur EDDELS (ABT 1862 - BEF Dec 1898)
Evelyn EDDELS (ABT 1896 - ___)
Agnes Jane EDGAR (ABT 1876 - 1960)
Alexander EDGAR (___ - ___)
Andrew EDGAR (BEF 18 Apr 1832 - 1891)
Andrew EDGAR (ABT 1870 - ___)
Andrew EDGAR (ABT 1894 - ___)
Andrew EDGAR (6 Mar 1809 - ___)
Andrew EDGAR (___ - 27 MAY)
Anne EDGAR (BEF 12 Aug 1759 - ___)
Annie McNish Ainslie EDGAR (ABT 1892 - ___)
Archibald EDGAR (ABT 1834 - 29 Oct 1876)
Archibald EDGAR (___ - ___)
Archibald Tod EDGAR (3 Dec 1802 - ___)
Beatrix EDGAR (BEF 28 Feb 1756 - 10 Nov 1805)
Betty EDGAR (10 Apr 1806 - ___)
Christina EDGAR (1869 - 21 Dec 1931)
Christina EDGAR (ABT 1836 - ___)
Elizabeth EDGAR (BEF 12 Mar 1852 - 12 Dec 1915)
Elizabeth EDGAR (BEF 27 Feb 1839 - 1885)
Elizabeth EDGAR (___ - ___)
Elizabeth (Betsy) EDGAR (ABT 1853 - ___)
Elizabeth Ainslie EDGAR (___ - ___)
Fanny EDGAR (ABT 1863 - ___)
George EDGAR (1875 - 2 Jan 1897)
George EDGAR (ABT 1827 - 2 Nov 1886)
George EDGAR (ABT 1849 - BEF 1861)
George EDGAR (BEF 21 Jul 1762 - 1 Dec 1788)
George EDGAR (BEF 27 Oct 1793 - ___)
George EDGAR (ABT 1897 - ___)
Helen EDGAR (ABT 1857 - 21 Aug 1924)
Helen L EDGAR (12 Apr 1857 - 8 Jun 1927)
Isabel EDGAR (ABT 1829 - ___)
Isabella EDGAR (ABT 1856 - 1863)
James EDGAR (___ - ___)
James J EDGAR (ABT 1893 - ___)
Janet EDGAR (ABT 1860 - 23 Oct 1872)
Janet EDGAR (ABT 1850 - BEF 1860)
Janet Robertson EDGAR (ABT 1864 - ___)
Joan Stuart EDGAR (1871 - 1918)
Margaret EDGAR (1864 - 28 Mar 1948)
Margaret EDGAR (ABT 1851 - 1900)
Margaret EDGAR (___ - ___)
Margaret B EDGAR (ABT 1886 - ___)
Mary EDGAR (___ - ___)
May EDGAR (___ - ___)
Richard EDGAR (___ - ___)
Robert EDGAR (ABT 1895 - ___)
Robert EDGAR (18 May 1800 - ___)
Sarah EDGAR (___ - ___)
Thomas EDGAR (ABT 1889 - ___)
Thomas Davidson EDGAR (ABT 1864 - ___)
Thomas Henry Ainslie EDGAR (ABT 1874 - ___)
Thomas Henry Ainslie EDGAR (ABT 1900 - ___)
Walter EDGAR (___ - ___)
William EDGAR (1866 - 1944)
William EDGAR (BEF 14 Feb 1796 - 12 May 1852)
William EDGAR (ABT 1855 - ___)
William EDGAR (BEF 1 Jan 1854 - 13 Oct 1856)
William EDGAR (BEF 25 Sep 1757 - ___)
William EDGAR (ABT 1825 - 19 Feb 1899)
William Ainslie EDGAR (ABT 1862 - ___)
William Ainslie EDGAR (ABT 1900 - ___)
William J EDGAR (ABT 1887 - ___)
Albert ELFORD (ABT 1871 - ___)
Albert G ELFORD (ABT 1900 - ___)
Frederick E ELFORD (ABT 1894 - ___)
Joseph E ELFORD (ABT 1896 - ___)
Kate A ELFORD (ABT 1897 - ___)
Elizabeth ELKINS (ABT 1831 - BEF Jun 1888)
Angeliana ELLINGHAM (ABT 1860 - ___)
Daniel ELLINGHAM (ABT 1864 - ___)
Daniel ELLINGHAM (ABT 1834 - ___)
Edward Thomas ELLINGHAM (ABT 1861 - ___)
Harry ELLINGHAM (ABT 1859 - ___)
John ELLINGHAM (ABT 1831 - ___)
Kathleen M ELLINGHAM (ABT 1892 - ___)
Nellie ELLINGHAM (ABT 1894 - ___)
Sarah Ann ELLINGHAM (ABT 1854 - ___)
Sarah H ELLINGHAM (ABT 1858 - ___)
William ELLINGHAM (ABT 1801 - BEF Jun 1846)
William Francis ELLINGHAM (ABT 1857 - ___)
William H ELLINGHAM (ABT 1856 - ___)
William H ELLINGHAM (ABT 1888 - ___)
? ELLIOT (___ - ___)
Ann ELLIOT (ABT 1821 - ___)
Margaret ELLIOTT (ABT 1818 - BEF 1871)
Mary Ellen ELLIOTT (BEF Sep 1874 - ___)
Agnes EMOND (BEF 28 Aug 1743 - ___)
Agnes EMOND (BEF 18 Mar 1728 - BEF 28 Aug 1743)
Agnes EMOND (BEF 21 May 1770 - ___)
Bessie EMOND (BEF 1 Apr 1711 - ___)
Elizabeth (Betty) EMOND (ABT 1775 - 17 Oct 1833)
George EMOND (BEF 31 Jan 1714 - ___)
James EMOND (BEF 2 Feb 1765 - ___)
James EMOND (BEF 23 May 1708 - ___)
Janet EMOND (BEF 16 Apr 1704 - ___)
John EMOND (BEF 16 Mar 1699 - ___)
Marion EMOND (BEF 26 Apr 1741 - ___)
Patrick EMOND (___ - ___)
Patrick (Peter) EMOND (BEF 20 Sep 1730 - 7 Aug 1809)
Robert EMOND (BEF 7 Jul 1734 - ___)
Robert EMOND (BEF 1 Oct 1768 - ___)
Thomas EMOND (BEF 10 May 1773 - ___)
Walter EMOND (BEF 28 Nov 1736 - ___)
William EMOND (BEF 23 May 1706 - ___)
Harriet EVAN (ABT 1860 - ___)
George FAICHNEY (7 May 1880 - 1962)
James White FAICHNEY (11 Nov 1884 - 16 Nov 1918)
John FAICHNEY (28 Jun 1878 - 10 Dec 1948)
John FAICHNEY (___ - ___)
Thomas FAICHNEY (6 Jul 1836 - 27 Feb 1890)
Thomas FAICHNEY (26 May 1882 - 26 Aug 1917)
Agnes Brown FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1875 - 9 Sep 1958)
Alison FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1896 - ___)
Andrew FAIRBAIRN (BEF 26 Sep 1814 - 1879)
Andrew FAIRBAIRN (BEF 9 May 1794 - ___)
Andrew FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1890 - 16 Oct 1944)
Andrew FAIRBAIRN (20 Oct 1869 - ___)
Andrew FAIRBAIRN (20 Jul 1856 - ___)
Andrew F FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1865 - 4 Mar 1873)
Andrew F FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1877 - 24 Jun 1947)
Elizabeth FAIRBAIRN (24 Feb 1866 - 6 Dec 1949)
Elizabeth FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1889 - ___)
Elizabeth M FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1871 - 30 Aug 1950)
George FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1885 - 1887)
George FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1860 - ___)
George B FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1842 - 7 Mar 1919)
George Brown FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1890 - 2 Feb 1972)
Helen FAIRBAIRN (4 Mar 1826 - 24 Mar 1902)
Helen FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1882 - ___)
Isabella FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1893 - 1 Aug 1975)
Isabella FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1860 - 15 Aug 1862)
James FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1850 - ___)
James FAIRBAIRN (___ - ___)
James FAIRBAIRN (BEF 23 Jul 1797 - ___)
Jean FAIRBAIRN (___ - ___)
Jeanie FAIRBAIRN (BEF 31 Oct 1787 - ___)
John FAIRBAIRN (BEF 10 Nov 1792 - 24 Dec 1848)
John FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1822 - Oct 1880)
John FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1849 - ___)
John FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1840 - ___)
John FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1853 - 13 Jun 1876)
John FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1884 - 1 Aug 1945)
John Falla FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1868 - 10 Nov 1929)
Kitty FAIRBAIRN (BEF 10 Jul 1790 - ___)
Margaret FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1859 - 8 Aug 1930)
Margaret Robertson FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1888 - 15 Sep 1943)
Mary Edgar FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1845 - 2 May 1901)
Peggy FAIRBAIRN (BEF 13 Mar 1789 - ___)
Robert FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1855 - 7 Jun 1907)
Robert FAIRBAIRN (___ - ___)
Thomas FAIRBAIRN (BEF 12 Mar 1820 - 6 Aug 1887)
Thomas FAIRBAIRN (ABT 1880 - ___)
Elizabeth FAIRCLOUGH (ABT 1863 - ___)
James FAIRGRIEVE (ABT 1875 - ___)
Mary Ann FAIRGRIEVE (___ - ___)
Emily FAIRHAM (ABT 1872 - ___)
Christian FALCONER (___ - ___)
Charles FALLA (ABT 1861 - ___)
Charlotte Walker FALLA (ABT 1879 - ___)
Christina FALLA (ABT 1835 - 29 Mar 1917)
John FALLA (ABT 1831 - ___)
Walter FALLA (ABT 1806 - ___)
Walter FALLA (ABT 1881 - ___)
Walter M FALLA (ABT 1855 - ___)
Agnes FALLOW (___ - ___)
Elspeth Euphemia FALSIDE (BEF 27 May 1787 - 1863)
John FALSIDE (BEF 15 Aug 1790 - BEF 1 Dec 1793)
John FALSIDE (BEF 1 Dec 1793 - ___)
William FALSIDE (___ - ___)
Anna FANNER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Anne Elizabeth FANNER (BEF Dec 1863 - ___)
Edmund FANNER (ABT 1830 - ___)
Edward FANNER (BEF Dec 1868 - ___)
Elizabeth FANNER (ABT 1826 - BEF Dec 1901)
Emma FANNER (ABT 1874 - ___)
Frederick FANNER (ABT 1869 - ___)
Henry FANNER (BEF 23 Apr 1792 - BEF Mar 1861)
Henry FANNER (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Henry Nicholas FANNER (ABT 1823 - BEF Dec 1905)
Hensleigh FANNER (ABT 1833 - BEF Jun 1905)
Hensleigh FANNER (ABT 1887 - ___)
John FANNER (Jan 1758 - ___)
Lavinia FANNER (ABT 1828 - ___)
Lavinia FANNER (ABT 1870 - ___)
Mary FANNER (ABT 1821 - BEF Jun 1870)
Mary J FANNER (BEF Jun 1857 - ___)
Robert FANNER (ABT 1840 - BEF Mar 1845)
Robert Edmund FANNER (ABT 1863 - ___)
Sophia R FANNER (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
William FANNER (ABT 1884 - ___)
William Henry FANNER (ABT 1867 - ___)
Alfred FARLEY (ABT 1886 - ___)
Arthur John FARLEY (BEF Jun 1875 - ___)
Charles FARLEY (BEF Jun 1864 - ___)
Dorothy FARLEY (BEF Jun 1903 - ___)
Edith FARLEY (ABT 1884 - ___)
Edward H FARLEY (ABT 1877 - ___)
Elizabeth FARLEY (ABT 1833 - BEF Dec 1900)
Elizabeth Sarah FARLEY (ABT 1859 - ___)
George FARLEY (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
George FARLEY (ABT 1829 - BEF Sep 1897)
George A FARLEY (ABT 1879 - ___)
Gertrude FARLEY (ABT 1892 - ___)
Hannah Annie FARLEY (ABT 1869 - ___)
Henry FARLEY (BEF Jun 1852 - ___)
Horace FARLEY (ABT 1875 - ___)
James FARLEY (ABT 1863 - BEF Jun 1871)
John FARLEY (ABT 1834 - ___)
Prote FARLEY (ABT 1898 - ___)
Richard FARLEY (ABT 1899 - ___)
Richard Alfred FARLEY (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Rose Ellen FARLEY (BEF Sep 1870 - ___)
Thomas FARLEY (ABT 1792 - ___)
William Herbert FARLEY (ABT 1880 - ___)
William Thomas FARLEY (BEF Mar 1862 - ___)
Winifred FARLEY (Mar 1900 - ___)
Eliza Jane FARMER (ABT 1818 - ___)
Charles FARNHAM (ABT 1863 - ___)
Charlotte FARNHAM (ABT 1849 - ___)
Edwin FARNHAM (ABT 1837 - ___)
Edwin FARNHAM (ABT 1873 - ___)
Emily FARNHAM (ABT 1835 - ___)
Emily FARNHAM (ABT 1880 - ___)
George FARNHAM (ABT 1846 - ___)
George W FARNHAM (ABT 1860 - ___)
Lucy FARNHAM (ABT 1850 - ___)
Mary FARNHAM (ABT 1875 - ___)
Mary J FARNHAM (ABT 1843 - ___)
Susan FARNHAM (ABT 1854 - ___)
Susan FARNHAM (ABT 1868 - ___)
Thomas FARNHAM (ABT 1814 - BEF Sep 1888)
William FARNHAM (ABT 1840 - ___)
? FARR (___ - ___)
Mary FARTHING (___ - ___)
Thomas FARTHING (___ - ___)
William Alfred Hoskin FERGUSON (___ - ___)
Louisa FIELD (ABT 1869 - ___)
Aggie FINNEY (ABT 1874 - ___)
George FINNEY (ABT 1882 - ___)
Mary McLaren FINNEY (ABT 1900 - 18 Jan 1975)
Peter FINNEY (ABT 1873 - ___)
Robert FINNEY (ABT 1851 - ___)
Robert McLaren FINNEY (ABT 1877 - 28 Feb 1953)
Isabella FISHER (ABT 1812 - ___)
Anne FLETCHER (BEF 10 Aug 1712 - ___)
James FLETCHER (___ - ___)
Catherine FLIPPANT (ABT 1834 - ___)
Margaret FOLKART (___ - ___)
Deborah Ann FOOT (BEF Dec 1868 - ___)
Harry Job FOOT (BEF Jun 1875 - ___)
Harry Joseph FOOT (BEF Sep 1900 - ___)
Joseph FOOT (ABT 1837 - BEF Mar 1915)
Louisa Parsons FOOT (BEF Sep 1864 - ___)
Mary Jane FOOT (BEF Dec 1861 - ___)
Thomas James FOOT (BEF Jun 1899 - ___)
Elizabeth FORSEY (3 Aug 1818 - BEF Mar 1851)
Harriet FORSEY (BEF 19 May 1811 - ___)
Richard FORSEY (13 Sep 1780 - 22 Apr 1855)
Richard FORSEY (BEF 24 Sep 1752 - ___)
Samuel FORSEY (BEF 27 Dec 1723 - ___)
Isabella FORTUNE (___ - ___)
Margaret FOULER (___ - ___)
Matilda FOX (ABT 1839 - ___)
Sarah FOX (ABT 1818 - BEF Dec 1870)
Thomas FOX (ABT 1835 - ___)
William J FOX (ABT 1826 - ___)
Colin Francis FRASER (___ - ___)
James FRASER (23 Aug 1889 - 11 Mar 1963)
James Douglas FRASER (___ - ___)
Thomas George FRASER (___ - ___)
William Frederick FRASER (___ - ___)
Lena Marie FREDRIKSEN (ABT 1893 - 8 Feb 1968)
Bessie FREEBORN (ABT 1877 - ___)
Charlotte FREEBORN (ABT 1863 - ___)
Ellen Jane FREEBORN (ABT 1866 - BEF Jun 1896)
Fanny FREEBORN (ABT 1865 - ___)
Henry FREEBORN (ABT 1831 - ___)
Isaac FREEBORN (ABT 1859 - ___)
John FREEBORN (ABT 1875 - ___)
Mary FREEBORN (ABT 1867 - ___)
Sarah Ann FREEBORN (ABT 1860 - ___)
Thomas FREEBORN (ABT 1871 - ___)
William FREEBORN (ABT 1873 - ___)
Grace FRY (___ - BEF Mar 1850)
Isaac FURZER (ABT 1817 - ___)
Thomas FURZER (ABT 1848 - ___)
James GALL (___ - ___)
Jane Fortune GALL (___ - ___)
Hugh GALLACHER (ABT 1806 - BEF 1851)
John GALLACHER (ABT 1864 - ___)
William GALLACHER (ABT 1830 - ___)
? GALPIN (___ - ___)
Ann GALPIN (ABT 1842 - ___)
Elizabeth GALPIN (ABT 1865 - ___)
Henry GALPIN (ABT 1858 - ___)
Henry Richard GALPIN (ABT 1837 - ___)
Elizabeth GALTON (ABT 1808 - BEF Jun 1875)
Ann GANDER (___ - ___)
Frederick Norton GARDNER (___ - ___)
Ernest Thomas GASSON (BEF Sep 1882 - ___)
James William GASSON (BEF Jun 1876 - ___)
William GASSON (ABT 1844 - BEF Jun 1880)
Eliza GATRELL (ABT 1844 - ___)
Eliza A GATTY (ABT 1855 - ___)
Elizabeth Lo?ier GAY (BEF Jun 1860 - ___)
James GAY (ABT 1819 - ___)
Matilda Mary GAY (ABT 1856 - ___)
Teresa Jane GAY (BEF Jun 1858 - ___)
Bertram H GIBBS (ABT 1885 - ___)
Edgar GIBBS (ABT 1854 - BEF Dec 1885)
Georgina M GIBBS (ABT 1880 - ___)
Lucy Ann GIBBS (ABT 1882 - ___)
William GIBBS (ABT 1819 - ___)
James GIBSON (ABT 1854 - ___)
Eliza GILBERT (ABT 1828 - BEF Mar 1912)
? GILES (___ - ___)
Agnes Priscilla GILES (23 Apr 1877 - Sep 1961)
Albert GILES (BEF 20 May 1866 - ___)
Albert GILES (BEF 13 Mar 1864 - BEF 4 Dec 1864)
Alfred Edwin GILES (BEF Mar 1865 - ___)
Alice Helen (Ellen) GILES (BEF Dec 1884 - ___)
Alice Susan GILES (BEF 1 Sep 1867 - ___)
Alice Susan GILES (BEF 2 Dec 1860 - BEF 23 Jul 1868)
Ann GILES (BEF 18 May 1845 - BEF 19 Sep 1870)
Ann GILES (BEF 19 Nov 1826 - ___)
Ann GILES (BEF 25 Dec 1848 - BEF Sep 1870)
Annie GILES (BEF Dec 1871 - ___)
Arthur Herbert GILES (BEF Sep 1889 - ___)
Beatrice Kate GILES (BEF Dec 1886 - ___)
Berkley GILES (BEF Dec 1856 - ___)
Bessie GILES (BEF 4 Jun 1865 - BEF 9 Aug 1874)
Bessie GILES (ABT 1862 - ___)
Betty GILES (BEF 8 Jul 1764 - ___)
Caroline GILES (BEF 24 Jan 1831 - Mar 1905)
Caroline GILES (BEF 23 Nov 1828 - BEF 7 Feb 1830)
Catherine GILES (23 Jan 1769 - BEF 26 Sep 1773)
Catherine GILES (BEF 26 Sep 1773 - ___)
Charles GILES (BEF 13 Apr 1845 - Jun 1858)
Charles GILES (BEF Sep 1846 - ___)
Charles GILES (ABT 1833 - BEF 1871)
Charles Henry GILES (BEF Sep 1871 - BEF Sep 1941)
Charles James GILES (ABT 1861 - ___)
Charles James GILES (BEF Mar 1888 - ___)
Dorothy Rose GILES (BEF Jun 1899 - ___)
Eben GILES (BEF 9 Feb 1834 - ___)
Edith Ethel GILES (BEF Jun 1895 - ___)
Edmund GILES (ABT 1826 - BEF Dec 1861)
Edward GILES (Mar 1840 - 8 Jan 1885)
Edward GILES (13 Oct 1808 - BEF 1851)
Edward GILES (ABT 1863 - ___)
Edward GILES (___ - ___)
Eleanor GILES (BEF 12 Nov 1797 - ___)
Eleanor Edith GILES (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Elizabeth GILES (BEF 16 Sep 1832 - BEF 28 Apr 1833)
Elizabeth GILES (BEF Mar 1883 - ___)
Elizabeth GILES (ABT 1844 - ___)
Elizabeth GILES (BEF 27 Dec 1795 - ___)
Elizabeth GILES (ABT 1836 - ___)
Elizabeth GILES (ABT 1860 - ___)
Elizabeth Sarah GILES (BEF 24 Mar 1861 - ___)
Ellen GILES (ABT 1842 - ___)
Emanuel William GILES (BEF Sep 1842 - Sep 1879)
Emily GILES (BEF Mar 1872 - ___)
Emily GILES (BEF 13 Mar 1853 - ___)
Emily GILES (ABT 1843 - ___)
Ernest GILES (ABT 1881 - BEF Jun 1884)
Fanny GILES (ABT 1852 - ___)
Florence Mildred GILES (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Frances GILES (BEF 5 Feb 1832 - Dec 1842)
Frederick GILES (ABT 1830 - BEF Dec 1877)
George GILES (BEF 31 Aug 1828 - ___)
George GILES (ABT 1774 - BEF 11 Dec 1847)
George GILES (ABT 1819 - BEF Mar 1897)
George GILES (BEF 25 Dec 1853 - ___)
Gladys Ellen GILES (BEF Jun 1902 - ___)
Hannah GILES (ABT 1834 - BEF Dec 1910)
Hannah GILES (BEF 6 Jul 1800 - ___)
Henry GILES (BEF 13 Dec 1829 - BEF Dec 1867)
Henry GILES (BEF 10 Sep 1770 - BEF Sep 1846)
Henry W GILES (ABT 1860 - ___)
Hester GILES (ABT 1837 - ___)
Hilda Emma GILES (BEF Jun 1889 - ___)
James GILES (BEF 28 Sep 1834 - BEF Mar 1903)
James GILES (ABT 1802 - ___)
Jeremiah GILES (BEF 5 Feb 1843 - ___)
John GILES (BEF 24 Nov 1805 - BEF Mar 1887)
John GILES (BEF Dec 1847 - ___)
John GILES (___ - ___)
John GILES (BEF 6 Feb 1763 - ___)
Joseph GILES (ABT 1821 - ___)
Keziah GILES (BEF 4 Dec 1836 - BEF 26 Jun 1843)
Keziah GILES (BEF 2 Aug 1846 - BEF 30 Jul 1848)
Letitia GILES (ABT 1824 - BEF Mar 1908)
Lily GILES (Mar 1883 - 1969)
Lily J GILES (ABT 1864 - ___)
Louisa GILES (BEF Dec 1879 - ___)
Louisa Ann GILES (BEF 10 Nov 1861 - BEF 31 May 1876)
Louisa Bessie GILES (BEF Mar 1891 - ___)
Love GILES (BEF 11 Oct 1835 - ___)
Lucy G GILES (ABT 1865 - ___)
Malena GILES (ABT 1826 - ___)
Maria GILES (BEF 28 Feb 1841 - ___)
Mary GILES (ABT 1870 - ___)
Mary Ann GILES (Feb 1837 - Dec 1906)
Mary Hancock GILES (BEF Dec 1843 - BEF Mar 1897)
Moriah GILES (BEF 19 Oct 1776 - ___)
Patience GILES (13 Oct 1808 - ___)
Polly (Mary) GILES (ABT 1893 - ___)
Rosa Mary GILES (BEF Dec 1886 - ___)
Sarah GILES (BEF 13 Mar 1870 - ___)
Sarah GILES (ABT 1831 - ___)
Sarah GILES (ABT 1839 - ___)
Sarah GILES (ABT 1830 - ___)
Sarah Ann GILES (ABT 1867 - ___)
Sarah H M GILES (ABT 1870 - ___)
Sarah Jane GILES (Mar 1849 - ___)
Sidney GILES (BEF Jun 1875 - ___)
Sophia GILES (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Timothy GILES (BEF 12 May 1844 - BEF 18 Aug 1844)
Walter GILES (ABT 1857 - ___)
William GILES (ABT 1801 - ___)
William GILES (BEF 29 Dec 1833 - Mar 1841)
William GILES (ABT 1801 - BEF Mar 1886)
William GILES (BEF 10 Jun 1827 - ___)
William GILES (BEF 9 Mar 1858 - ___)
William GILES (BEF 14 May 1804 - ___)
William GILES (BEF Sep 1837 - ___)
William GILES (BEF 22 Dec 1811 - ___)
William George GILES (BEF Sep 1877 - ___)
Elizabeth GILL (___ - ___)
Adelaide GILLARD (BEF Sep 1892 - ___)
Alice Mary GILLARD (BEF Jun 1885 - ___)
Annie GILLARD (BEF Sep 1883 - ___)
Charles Knight GILLARD (BEF Mar 1863 - ___)
Frederick Francis GILLARD (BEF Sep 1856 - ___)
George GILLARD (ABT 1819 - BEF Dec 1886)
George GILLARD (BEF Dec 1848 - ___)
George Frederick GILLARD (BEF Sep 1891 - ___)
George Henry GILLARD (BEF Jun 1881 - ___)
Gwendoline GILLARD (ABT 1886 - ___)
James Edward GILLARD (BEF Jun 1842 - ___)
John Lett GILLARD (BEF Dec 1890 - ___)
John Nott GILLARD (BEF Dec 1843 - ___)
Lily Louise GILLARD (BEF Jun 1889 - ___)
May GILLARD (BEF Jun 1882 - ___)
Samuel GILLARD (BEF Mar 1851 - ___)
Samuel P GILLARD (ABT 1888 - ___)
Sidney Knight GILLARD (BEF Jun 1887 - ___)
Susan Nott GILLARD (BEF Jun 1846 - ___)
William Henry GILLARD (BEF Mar 1852 - ___)
Mary GIVON (___ - ___)
? GLENDINNING (___ - ___)
James GLENDINNING (___ - ___)
Jenny GLENICE (___ - ___)
Harry John GODWIN (ABT 1863 - ___)
Mary Ellen GOFF (ABT 1866 - ___)
Caroline GOLDEN (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Elizabeth Parsons GOLDEN (BEF Dec 1868 - ___)
Fanny Martha GOLDEN (BEF Dec 1873 - ___)
James GOLDEN (ABT 1825 - BEF Mar 1899)
Leah GOLDEN (BEF Dec 1862 - ___)
Louisa GOLDEN (BEF Sep 1864 - ___)
Lydia GOLDEN (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Samuel GOLDEN (BEF Jun 1867 - ___)
Sarah Ann GOLDEN (BEF Dec 1865 - ___)
Thomas GOLDEN (ABT 1786 - ___)
Walter Parsons GOLDEN (BEF Sep 1858 - ___)
Annie GOODFELLOW (___ - ___)
Mary Ann GOSNEY (ABT 1815 - Jun 1894)
Emily GOULD (ABT 1831 - BEF Mar 1899)
Richard GOULD (ABT 1822 - ___)
Thomas GOULD (ABT 1791 - BEF Dec 1859)
Andrew GOWANLOCK (___ - ___)
Andrew GOWANLOCK (___ - ___)
Helen GOWANLOCK (BEF 5 Aug 1711 - ___)
Isabel GOWANLOCK (BEF 26 Mar 1710 - ___)
Isobel GOWANLOCK (BEF 11 Jan 1708 - ___)
James GOWANLOCK (BEF 2 Feb 1707 - ___)
John GOWANLOCK (BEF 7 Sep 1701 - ___)
Margaret GOWANLOCK (BEF 22 Apr 1705 - ___)
Marion GOWANLOCK (BEF 19 Oct 1701 - ___)
Walter GOWANLOCK (___ - ___)
William GOWANLOCK (BEF 7 Feb 1703 - ___)
Emma GRAY (ABT 1837 - ___)
Ann GREEN (___ - ___)
Mary Ann GREEN (ABT 1808 - ___)
Kevin GREENHALGH (___ - ___)
Kim GREENHALGH (___ - ___)
Kristy GREENHALGH (___ - ___)
Tina GREENHALGH (___ - ___)
Agnes GREGORY (ABT 1896 - ___)
Alfred GREGORY (ABT 1905 - ___)
Arthur GREGORY (BEF Dec 1867 - ___)
Beatrice GREGORY (ABT 1895 - ___)
Charles GREGORY (ABT 1871 - ___)
Charles John GREGORY (ABT 1840 - ___)
Edith GREGORY (ABT 1891 - ___)
Edward GREGORY (ABT 1834 - ___)
Edward Ernest GREGORY (ABT 1876 - ___)
Ellen GREGORY (ABT 1906 - ___)
Emily GREGORY (ABT 1848 - ___)
Emma GREGORY (ABT 1848 - ___)
Fanny GREGORY (ABT 1844 - ___)
Francis Emma GREGORY (ABT 1868 - ___)
Frederick GREGORY (BEF Jun 1864 - ___)
George GREGORY (ABT 1832 - BEF Jun 1895)
George GREGORY (ABT 1866 - ___)
George GREGORY (ABT 1865 - ___)
Harriet GREGORY (ABT 1837 - ___)
Harriet GREGORY (ABT 1892 - ___)
James William GREGORY (ABT 1854 - ___)
John GREGORY (ABT 1816 - BEF Mar 1859)
Louisa Anne GREGORY (ABT 1860 - ___)
Mark GREGORY (ABT 1852 - ___)
Mary Ann GREGORY (ABT 1846 - ___)
Mary Ann GREGORY (BEF Jun 1859 - ___)
Mary Jane GREGORY (ABT 1867 - ___)
Rosina GREGORY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Walter Herbert GREGORY (ABT 1873 - ___)
William GREGORY (ABT 1862 - ___)
Winifred GREGORY (ABT 1901 - ___)
Agnes R GRIEVE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Helen GRIEVE (ABT 1854 - ___)
Helen GRIEVE (ABT 1856 - ___)
Isabella GRIEVE (ABT 1858 - ___)
James GRIEVE (ABT 1830 - ___)
James GRIEVE (ABT 1872 - ___)
James GRIEVE (ABT 1792 - 1859)
Jane GRIEVE (___ - ___)
Janet GRIEVE (ABT 1856 - ___)
Janet G GRIEVE (ABT 1827 - ___)
Margaret GRIEVE (___ - ___)
Margaret GRIEVE (ABT 1861 - ___)
Mary S GRIEVE (ABT 1863 - ___)
Wilhelmina D GRIEVE (ABT 1865 - 6 Aug 1948)
William GRIEVE (___ - ___)
Elizabeth GRIFFIN (ABT 1846 - ___)
Mary Maria GRINTER (ABT 1830 - BEF Mar 1901)
Charles GUNDRY (ABT 1862 - ___)
Charles H GUNDRY (ABT 1861 - ___)
Georgina GUNDRY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Harry GUNDRY (ABT 1833 - ___)
Sophia GUNDRY (ABT 1773 - BEF 8 Dec 1844)
Janet GUTHERIE (ABT 1811 - ___)
Edwin GUTRIDGE (___ - ___)
Thomas Dalgleish GUTRIDGE (ABT 1924 - 26 Jan 1949)
Agnes HABGOOD (ABT 1878 - ___)
Albert HABGOOD (ABT 1859 - ___)
Blanche HABGOOD (ABT 1880 - ___)
Elizabeth J HABGOOD (ABT 1872 - ___)
Emily M HABGOOD (ABT 1880 - ___)
Frederick HABGOOD (ABT 1852 - ___)
Helena M HABGOOD (ABT 1875 - ___)
James HABGOOD (ABT 1811 - BEF Sep 1868)
Mary Jane HABGOOD (ABT 1869 - ___)
Saul HABGOOD (ABT 1854 - ___)
Stephen HABGOOD (ABT 1850 - BEF Sep 1886)
Grizel HADDEN (___ - ___)
Christian HAIG (___ - ___)
? HALL (___ - ___)
Alfred HALL (ABT 1884 - ___)
Ambrose HALL (ABT 1832 - ___)
Ann HALL (ABT 1837 - ___)
David HALL (ABT 1835 - ___)
Elizabeth Anne HALL (ABT 1855 - ___)
Emily HALL (ABT 1890 - ___)
Helen HALL (ABT 1833 - ___)
Henry Charles HALL (BEF Mar 1850 - ___)
James HALL (ABT 1827 - ___)
Martha HALL (ABT 1881 - ___)
Mary HALL (ABT 1886 - ___)
Mary Jane HALL (ABT 1835 - ___)
Mary Jane HALL (ABT 1833 - ___)
Richard HALL (ABT 1806 - ___)
Sarah HALL (ABT 1860 - ___)
William HALL (BEF Sep 1862 - BEF Dec 1900)
Elizabeth HALLETT (ABT 1864 - ___)
Lucy HALLETT (ABT 1874 - ___)
Charles Frederick HAMBLETON (ABT 1855 - ___)
? HAMBLIN (___ - ___)
Ann HAMBLIN (ABT 1812 - ___)
Charles HAMBLIN (ABT 1833 - ___)
Jane HAMBLIN (ABT 1816 - BEF Mar 1891)
William HAMBLIN (ABT 1822 - ___)
Elizabeth HAMMACOTT (ABT 1816 - ___)
Sarah Ann HAMMER (ABT 1855 - ___)
John HAMMETT (___ - ___)
Mary HAMMETT (BEF 3 Mar 1757 - ___)
Alice HANCOCK (BEF Dec 1853 - ___)
Alice M HANCOCK (ABT 1874 - ___)
Ann HANCOCK (ABT 1826 - ___)
Elizabeth HANCOCK (BEF Jun 1851 - ___)
Emma HANCOCK (BEF Jun 1843 - ___)
Ephraim HANCOCK (BEF Jun 1848 - ___)
Hannah Elizabeth Annie HANCOCK (ABT 1846 - ___)
Hebron HANCOCK (ABT 1820 - BEF Dec 1898)
Jacob HANCOCK (ABT 1817 - BEF Dec 1876)
John HANCOCK (BEF Jun 1856 - ___)
Mary HANCOCK (ABT 1828 - BEF Jun 1851)
Mary Ann HANCOCK (BEF Mar 1846 - ___)
Mary J HANCOCK (ABT 1882 - ___)
William HANCOCK (ABT 1781 - BEF Jun 1847)
Alex HARDIE (___ - Aug 1916)
Alexander HARDIE (___ - ___)
Helen HARDIE (___ - ___)
Thomas HARDIE (___ - 28 Apr 1944)
Abraham HARDING (BEF 29 Jan 1766 - BEF 9 Aug 1846)
Abraham HARDING (___ - BEF 13 Dec 1801)
Abraham HARDING (BEF 2 Aug 1801 - BEF Sep 1872)
Albert HARDING (BEF Jun 1863 - ___)
Alfred Albert HARDING (BEF Sep 1853 - BEF Sep 1866)
Alfred Albert HARDING (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
Alfred Albert HARDING (BEF Dec 1869 - ___)
Alice M HARDING (ABT 1876 - ___)
Alice May HARDING (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Anna HARDING (ABT 1839 - ___)
Arthur HARDING (ABT 1851 - ___)
Charles HARDING (BEF 4 Nov 1798 - ___)
Charles James HARDING (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Elizabeth HARDING (BEF 11 Oct 1795 - ___)
Elizabeth HARDING (ABT 1834 - ___)
Ellen HARDING (BEF Sep 1846 - ___)
Ernest A J HARDING (BEF Dec 1894 - ___)
Florence HARDING (ABT 1879 - ___)
Frances Elizabeth HARDING (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Frederick HARDING (ABT 1837 - ___)
Gilbert A C HARDING (BEF Jun 1900 - ___)
Henry HARDING (BEF Mar 1858 - ___)
Isaac HARDING (ABT 1805 - Dec 1864)
Isaac Henry HARDING (BEF Jun 1879 - ___)
Isaac John HARDING (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
James HARDING (ABT 1816 - BEF Jun 1881)
James HARDING (BEF Jun 1850 - ___)
James HARDING (BEF 17 Sep 1809 - ___)
Jane Rose HARDING (ABT 1842 - BEF Mar 1873)
John HARDING (BEF Dec 1811 - ___)
John HARDING (ABT 1825 - BEF Dec 1854)
John Preston HARDING (BEF Dec 1849 - BEF Dec 1902)
Lilly B HARDING (ABT 1888 - ___)
Lucy Marion HARDING (BEF Jun 1877 - ___)
Maria H HARDING (ABT 1873 - ___)
Marjorie Gladys HARDING
Mary Ann HARDING (BEF Sep 1860 - ___)
Mary Anne HARDING (BEF Mar 1840 - 13 Jan 1915)
Mary Rose HARDING (BEF Jun 1879 - ___)
Nellie Susannah V HARDING (BEF Sep 1897 - ___)
Rebecca Riggs HARDING (BEF Dec 1844 - Dec 1868)
Richard HARDING (BEF 2 Dec 1762 - BEF 14 Sep 1802)
Rose H J HARDING (ABT 1871 - ___)
Thomas Henry HARDING (BEF Sep 1841 - BEF Mar 1912)
William HARDING (BEF Mar 1843 - BEF Mar 1897)
William HARDING (ABT 1880 - ___)
William Albert A HARDING (BEF Dec 1892 - ___)
William Henry HARDING (ABT 1869 - Dec 1878)
William Thomas HARDING (BEF Dec 1884 - ___)
Ella F HARKNESS (ABT 1894 - 5 Sep 1915)
Isabella HARKNESS (___ - ___)
John HARKNESS (ABT 1865 - 17 Dec 1898)
John HARKNESS (ABT 1836 - ___)
John Edward HARKNESS (ABT 1896 - 19 Aug 1941)
Mary Helen HARKNESS (ABT 1875 - ___)
Susannah Nash HARMON (___ - ___)
Alexander HARPER (ABT 1841 - ___)
Mary Jane HARPER (ABT 1875 - 16 Feb 1954)
Annie Maria HARRIS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Eliza Jane HARRIS (ABT 1848 - ___)
Hannah HARRIS (___ - ___)
Elizabeth HART (BEF Dec 1863 - ___)
George HART (ABT 1829 - BEF Jun 1902)
James HART (ABT 1824 - ___)
John HART (ABT 1794 - BEF Mar 1873)
Agnes Reid HARVEY (ABT 1860 - 1898)
Elizabeth HARVEY (ABT 1834 - ___)
Emma J HARVEY (ABT 1851 - ___)
John HARVEY (ABT 1833 - ___)
Margaret HARVEY (ABT 1857 - ___)
Thomas HARVEY (ABT 1859 - ___)
Thomas HARVEY (___ - ___)
Thomas HASKETT (ABT 1837 - ___)
Margaret HASTIE (___ - ___)
Albert William HAYES (BEF Mar 1853 - ___)
Alfred HAYES (BEF Dec 1862 - ___)
Charles HAYES (ABT 1825 - ___)
Clara Ann (Harriet) HAYES (BEF Mar 1849 - ___)
Elizabeth HAYES (BEF Dec 1859 - ___)
Emma Mary HAYES (BEF Sep 1850 - ___)
Ann HAYLOCK (ABT 1760 - ___)
Ann HAYTER (ABT 1821 - ___)
Harriet HAYTER (ABT 1830 - ___)
Henry HAYTER (ABT 1791 - ___)
Mary HAYTER (ABT 1839 - ___)
Sophia HAYTER (ABT 1823 - ___)
Albertina HAYWARD (BEF Mar 1853 - ___)
Alfred Charles HAYWARD (BEF Dec 1875 - ___)
Alice HAYWARD (ABT 1897 - ___)
Amelia HAYWARD (ABT 1868 - ___)
Amy HAYWARD (ABT 1893 - ___)
Annie Keziah HAYWARD (BEF Sep 1863 - ___)
Annie Maud HAYWARD (BEF Mar 1901 - ___)
Arthur Edwin HAYWARD (BEF Sep 1867 - ___)
Bessie HAYWARD (ABT 1857 - ___)
Charles HAYWARD (ABT 1818 - ___)
Clara HAYWARD (ABT 1854 - ___)
Edith HAYWARD (ABT 1899 - ___)
Edwin HAYWARD (ABT 1854 - ___)
Elizabeth HAYWARD (ABT 1847 - Jun 1883)
Elizabeth HAYWARD (ABT 1889 - ___)
Ellen HAYWARD (ABT 1893 - ___)
Ellen HAYWARD (ABT 1864 - ___)
Emma HAYWARD (ABT 1860 - ___)
Eneas HAYWARD (ABT 1854 - ___)
Enos HAYWARD (ABT 1832 - BEF Jun 1883)
Enos HAYWARD (BEF Dec 1850 - ___)
Florence Mary HAYWARD (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Frank HAYWARD (BEF Sep 1865 - ___)
George HAYWARD (ABT 1851 - ___)
George HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
Gertrude Minnie HAYWARD (ABT 1890 - ___)
Henry HAYWARD (ABT 1888 - ___)
Herbert HAYWARD (ABT 1858 - ___)
Herbert C HAYWARD (ABT 1889 - ___)
Hubert HAYWARD (ABT 1895 - ___)
Jemima HAYWARD (ABT 1835 - ___)
Job HAYWARD (ABT 1830 - BEF Dec 1911)
John HAYWARD (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
John HAYWARD (ABT 1813 - ___)
John HAYWARD (ABT 1843 - ___)
John Jonas HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Jonas HAYWARD (ABT 1826 - BEF Jun 1887)
Jonas HAYWARD (BEF Dec 1848 - ___)
Joseph Wayman HAYWARD (ABT 1852 - ___)
Keziah HAYWARD (ABT 1838 - BEF Jun 1867)
Keziah M HAYWARD (ABT 1870 - ___)
Luke HAYWARD (ABT 1833 - BEF Sep 1843)
Mark HAYWARD (ABT 1828 - BEF Sep 1900)
Martha Ann HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1855 - ___)
Martha Elizabeth HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1857 - ___)
May HAYWARD (ABT 1900 - ___)
Philip Arthur HAYWARD (ABT 1885 - ___)
Reginald J HAYWARD (ABT 1887 - ___)
Reuben HAYWARD (ABT 1845 - ___)
Selena HAYWARD (ABT 1848 - ___)
Susan (Susanna) HAYWARD (ABT 1841 - ___)
Thirza Georgina HAYWARD (BEF Dec 1855 - BEF Mar 1890)
Wilfred HAYWARD (ABT 1897 - ___)
William HAYWARD (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1875)
William HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1857 - ___)
William HAYWARD (ABT 1850 - ___)
William Joseph Henry HAYWARD (BEF Mar 1865 - ___)
William Thomas (Tom) HAYWARD (BEF Jun 1863 - ___)
Agnes HEATLIE (BEF 2 Jul 1737 - 3 May 1777)
William HEATLIE (___ - ___)
Andrew HENDERSON (___ - ___)
Andrew HENDERSON (BEF 4 Mar 1766 - ___)
Bessie HENDERSON (___ - ___)
Betty HENDERSON (15 Jan 1760 - ___)
Eleanor Paxton HENDERSON (___ - ___)
Helen HENDERSON (BEF 3 Apr 1764 - ___)
Jean HENDERSON (BEF 29 Nov 1770 - ___)
John HENDERSON (BEF 7 Jun 1761 - ___)
Arthur HERRING (ABT 1881 - ___)
John HERRING (ABT 1856 - ___)
William HIBDIGE (___ - ___)
Sarah HIGGS (ABT 1857 - ___)
James HILL (ABT 1881 - 14 May 1958)
Eliza Helliar or HILLIER (ABT 1851 - ___)
Adelaide HISCOCK (ABT 1879 - ___)
Alice E HISCOCK (ABT 1870 - ___)
Annie A HISCOCK (ABT 1890 - ___)
Bessie HISCOCK (ABT 1892 - ___)
Edith E HISCOCK (ABT 1882 - ___)
Edith Elizabeth HISCOCK (ABT 1873 - ___)
Egbert HISCOCK (ABT 1845 - BEF Mar 1894)
Elizabeth Harriet HISCOCK (ABT 1852 - ___)
Ellen HISCOCK (ABT 1847 - ___)
Ellen HISCOCK (ABT 1873 - ___)
Ellen M HISCOCK (ABT 1885 - ___)
Ellen Mary HISCOCK (ABT 1869 - ___)
Henry HISCOCK (ABT 1876 - ___)
Henry Thomas HISCOCK (ABT 1855 - ___)
Honor (Hannah) Kate HISCOCK (ABT 1871 - ___)
Isaac HISCOCK (ABT 1826 - ___)
James HISCOCK (ABT 1821 - BEF 1861)
James J HISCOCK (ABT 1884 - ___)
John HISCOCK (BEF 15 Apr 1787 - BEF Mar 1862)
John HISCOCK (ABT 1843 - BEF 1901)
Joseph HISCOCK (ABT 1757 - ___)
Mary Jane HISCOCK (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Mildred HISCOCK (ABT 1900 - ___)
Robert George HISCOCK (ABT 1877 - ___)
Ruth HISCOCK (BEF 10 Nov 1782 - BEF Dec 1842)
Sarah HISCOCK (ABT 1849 - ___)
Thomas H HISCOCK (ABT 1887 - ___)
Alexander HISLOP (___ - ___)
Bessie HISLOP (BEF 19 Dec 1693 - ___)
James HISLOP (___ - ___)
Jeanie (Jane) HISLOP (ABT 1872 - ___)
Henry HOARE (BEF 15 Feb 1742 - BEF 15 Feb 1742)
Henry HOARE (BEF 19 Apr 1744 - ___)
James HOARE (BEF 17 Jun 1745 - ___)
Joseph HOARE (BEF 1 Apr 1753 - ___)
Mary HOARE (BEF 30 Oct 1748 - ___)
Rebecca HOARE (BEF 5 May 1751 - BEF 15 Jun 1799)
William HOARE (___ - ___)
Emily Harriet HOBBS (ABT 1886 - ___)
Adam HOBKIRK (ABT 1806 - ___)
Thomas HOBKIRK (ABT 1838 - ___)
Catharine HOCKING (ABT 1869 - ___)
Catharine HOCKING (ABT 1856 - ___)
Elizabeth P HOCKING (ABT 1860 - ___)
Francis HOCKING (ABT 1834 - ___)
James HOCKING (ABT 1865 - ___)
James HOCKING (ABT 1827 - ___)
John HOCKING (ABT 1823 - ___)
John HOCKING (ABT 1854 - ___)
Louisa HOCKING (ABT 1837 - ___)
Mary HOCKING (ABT 1858 - BEF Mar 1915)
Mary HOCKING (ABT 1830 - ___)
Richard HOCKING (ABT 1852 - ___)
Richard HOCKING (ABT 1800 - BEF 1851)
Samuel P HOCKING (ABT 1866 - ___)
Sarah HOCKING (ABT 1862 - ___)
Sarah HOCKING (ABT 1825 - ___)
John HOGARTH (___ - ___)
Agnes HOGG (ABT 1855 - 2 Mar 1916)
Agnes HOGG (ABT 1810 - 3 Oct 1873)
Agnes HOGG (ABT 1841 - ___)
Andrew HOGG (BEF 31 Oct 1816 - 1878)
Andrew HOGG (ABT 1853 - ___)
Andrew HOGG (ABT 1854 - ___)
Andrew HOGG (ABT 1892 - ___)
Andrew R HOGG (ABT 1874 - ___)
Angus HOGG (ABT 1892 - ___)
Elizabeth HOGG (___ - ___)
Elizabeth D HOGG (ABT 1890 - 17 Jan 1939)
Flora HOGG (___ - ___)
George HOGG (ABT 1824 - ___)
George HOGG (ABT 1881 - ___)
Helen HOGG (BEF 22 Jul 1851 - ___)
Helen Angus HOGG (ABT 1901 - ___)
Isa HOGG (ABT 1898 - ___)
Isabella HOGG (1845 - ___)
James HOGG (___ - ___)
James HOGG (ABT 1855 - ___)
James HOGG (BEF 5 Feb 1847 - ___)
James HOGG (ABT 1879 - ___)
John HOGG (___ - ___)
John HOGG (ABT 1848 - ___)
John Angus HOGG (ABT 1860 - 23 Jul 1941)
John W HOGG (ABT 1881 - ___)
Margaret HOGG (BEF 7 Dec 1823 - ___)
Margaret HOGG (___ - ___)
Mary W HOGG (ABT 1883 - ___)
Rebecca HOGG (BEF Mar 1864 - 25 Nov 1891)
Rebekah HOGG (BEF 26 Oct 1806 - ___)
Robina J HOGG (ABT 1869 - ___)
Thomas HOGG (BEF Sep 1862 - ___)
Thomas HOGG (26 Jan 1779 - 28 May 1862)
Thomas HOGG (BEF 17 Oct 1819 - ___)
Thomas HOGG (BEF 16 May 1845 - 1894)
Thomas HOGG (BEF 1 May 1836 - ___)
Thomas HOGG (ABT 1878 - 14 Nov 1937)
Walter HOGG (BEF Dec 1866 - ___)
Walter HOGG (BEF 4 Sep 1814 - 1898)
Walter HOGG (ABT 1848 - ___)
Walter HOGG (ABT 1856 - ___)
William HOGG (4 Oct 1821 - 18 Mar 1910)
William HOGG (ABT 1894 - ___)
William HOGG (ABT 1850 - ___)
William HOGG (BEF 27 Mar 1849 - ___)
William HOGG (1 Sep 1857 - ___)
? HOLLOWAY (___ - ___)
Ann HOLLOWAY (ABT 1813 - BEF 1871)
Charles Henry HOLLOWAY (ABT 1842 - ___)
George HOLLOWAY (ABT 1829 - ___)
John HONEYBALL (___ - 1913)
Edward John HONEYBUN (BEF Jun 1867 - ___)
George T HONEYBUN (BEF Dec 1866 - ___)
Thomas HONEYBUN (ABT 1832 - BEF Mar 1867)
Bessie HOOD (BEF 17 Feb 1709 - ___)
Janet HOOD (BEF 6 Apr 1707 - ___)
Margaret HOOD (___ - ___)
William HOOD (___ - ___)
Alfred HOOPER (BEF Dec 1874 - ___)
Alice HOOPER (ABT 1856 - ___)
Edward HOOPER (ABT 1781 - BEF Sep 1846)
Elizabeth HOOPER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Emily HOOPER (BEF Jun 1864 - ___)
George HOOPER (ABT 1815 - ___)
George HOOPER (BEF Sep 1845 - ___)
Harriet HOOPER (ABT 1834 - ___)
Henry HOOPER (ABT 1827 - ___)
Mary Margaret HOOPER (ABT 1832 - ___)
Mary Margaret A HOOPER (ABT 1857 - ___)
Samuel HOOPER (ABT 1854 - ___)
Sarah HOOPER (ABT 1822 - ___)
Sarah HOOPER (BEF Dec 1848 - BEF Dec 1859)
William HOOPER (BEF Mar 1848 - ___)
William HOOPER (ABT 1829 - ___)
Alexander HOPE (___ - BEF 1831)
Elizabeth HOPE (___ - ___)
Jane HOPE (ABT 1816 - ___)
Jessie HOPE (ABT 1811 - ___)
Annie HOPES (ABT 1870 - ___)
Ernest William F HOPES (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Harriet HOPES (ABT 1878 - ___)
Louise Amanda HOPES (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Samuel HOPES (ABT 1876 - ___)
Thomas HOPES (ABT 1881 - ___)
William Harvey HOPES (ABT 1844 - ___)
James HORDER (BEF 14 Jul 1749 - ___)
John HORDER (___ - BEF 15 Mar 1761)
Lucy HORDER (BEF 19 Jul 1753 - ___)
Richard HORDER (BEF 4 Dec 1751 - ___)
Ruth HORDER (BEF 8 Jun 1745 - ___)
Thomas HORDER (BEF 23 Aug 1759 - ___)
Frances Sarah HORLOCK (ABT 1847 - ___)
Doris E HORNER (___ - ___)
Jean Maere HUGUET (___ - ___)
John Frederick K W HUGUET (BEF Jun 1892 - ___)
Victor HUGUET (ABT 1900 - ___)
Albion HULL (ABT 1841 - ___)
Ann Eliza HUNT (ABT 1867 - ___)
Beatrice HUNT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Charles HUNT (ABT 1869 - ___)
Charles HUNT (___ - ___)
Ellen HUNT (BEF Jun 1872 - ___)
Ernest HUNT (ABT 1897 - ___)
Francis HUNT (ABT 1870 - ___)
Jesse HUNT (ABT 1820 - ___)
John HUNT (___ - ___)
John HUNT (ABT 1858 - ___)
John S Herbert HUNT (ABT 1887 - ___)
Josiah Albert W HUNT (ABT 1889 - ___)
Lily HUNT (ABT 1901 - ___)
Matthew HUNT (ABT 1825 - ___)
Noah HUNT (ABT 1816 - ___)
Percy HUNT (ABT 1899 - ___)
Reginald HUNT (ABT 1892 - ___)
Sidney HUNT (ABT 1863 - ___)
Thomas HUNT (ABT 1776 - ___)
Elizabeth HUSSEY (ABT 1833 - ___)
Samuel HUSSEY (22 Sep 1810 - BEF Dec 1842)
William HUSSEY (___ - ___)
Ann HUTCHINGS (ABT 1833 - ___)
Benjamin HUTCHINGS (ABT 1846 - ___)
Edith A HUTCHINGS (ABT 1866 - ___)
Eliza HUTCHINGS (BEF Jun 1839 - ___)
George HUTCHINGS (BEF Jun 1851 - ___)
Joseph Benjamin HUTCHINGS (BEF Sep 1843 - ___)
Martha HUTCHINGS (ABT 1830 - BEF Sep 1887)
Martin HUTCHINGS (ABT 1811 - BEF Jun 1885)
Mary HUTCHINGS (BEF Jun 1848 - ___)
Sarah HUTCHINGS (ABT 1835 - ___)
Thomas HUTCHINGS (BEF Jun 1841 - ___)
Allen Frederick IMPEY (27 Jan 1918 - 1967)
Charles IMPEY (___ - ___)
Damien IMPEY (___ - ___)
Daphne Maud IMPEY (___ - ___)
Donald Wayne IMPEY (19 Sep 1957 - 1982)
Elsie IMPEY (24 Jul 1898 - 19 Jun 1969)
Fred IMPEY (___ - ___)
Frederick Augustus IMPEY (4 Aug 1890 - 17 Aug 1967)
Halie Louise IMPEY (___ - ___)
Jessica Jayne IMPEY (___ - ___)
June IMPEY (___ - ___)
Letitia IMPEY (___ - ___)
Lynne Amanda IMPEY (___ - ___)
Michael K IMPEY (___ - ___)
Noel IMPEY (___ - ___)
Noeline Diane IMPEY (___ - ___)
Paul John IMPEY (___ - ___)
Paul McClymont IMPEY (___ - ___)
Ruby Pearl IMPEY (14 Aug 1919 - 13 Sep 1993)
Sarah Jayne IMPEY (___ - ___)
Agnes Chisholm INGLIS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Alexander INGLIS (ABT 1804 - 8 Jan 1867)
Alexander INGLIS (ABT 1871 - 1872)
Alexander INGLIS (ABT 1816 - ___)
Andrew Chisholm INGLIS (31 Oct 1838 - ___)
Elizabeth INGLIS (ABT 1837 - ___)
Elizabeth INGLIS (ABT 1867 - ___)
Elizabeth INGLIS (ABT 1838 - 1919)
James INGLIS (ABT 1835 - ___)
James INGLIS (___ - ___)
Jane INGLIS (ABT 1842 - ___)
Jane INGLIS (ABT 1878 - ___)
Janet INGLIS (ABT 1810 - 27 Jun 1885)
Jessie R INGLIS (ABT 1876 - ___)
John INGLIS (___ - ___)
Thomas K INGLIS (ABT 1873 - ___)
James JACKNOER (ABT 1784 - ___)
Margaret JACKNOER (ABT 1778 - ___)
Charles JACKSON (ABT 1841 - ___)
Edwin JACKSON (ABT 1848 - ___)
Frances H JACKSON (ABT 1846 - ___)
James JACKSON (ABT 1821 - ___)
Maria JACKSON (ABT 1850 - ___)
William JACKSON (ABT 1844 - ___)
Benjamin Thomas JAMES (ABT 1854 - ___)
James JAMIESON (ABT 1899 - ___)
James JAMIESON (ABT 1841 - ___)
James JAMIESON (ABT 1807 - ___)
Robert JAMIESON (30 Jun 1870 - 1937)
William E JAMIESON (ABT 1900 - ___)
? JARVIS (___ - ___)
? JARVIS (___ - ___)
? JARVIS (___ - ___)
Albert B JARVIS (ABT 1889 - ___)
Amelia J JARVIS (ABT 1840 - BEF Mar 1869)
Anne JARVIS (ABT 1833 - ___)
Caroline JARVIS (BEF 3 Aug 1828 - BEF 3 Jan 1830)
Charles JARVIS (BEF 23 Sep 1832 - BEF Jun 1854)
Charles William JARVIS (ABT 1854 - ___)
Edith JARVIS (ABT 1813 - BEF Jun 1884)
Elizabeth JARVIS (BEF 16 Jul 1826 - BEF Mar 1893)
James JARVIS (ABT 1836 - BEF Dec 1908)
John JARVIS (ABT 1796 - BEF Mar 1867)
Leah JARVIS (ABT 1828 - BEF Mar 1895)
Maria JARVIS (BEF 16 Feb 1823 - ___)
Martha JARVIS (BEF 22 Aug 1830 - ___)
Reuben JARVIS (ABT 1838 - BEF Dec 1856)
Sarah JARVIS (BEF 9 Dec 1821 - ___)
Sarah JARVIS (ABT 1791 - BEF Jun 1855)
Stephen JARVIS (BEF 20 Sep 1818 - ___)
William JARVIS (ABT 1800 - BEF Sep 1878)
William JARVIS (BEF 2 Jul 1820 - ___)
William C L JARVIS (ABT 1884 - ___)
William Richard JARVIS (ABT 1851 - ___)
Alice JEANES (ABT 1879 - ___)
Alice M JEANES (ABT 1881 - ___)
Ann JEANES (BEF Jun 1857 - ___)
Charles H JEANES (ABT 1892 - ___)
Dovey JEANES (ABT 1897 - ___)
Edith JEANES (ABT 1881 - ___)
Hezekiah JEANES (ABT 1820 - BEF Dec 1897)
John JEANES (BEF Dec 1845 - ___)
Kate JEANES (ABT 1884 - ___)
Lilian M JEANES (ABT 1875 - ___)
Lucy E JEANES (ABT 1877 - ___)
Mabel Annie JEANES (BEF Mar 1885 - ___)
Margaret Ethel JEANES (ABT 1889 - ___)
Mary Ruth JEANES (BEF Jun 1852 - ___)
Minnie Florence JEANES (BEF Mar 1883 - ___)
Sarah Elizabeth JEANES (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Sarah R JEANES (ABT 1889 - ___)
Stephen JEANES (BEF Dec 1847 - BEF Mar 1897)
Thomas JEANES (BEF Mar 1850 - ___)
Tom JEANES (ABT 1895 - ___)
Walter Henry JEANES (BEF Mar 1887 - ___)
William H JEANES (ABT 1886 - ___)
William Henry JEANES (BEF Mar 1853 - ___)
Willie JEANES (ABT 1893 - ___)
Sarah JEANS (___ - ___)
Susan JEFFREY (ABT 1812 - ___)
George JENKIN (___ - BEF 1871)
Ruth JEWER (ABT 1844 - BEF Jun 1883)
David JOHNSTON (BEF 25 Apr 1756 - ___)
James JOHNSTON (___ - ___)
Margaret JOHNSTON (BEF 6 Feb 1760 - ___)
Agnes JOHNSTONE (ABT 1871 - ___)
Alexander JOHNSTONE (ABT 1867 - 21 Mar 1890)
Annie JOHNSTONE (ABT 1865 - ___)
Elizabeth JOHNSTONE (ABT 1895 - 25 Oct 1979)
Frederick JOHNSTONE (ABT 1864 - ___)
Helen JOHNSTONE (ABT 1880 - ___)
Henrietta JOHNSTONE (ABT 1888 - ___)
Isabella JOHNSTONE (ABT 1874 - ___)
James JOHNSTONE (ABT 1852 - ___)
James JOHNSTONE (ABT 1884 - ___)
James JOHNSTONE (___ - ___)
James JOHNSTONE (12 Jul 1869 - ___)
James Gall JOHNSTONE (20 May 1906 - ___)
Janet JOHNSTONE (ABT 1796 - 22 Mar 1837)
Jemima JOHNSTONE (ABT 1876 - 7 Dec 1960)
Jessie JOHNSTONE (ABT 1883 - ___)
John JOHNSTONE (ABT 1864 - 15 Jun 1868)
Thomas JOHNSTONE (8 Jun 1880 - ___)
William JOHNSTONE (10 Jul 1834 - 19 Feb 1924)
William JOHNSTONE (___ - ___)
Ann JONES (___ - BEF Mar 1881)
Mary JORDAN (___ - BEF 10 Mar 1921)
Charles Albert JOYCE (BEF Dec 1886 - ___)
George Batrick JOYCE (ABT 1859 - ___)
William Henry JOYCE (BEF Jun 1889 - ___)
Hilda Marian KAIL (___ - ___)
John KEARLEY (___ - ___)
Sarah KEARLY (BEF 19 Apr 1738 - ___)
Alfred KEEN (ABT 1845 - BEF Mar 1893)
Beatrice Agnes KEEN (BEF Dec 1881 - ___)
Charlotte A KEEN (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Gertrude Alice Annie KEEN (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
Harry Alfred KEEN (BEF Jun 1878 - ___)
Isobel KEEN (___ - ___)
Lillian Amy KEEN (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Louisa Amanda KEEN (BEF Jun 1876 - ___)
Anne KELEY (___ - ___)
Alfred KELLY (ABT 1855 - ___)
Alfred G KELLY (ABT 1890 - ___)
Annie KELLY (ABT 1863 - ___)
Charles KELLY (ABT 1850 - ___)
Edward Charles KELLY (BEF Mar 1878 - ___)
Ethel L KELLY (ABT 1888 - ___)
George KELLY (ABT 1821 - BEF Mar 1898)
George KELLY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Henry KELLY (BEF Jun 1852 - ___)
James KELLY (BEF Dec 1870 - ___)
Walter J KELLY (ABT 1881 - ___)
William KELLY (___ - ___)
William KELLY (BEF Sep 1866 - ___)
Emma KEMBER (1821 - 20 Jun 1898)
George KEMP (ABT 1863 - BEF Mar 1885)
? KENDALL (___ - ___)
Agnes Tabitha KENDALL (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Alfred KENDALL (BEF Mar 1864 - ___)
Alfred George KENDALL (ABT 1860 - ___)
Alice M KENDALL (ABT 1887 - ___)
Ann KENDALL (ABT 1832 - ___)
Arthur George KENDALL (BEF Sep 1876 - ___)
Bertram C KENDALL (ABT 1885 - ___)
Bessie KENDALL (BEF Jun 1869 - ___)
Charles Edwin KENDALL (BEF Jun 1854 - ___)
Christina KENDALL (ABT 1838 - ___)
Clara Beatrice KENDALL (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Edwin KENDALL (BEF Jun 1853 - ___)
Eliza KENDALL (BEF Dec 1859 - BEF Dec 1864)
Eliza KENDALL (ABT 1821 - ___)
Elizabeth KENDALL (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Ellen KENDALL (BEF Sep 1863 - ___)
Ellen KENDALL (ABT 1843 - ___)
Emma KENDALL (BEF Dec 1858 - ___)
Felix KENDALL (ABT 1828 - ___)
Frank KENDALL (BEF Mar 1868 - ___)
George KENDALL (ABT 1825 - ___)
George KENDALL (ABT 1837 - ___)
Harriet KENDALL (ABT 1821 - BEF Dec 1881)
Ida Ada Laura KENDALL (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Isabella KENDALL (ABT 1832 - BEF Jun 1879)
James KENDALL (ABT 1797 - BEF Sep 1882)
John KENDALL (ABT 1840 - ___)
John KENDALL (BEF Dec 1859 - ___)
Mahala KENDALL (ABT 1836 - ___)
Maria (Annie) M KENDALL (BEF Mar 1866 - ___)
Mark KENDALL (ABT 1855 - ___)
Mary KENDALL (ABT 1832 - ___)
Mary Ann KENDALL (BEF Jun 1872 - ___)
Philip KENDALL (BEF Jun 1849 - ___)
Philip KENDALL (ABT 1830 - BEF Mar 1906)
Robert Brockway KENDALL (BEF Sep 1862 - ___)
Rosina Elizabeth Kate KENDALL (ABT 1868 - ___)
Sarah KENDALL (ABT 1834 - BEF Jun 1856)
Sarah KENDALL (ABT 1781 - ___)
Sarah Elizabeth KENDALL (BEF Sep 1858 - ___)
Sidney H W KENDALL (ABT 1882 - ___)
Stephen KENDALL (ABT 1826 - BEF Mar 1891)
Sybil A KENDALL (ABT 1887 - ___)
Sydney KENDALL (BEF Jun 1851 - ___)
Tabitha KENDALL (BEF Jun 1846 - ___)
Thomas KENDALL (ABT 1816 - ___)
Walter Howard KENDALL (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
William KENDALL (ABT 1791 - BEF Jun 1857)
William H KENDALL (ABT 1882 - ___)
Annie KENDEN (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Annie Sophia KENDEN (BEF Sep 1877 - ___)
Eliza KENDEN (BEF Dec 1875 - ___)
Agnes KENNEDY (ABT 1846 - ___)
Andrew KENNEDY (BEF 6 Jun 1814 - ___)
Anna KENNEDY (ABT 1875 - ___)
Elizabeth KENNEDY (7 Feb 1861 - ___)
Elliot KENNEDY (1 Feb 1857 - ___)
Euphemia KENNEDY (ABT 1842 - ___)
Euphemia KENNEDY (ABT 1869 - ___)
Frances KENNEDY (ABT 1841 - ___)
George KENNEDY (ABT 1853 - ___)
Hannah KENNEDY (ABT 1868 - ___)
James KENNEDY (25 Apr 1785 - BEF 14 Sep 1856)
James KENNEDY (BEF 22 Sep 1810 - ___)
James KENNEDY (ABT 1841 - ___)
James KENNEDY (ABT 1874 - ___)
James KENNEDY (___ - ___)
Janet KENNEDY (BEF 11 Mar 1816 - ___)
Janet KENNEDY (6 Feb 1847 - ___)
Jean KENNEDY (ABT 1820 - 1882)
Margaret KENNEDY (4 Feb 1855 - ___)
Margaret KENNEDY (13 Nov 1808 - 30 Oct 1890)
Margaret KENNEDY (ABT 1877 - ___)
Margaret E KENNEDY (ABT 1866 - ___)
Mary KENNEDY (ABT 1871 - ___)
Thomas KENNEDY (ABT 1879 - ___)
Walter KENNEDY (ABT 1844 - ___)
Ann KENNELL (BEF 29 Jan 1748 - ___)
Betty KENNELL (BEF 12 Apr 1741 - ___)
Edward KENNELL (___ - ___)
Mary KENNELL (BEF 24 Jun 1743 - ___)
Sarah KENNELL (BEF 25 Jan 1746 - ___)
Ada M KENT (ABT 1884 - ___)
Albert KENT (ABT 1863 - ___)
Albert E KENT (ABT 1899 - ___)
Albert George KENT (ABT Jun 1887 - ___)
Albert James KENT (BEF Mar 1897 - ___)
Alfred Frank KENT (ABT 1896 - ___)
Annie Edith KENT (BEF Sep 1885 - ___)
Annie Elizabeth KENT (ABT Sep 1882 - ___)
Arthur KENT (ABT Sep 1885 - ___)
Arthur KENT (ABT 1886 - ___)
Arthur Percy KENT (ABT 1898 - ___)
Bessy KENT (ABT 1865 - ___)
Caroline KENT (ABT 1870 - ___)
Caroline KENT (ABT 1856 - ___)
Charles KENT (ABT 1860 - ___)
Dorothy Olive M KENT (BEF Dec 1896 - ___)
Edith KENT (ABT 1879 - ___)
Edwin KENT (ABT 1859 - ___)
Elda Elizabeth Daisy KENT (ABT 1900 - ___)
Elizabeth Ann KENT (ABT 1866 - ___)
Ellen Mary KENT (ABT 1872 - ___)
Emily KENT (ABT 1868 - ___)
Evelyn Jessie KENT (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Flora Beatrice KENT (ABT 1899 - ___)
Frances Dorothy KENT (BEF Mar 1895 - ___)
Frank KENT (ABT 1888 - ___)
Frederick KENT (ABT 1874 - ___)
Henry KENT (6 Dec 1857 - ___)
Herbert KENT (ABT Jun 1890 - ___)
Herbert KENT (ABT 1878 - ___)
James KENT (ABT 1832 - Mar 1896)
James John C KENT (ABT 1852 - ___)
John KENT (ABT 1831 - Sep 1905)
Laura Alice KENT (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
Leonard KENT (BEF Jun 1890 - BEF Dec 1893)
Leonard George KENT (ABT 1894 - ___)
Lilly KENT (ABT 1878 - ___)
Louisa Gertrude KENT (BEF Jun 1893 - ___)
Lydia M KENT (ABT 1895 - ___)
Mary KENT (ABT 1856 - ___)
Mary Winifred KENT (BEF Jun 1889 - ___)
Matilda KENT (ABT 1853 - ___)
Matilda KENT (ABT 1830 - ___)
Olivia D KENT (ABT 1896 - ___)
Reginald KENT (ABT 1875 - ___)
Reginald KENT (ABT 1895 - ___)
Robert George KENT (ABT 1865 - ___)
Rose KENT (ABT 1873 - ___)
Rose KENT (ABT 1895 - ___)
Sarah Eveline KENT (BEF Mar 1891 - ___)
Selina May KENT (ABT 1891 - ___)
Sidney Charles KENT (ABT Jun 1889 - ___)
Violet KENT (ABT 1897 - ___)
Walter KENT (ABT 1900 - ___)
Walter James KENT (ABT 1868 - ___)
William KENT (ABT 1856 - ___)
William KENT (ABT 1871 - ___)
William KENT (ABT 1800 - Dec 1869)
William H KENT (ABT 1897 - ___)
William Henry KENT (ABT 1858 - ___)
Anna KERLY (BEF Mar 1845 - ___)
Bennett KERLY (ABT 1819 - BEF Dec 1906)
Caroline KERLY (BEF Mar 1851 - ___)
Sarah KERR (ABT 1873 - ___)
Bertie KIDNER (ABT 1882 - ___)
Daisy KIDNER (ABT 1894 - ___)
Henry Carter KIDNER (ABT 1855 - ___)
Lily KIDNER (ABT 1888 - ___)
Mabel KIDNER (ABT 1892 - ___)
Elizabeth KIMBER (ABT 1820 - BEF Mar 1909)
Arthur KING (ABT 1873 - ___)
Betram KING (ABT 1885 - ___)
Emily KING (ABT 1875 - ___)
Harriett Rebecca KING (ABT 1870 - ___)
Henry KING (ABT 1844 - ___)
Herbert KING (ABT 1878 - ___)
Jane KING (ABT 1842 - BEF 1884)
Maria J KING (ABT 1831 - ___)
William KING (ABT 1870 - ___)
Harriet KINGSBURY (ABT 1843 - ___)
Eliza KNIGHT (ABT 1821 - ___)
Ellen Rebecca KNIGHT (ABT 1864 - ___)
Elizabeth LACY (ABT 1738 - ___)
Hester LACY (___ - ___)
John Thomas Henry Mortimer LACY (BEF Dec 1857 - BEF 1901)
Jonas H J LACY (ABT 1887 - ___)
Lilian LACY (ABT 1891 - ___)
Sarah M LACY (ABT 1882 - ___)
? LAIDLAW (BEF 1 May 1739 - ___)
Jane LAIDLAW (BEF 2 Apr 1740 - ___)
Jane LAIDLAW (ABT 1821 - 19 Apr 1856)
Janet LAIDLAW (BEF 24 Sep 1738 - ___)
Margaret LAIDLAW (BEF 5 Mar 1704 - ___)
Thomas LAIDLAW (___ - ___)
Walter LAIDLAW (BEF 12 Nov 1710 - ___)
William LAIDLAW (___ - ___)
Alfred LAMB (ABT 1839 - ___)
Annie E LAMB (ABT 1891 - ___)
Arthur S LAMB (ABT 1889 - ___)
Beatrice LAMB (ABT 1894 - ___)
Caroline LAMB (ABT 1843 - ___)
Charles LAMB (ABT 1851 - ___)
Charles J LAMB (ABT 1877 - ___)
Dora LAMB (ABT 1899 - ___)
Edgar J L LAMB (ABT 1900 - ___)
Edwin LAMB (ABT 1837 - ___)
Edwin LAMB (ABT 1860 - ___)
Ellen LAMB (ABT 1846 - ___)
Ellen J E LAMB (ABT 1876 - ___)
Enos LAMB (ABT 1879 - ___)
Ernest LAMB (ABT 1840 - ___)
Eva B M LAMB (ABT 1898 - ___)
Henry U LAMB (ABT 1874 - ___)
Jane LAMB (ABT 1860 - ___)
Jesse LAMB (ABT 1849 - ___)
Jesse James LAMB (ABT 1872 - ___)
Job LAMB (ABT 1857 - ___)
John Edward LAMB (ABT 1870 - ___)
Lily LAMB (ABT 1897 - ___)
Martha A LAMB (ABT 1880 - ___)
Martha A LAMB (ABT 1854 - ___)
Samuel J LAMB (ABT 1860 - ___)
Sydney W LAMB (ABT 1886 - ___)
Uriah LAMB (ABT 1812 - BEF Dec 1872)
? LAMBERT (___ - BEF 1881)
Elizabeth LAMBERT (BEF 22 Feb 1732 - BEF 3 Jul 1797)
Helen LAMBERT (ABT 1805 - ___)
Jane LAMBERT (ABT 1834 - BEF Sep 1901)
John LAMBERT (___ - ___)
Thomas LAMBERT (___ - ___)
Thomas LAMBERT (BEF 4 Apr 1736 - ___)
Elizabeth LANE (ABT 1821 - BEF Jun 1893)
George LANE (BEF 17 Oct 1839 - ___)
Kate Edith LANE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Minnie E LANE (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Amelia LANGDON (25 Jun 1904 - 9 May 1983)
? LANGDOWN (___ - ___)
Betsy LANGDOWN (ABT 1826 - ___)
Mary Fanny Ann LANGDOWN (ABT 1829 - ___)
Jean LANGE (___ - ___)
Katherine Mary LANNON (ABT 1873 - ___)
Hannah LATHEY (ABT 1796 - BEF Jun 1862)
Mary LAUDER (___ - ___)
Janet LAURIE (ABT 1853 - 1 Feb 1913)
Isobel LAW (___ - ___)
Charles LEAR (ABT 1845 - ___)
Elizabeth LEAR (ABT 1838 - ___)
Emma LEAR (ABT 1840 - ___)
George LEAR (ABT 1816 - BEF 1861)
George LEAR (ABT 1852 - ___)
Hannah LEAR (ABT 1847 - ___)
Selina LEAR (ABT 1842 - ___)
Thirsa LEAR (ABT 1850 - ___)
Marion LEARMOND (___ - ___)
Frederick LEGG (ABT 1850 - ___)
John LEGG (ABT 1875 - ___)
Mary LEGG (ABT 1880 - ___)
Susan LEGG (ABT 1876 - ___)
Robert LEISHMAN (ABT 1852 - ___)
Thompson Fleming Craighead LEISHMAN (ABT 1895 - 30 Jun 1924)
Elizabeth (Betsy) LEITHHEAD (23 Apr 1776 - ___)
Margaret LEITHHEAD (19 May 1774 - ___)
William LEITHHEAD (___ - ___)
June Winifred LEMON (28 May 1934 - 11 Sep 1985)
Abraham LESTER (ABT 1850 - ___)
Charles LESTER (ABT 1843 - ___)
Jane LESTER (ABT 1839 - ___)
Mercy LESTER (ABT 1846 - ___)
Richard LESTER (ABT 1810 - Mar 1871)
Annie LETT (ABT 1851 - ___)
Sarah LEWIS (ABT 1825 - ___)
George LILLIE (___ - ___)
Helen LILLIE (___ - ___)
Alexander LINTON (ABT 1828 - ___)
Margaret LINTON (ABT 1863 - ___)
Margaret Brown LINTON (6 May 1907 - ___)
William LINTON (ABT 1882 - ___)
Agnes LITTLE (ABT 1821 - 1890)
Alexander LITTLE (ABT 1826 - ___)
Elizabeth LITTLE (BEF 10 Dec 1811 - 1860)
Elizabeth LITTLE (ABT 1855 - ___)
George LITTLE (ABT 1821 - ___)
George LITTLE (ABT 1858 - ___)
Helen LITTLE (ABT 1845 - ___)
James LITTLE (ABT 1811 - 1883)
Jane LITTLE (24 Jun 1833 - 11 Mar 1919)
Jane Kennedy LITTLE (ABT 1861 - ___)
Margaret LITTLE (ABT 1826 - ___)
Margaret LITTLE (ABT 1845 - ___)
Margaret LITTLE (ABT 1843 - ___)
Thomas LITTLE (ABT 1850 - ___)
Wilhelmina LITTLE (ABT 1849 - ___)
William LITTLE (ABT 1771 - ___)
William LITTLE (ABT 1847 - ___)
Elizabeth L LLOYD (ABT 1839 - ___)
Jane LOADER (ABT 1821 - ___)
? LOCKIE (7 Feb 1889 - 8 Feb 1889)
Agnes LOCKIE (ABT 1861 - ___)
Agnes (Nan) LOCKIE (1914 - 28 Aug 1971)
Agnes McClaren LOCKIE (3 Aug 1897 - ___)
Ann Armstrong LOCKIE (ABT 1897 - ___)
Barbara LOCKIE (28 Aug 1725 - ___)
Edgar LOCKIE (ABT 1912 - 14 Jun 1921)
George LOCKIE (ABT 1827 - 27 Apr 1884)
George LOCKIE (30 Jul 1856 - 24 Nov 1915)
George LOCKIE (ABT 1870 - ___)
George LOCKIE (ABT 1899 - ___)
George LOCKIE (11 Apr 1914 - 14 Nov 1985)
George LOCKIE (31 Oct 1907 - ___)
George Edgar LOCKIE (7 Aug 1887 - 7 Jun 1917)
Helen LOCKIE (1 Jan 1862 - 5 Jul 1907)
Helen Fairbairn LOCKIE (ABT 1891 - 1979)
Helen Fairbairn LOCKIE (1879 - 25 Feb 1956)
Helen Scott LOCKIE (6 Jun 1880 - ___)
Hugh LOCKIE (6 Jan 1879 - 3 May 1933)
Hugh LOCKIE (1882 - ___)
Hugh LOCKIE (ABT 1893 - 10 Oct 1916)
Hugh LOCKIE (28 May 1864 - 10 Jul 1888)
Hugh LOCKIE (13 Mar 1878 - ___)
Hugh LOCKIE (1909 - 5 Dec 1969)
Hugh LOCKIE (12 Jan 1835 - 13 May 1883)
Isabella (Bell) LOCKIE (ABT 1828 - ___)
Isabella (Bella) LOCKIE (1 Jun 1859 - 17 Mar 1929)
Jane LOCKIE (1891 - ___)
Jane Baptie LOCKIE (1886 - 1961)
Janet LOCKIE (BEF 25 Apr 1802 - ___)
Janet LOCKIE (28 Aug 1725 - ___)
Janet LOCKIE (ABT 1875 - ___)
Janet Scott LOCKIE (22 Jun 1907 - ___)
Jean LOCKIE (ABT 1816 - ___)
Jemima Scott LOCKIE (ABT 1867 - 1871)
John LOCKIE (30 Jul 1856 - ___)
John LOCKIE (BEF 12 Apr 1696 - ___)
John LOCKIE (BEF 8 Mar 1724 - ___)
John LOCKIE (BEF 14 Jun 1659 - ___)
John LOCKIE (___ - ___)
John LOCKIE (BEF 2 Dec 1764 - ___)
John Harvey LOCKIE (1884 - ___)
John Scott LOCKIE (3 Nov 1905 - ___)
Lizzie Inglis LOCKIE (1894 - 1 Sep 1969)
Margaret LOCKIE (BEF 9 Jul 1797 - ___)
Margaret (Peggy) LOCKIE (1903 - 20 Mar 1921)
Mary Easton LOCKIE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary Paterson LOCKIE
Rachel LOCKIE (BEF 13 Feb 1769 - ___)
Robert Baptie Henry LOCKIE (ABT 1893 - 23 Mar 1980)
Sydney George LOCKIE (1917 - 1997)
Thomas LOCKIE (28 Aug 1866 - 12 Jun 1935)
Thomas LOCKIE (5 Feb 1884 - ___)
Thomas Harvey LOCKIE
Walter LOCKIE (12 Jul 1884 - ___)
Walter LOCKIE (ABT 1855 - 3 Dec 1879)
Walter LOCKIE (1888 - ___)
Walter LOCKIE (BEF 3 May 1767 - ___)
Walter LOCKIE (10 May 1795 - BEF 1851)
Walter LOCKIE (ABT 1864 - 3 Jun 1945)
Walter LOCKIE (ABT 1901 - ___)
William LOCKIE (BEF 26 Jun 1792 - BEF 7 Jun 1847)
William LOCKIE (ABT 1840 - BEF 21 Dec 1845)
William LOCKIE (BEF 4 Apr 1731 - ___)
William Edgar LOCKIE (16 Jul 1882 - 2 Mar 1966)
Mary Ann LONEY (ABT 1846 - ___)
Albert Edward LONG (ABT 1865 - ___)
Elizabeth LONG (BEF 13 Jun 1784 - ___)
John LONG (___ - ___)
Ada LONGMAN (BEF Sep 1870 - ___)
Alfred LONGMAN (ABT 1848 - ___)
Ann LONGMAN (ABT 1842 - ___)
Bertha Rake LONGMAN (BEF Sep 1864 - ___)
Emanuel LONGMAN (ABT 1818 - ___)
Ernest John LONGMAN (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
John LONGMAN (ABT 1840 - BEF Dec 1904)
John LONGMAN (ABT 1851 - ___)
Lily LONGMAN (BEF Jun 1877 - ___)
Mabel LONGMAN (ABT 1885 - ___)
Mary Ann LONGMAN (BEF Dec 1862 - ___)
Nora LONGMAN (BEF Sep 1866 - ___)
Sarah LONGMAN (ABT 1845 - ___)
Stanley LONGMAN (BEF Dec 1874 - ___)
William Henry LONGMAN (BEF Dec 1873 - ___)
Alfred J LOVELESS (ABT 1874 - ___)
Anna LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1844 - ___)
Daisy Adele LOVELESS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Elizabeth LOVELESS (ABT 1838 - ___)
Elizabeth Maud LOVELESS (BEF Sep 1889 - ___)
Ethel Mary LOVELESS (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Henry LOVELESS (ABT 1885 - ___)
Hersella (Ursula) LOVELESS (BEF Jun 1886 - ___)
James LOVELESS (BEF Jun 1854 - ___)
James LOVELESS (BEF Sep 1895 - ___)
Jane LOVELESS (ABT 1847 - ___)
Lena LOVELESS (BEF Jun 1893 - ___)
Leonard LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Leonard Samuel LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1883 - ___)
Lily LOVELESS (BEF Mar 1886 - ___)
Maria LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1847 - ___)
Mary Ann LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1859 - ___)
Minnie Florence LOVELESS (BEF Jun 1887 - ___)
Nellie LOVELESS (BEF Mar 1881 - ___)
Samuel LOVELESS (BEF Sep 1850 - ___)
Sarah LOVELESS (ABT 1853 - ___)
Stephen LOVELESS (BEF Sep 1842 - ___)
Stephen LOVELESS (ABT 1817 - ___)
Stephen LOVELESS (BEF Mar 1881 - ___)
Ursula LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1839 - ___)
Violet Louise E LOVELESS (BEF Dec 1882 - ___)
William LOVELESS (ABT 1857 - ___)
William LOVELESS (ABT 1882 - ___)
William Ernest LOVELESS (BEF Mar 1889 - ___)
Winifred LOVELESS (ABT 1876 - ___)
Mary LOVELL (___ - ___)
Alfred LUCAS (ABT 1878 - ___)
Ellen LUCAS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Emily LUCAS (___ - ___)
George LUCAS (ABT 1840 - ___)
Alexander LYLE (ABT 1837 - ___)
John LYLE (ABT 1826 - ___)
Margaret LYLE (ABT 1833 - ___)
Thomas LYLE (ABT 1829 - ___)
William LYLE (ABT 1797 - 1877)
William LYLE (ABT 1829 - ___)
? MAIDMENT (___ - ___)
Ann MAIDMENT (ABT 1819 - ___)
Edith MAIDMENT (ABT 1806 - ___)
Edwin MAIDMENT (BEF Jun 1854 - ___)
Elizabeth MAIDMENT (ABT 1821 - BEF Sep 1896)
Elizabeth MAIDMENT (___ - ___)
Ellen MAIDMENT (ABT 1868 - ___)
Emanuel MAIDMENT (ABT 1830 - BEF Mar 1907)
Emily MAIDMENT (ABT 1829 - ___)
Frank MAIDMENT (BEF Dec 1864 - ___)
James MAIDMENT (ABT 1832 - BEF Mar 1909)
John MAIDMENT (ABT 1791 - BEF Mar 1876)
Mary E MAIDMENT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Sarah MAIDMENT (BEF Dec 1861 - ___)
William MAIDMENT (ABT 1822 - BEF Dec 1898)
John MANNERS (ABT 1796 - BEF Dec 1873)
Mary MANNERS (ABT 1836 - ___)
Ada MARTIN (ABT 1886 - ___)
Eliza Ann MARTIN (ABT 1868 - ___)
Ellen MARTIN (ABT 1870 - ___)
Lydia MARTIN (ABT 1881 - ___)
Martha MARTIN (ABT 1864 - ___)
Mary MARTIN (ABT 1866 - ___)
Michael Edward MARTIN (ABT 1836 - ___)
William MARTIN (ABT 1853 - ___)
William MARTIN (ABT 1882 - ___)
Ernest MASTERMAN (ABT 1887 - ___)
George MASTERMAN (ABT 1889 - ___)
Moses MASTERMAN (ABT 1854 - ___)
Hannah MASTERS (ABT 1829 - ___)
Mary MATHISON (ABT 1883 - 17 Dec 1963)
Agnes MATTHEWS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Alice E MATTHEWS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Amelia MATTHEWS (BEF Mar 1858 - ___)
Anne MATTHEWS (ABT 1866 - ___)
Arthur MATTHEWS (ABT 1864 - ___)
Bessie MATTHEWS (ABT 1877 - ___)
Charles MATTHEWS (ABT 1796 - BEF Mar 1877)
Charles MATTHEWS (ABT 1860 - ___)
Edward MATTHEWS (ABT 1835 - BEF Jun 1911)
Eliza MATTHEWS (ABT 1831 - ___)
Ellen MATTHEWS (BEF Mar 1862 - ___)
Emily MATTHEWS (ABT 1852 - ___)
Emily (or Emma) MATTHEWS (ABT 1826 - ___)
Felix MATTHEWS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Frederick Farquahar MATTHEWS (ABT 1855 - ___)
George MATTHEWS (ABT 1833 - ___)
Georgina MATTHEWS (ABT 1849 - ___)
Harry MATTHEWS (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Harry James MATTHEWS (ABT 1862 - ___)
Henry A. MATTHEWS (BEF Jun 1842 - ___)
Jane MATTHEWS (ABT 1831 - ___)
Jane MATTHEWS (ABT 1869 - ___)
John MATTHEWS (ABT 1855 - ___)
Joseph MATTHEWS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Julia S Annie MATTHEWS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Kate MATTHEWS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Lewis MATTHEWS (ABT 1856 - ___)
Louisa MATTHEWS (ABT 1861 - BEF Mar 1929)
Maria MATTHEWS (ABT 1859 - ___)
Mary Anne MATTHEWS (BEF Mar 1839 - BEF Mar 1889)
Robert MATTHEWS (ABT 1817 - BEF Dec 1870)
Robert MATTHEWS (ABT 1850 - ___)
Robert Thomas G MATTHEWS (ABT 1850 - ___)
Rosalie MATTHEWS (ABT 1881 - ___)
Rose MATTHEWS (BEF Mar 1876 - ___)
William MATTHEWS (ABT 1860 - ___)
William MATTHEWS (ABT 1868 - ___)
Elizabeth MAXWELL (ABT 1813 - 1872)
Ada MAY (BEF Mar 1870 - ___)
Alfred MAY (ABT Sep 1853 - ___)
Alfred Alexandra MAY
Alfred Bertram A MAY (BEF Mar 1889 - ___)
Ann Elizabeth MAY (ABT 1840 - ___)
Annie Louisa MAY (BEF Sep 1883 - ___)
Arthur MAY (BEF Dec 1867 - ___)
Charles MAY (BEF Mar 1838 - ___)
Charles W MAY (BEF Dec 1885 - ___)
Charles William MAY (ABT 1906 - ___)
Daisy MAY (7 Dec 1913 - 22 Feb 1988)
Dorothy Kathleen MAY
Edith MAY (ABT 1861 - ___)
Edwin MAY (ABT 1851 - ___)
Eliza Mary MAY (ABT Mar 1847 - ___)
Elizabeth MAY (ABT 1878 - ___)
Ellen MAY (ABT Jun 1882 - ___)
Emily MAY (ABT 1860 - ___)
Emily MAY (ABT 1856 - ___)
Emily MAY (ABT Mar 1880 - ___)
Ernest William MAY (BEF Sep 1873 - ___)
Ethel MAY (BEF Sep 1876 - ___)
Florence E J MAY
Frederick MAY (ABT 1836 - ___)
Frederick MAY (ABT Sep 1878 - ___)
George MAY (ABT 1808 - BEF Mar 1887)
Henry MAY (ABT Jun 1849 - ___)
James George MAY (ABT Dec 1842 - ___)
Jesse MAY (ABT 1857 - ___)
Jessie MAY (ABT Mar 1890 - ___)
Kate MAY (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Lester Claude MAY (BEF Sep 1890 - BEF Sep 1893)
Louisa MAY (ABT 1859 - ___)
Louisa Ellen MAY (BEF Jun 1858 - ___)
Martha Jane MAY (BEF Mar 1858 - ___)
Mary Ann MAY (ABT 1848 - ___)
Selina Jane MAY (ABT 1849 - ___)
Thomas MAY (10 Oct 1855 - AFT 1935)
Thomas John MAY (BEF Dec 1844 - Sep 1894)
Thomas Sidney MAY (ABT 1879 - ___)
Thomas Sidney MAY (ABT 1905 - ___)
William MAY (ABT 1831 - BEF Mar 1902)
William MAY (ABT 1825 - ___)
William Henry A MAY (ABT Jun 1877 - ___)
William Thomas James MAY (25 May 1880 - 11 Jun 1921)
Vera Maud MAYFIELD (___ - ___)
Robert MAYNARD (___ - BEF Mar 1885)
Alexander MCBAIN (ABT 1864 - ___)
Jessie MCBAIN (ABT 1839 - ___)
Ellen Kathleen MCCUMISKEY (ABT 1885 - ___)
Margaret MCDONALD (ABT 1833 - 4 Mar 1901)
Ailsa MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Bertram MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Herbert Warren MCDOUGAL (1899 - 19 Jun 1973)
James MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Janet MCDOUGAL (BEF 17 May 1789 - 2 Jul 1871)
Melville MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Neville MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Stan MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Valma MCDOUGAL (___ - ___)
Agnes MCGREGOR (ABT 1813 - ___)
Isabella MCGUIRE (___ - ___)
Edward Archibald MCKAY (___ - ___)
Mary Ann Darling MCLAREN (BEF 24 Jun 1848 - ___)
Robert MCLAREN (___ - ___)
Olive Myra MCNAUGHT (18 Aug 1882 - ___)
Emma Mary MEARING (ABT 1841 - ___)
? MEECH (___ - ___)
Edith MEECH (ABT 1823 - ___)
James MEECH (BEF Jun 1845 - ___)
Judith MEECH (ABT 1826 - BEF Sep 1858)
Charlotte MELLISH (___ - ___)
Alison MERCER (BEF 5 Feb 1812 - ___)
Andrew MERCER (29 Apr 1733 - ___)
Andrew MERCER (BEF 4 Jun 1704 - ___)
Andrew MERCER (BEF 26 Oct 1679 - ___)
Anne MERCER (BEF 18 Jul 1796 - ___)
Betty MERCER (BEF 8 May 1794 - ___)
George MERCER (BEF 13 Jun 1706 - ___)
George MERCER (BEF 4 May 1742 - ___)
George MERCER (BEF 10 May 1767 - ___)
George MERCER (BEF 8 May 1806 - ___)
George MERCER (BEF 24 Feb 1684 - ___)
Helen MERCER (BEF 5 Aug 1790 - ___)
Isabel MERCER (BEF 31 Dec 1699 - ___)
Isabella MERCER (BEF 1 Jul 1792 - ___)
Isobel MERCER (BEF 21 Jul 1745 - ___)
Isobel MERCER (BEF 2 Mar 1766 - BEF 12 Mar 1771)
Isobel MERCER (BEF 12 Mar 1771 - ___)
Isobel MERCER (BEF 20 Mar 1681 - BEF 12 Jul 1685)
Isobel MERCER (BEF 12 Jul 1685 - ___)
James MERCER (___ - ___)
James MERCER (BEF 20 Jun 1801 - ___)
Janet MERCER (7 Feb 1764 - 18 Sep 1822)
Janet MERCER (BEF 21 Nov 1736 - ___)
Janet MERCER (BEF 12 Feb 1682 - ___)
John MERCER (BEF 3 Jul 1698 - ___)
Margaret MERCER (BEF 7 Mar 1810 - 24 May 1854)
Margaret MERCER (BEF 24 Nov 1678 - ___)
Margaret MERCER (ABT 1807 - 1864)
Mary MERCER (BEF 31 Dec 1804 - ___)
Nicoll MERCER (BEF 16 Nov 1673 - ___)
Walter MERCER (BEF 5 Apr 1709 - ___)
William MERCER (BEF 19 Oct 1677 - ___)
William MERCER (BEF 27 Jun 1731 - BEF 26 May 1751)
William MERCER (BEF 26 May 1751 - ___)
William MERCER (___ - ___)
William MERCER (BEF 22 Oct 1798 - ___)
Eliza MERCHANT (BEF 19 Nov 1815 - ___)
Mary Ann MERCHANT (BEF 14 Oct 1810 - ___)
Thomas MERCHANT (ABT 1791 - ___)
William MERCHANT (BEF 19 Jul 1818 - ___)
Jan MESTER (___ - ___)
Mary MICHIE (ABT 1804 - ___)
Alfred MILLER (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
Alfred Arthur MILLER (BEF Jun 1896 - ___)
Ann Parsons MILLER (BEF Dec 1837 - BEF Mar 1899)
Arthur MILLER (BEF Mar 1870 - ___)
Betsy MILLER (BEF Mar 1848 - ___)
Edith MILLER (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Edward (Edwin) George MILLER (BEF Jun 1865 - ___)
Edward Parsons MILLER (BEF Sep 1843 - ___)
Elizabeth Ann MILLER (BEF Dec 1858 - ___)
Ernest Frank MILLER (BEF Mar 1890 - ___)
Ernest Matthew MILLER (BEF Dec 1872 - ___)
Frederick Walter MILLER (BEF Jun 1892 - ___)
Henry MILLER (BEF Mar 1846 - ___)
James MILLER (ABT 1833 - ___)
James MILLER (BEF Sep 1861 - ___)
Jane MILLER (ABT 1833 - ___)
Job MILLER (ABT 1809 - BEF Dec 1883)
Lily Matilda MILLER (BEF Dec 1883 - ___)
Louisa MILLER (ABT 1843 - ___)
Mabel Amy MILLER (BEF Sep 1885 - ___)
Mary J MILLER (BEF Dec 1839 - ___)
Matthew MILLER (BEF Dec 1851 - ___)
Sarah MILLER (ABT 1832 - ___)
Thomas James MILLER (BEF Jun 1887 - ___)
Walter MILLER (BEF Dec 1866 - ___)
William Henry MILLER (BEF Sep 1863 - ___)
William MINTO (ABT 1854 - ___)
Barbara MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Bradley MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Denise Maud MITCHELL (11 Feb 1946 - 30 Apr 2000)
Derek MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Dianne Leigh MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Donna MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Frederick William MITCHELL (___ - 8 Aug 1992)
Jane MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Julie MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Marjorie MITCHELL
Mary A MITCHELL (ABT 1828 - ___)
Noel Francis MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Robert William MITCHELL (29 May 1904 - 24 May 1994)
Sonya MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Stanley Robert MITCHELL (___ - ___)
Agnes MOFFAT (ABT 1825 - ___)
Christina MOFFAT (___ - ___)
Christina Turnbull MOFFAT (___ - 24 Dec 1945)
May Turnbull MOFFAT (ABT 1867 - 17 May 1947)
Walter MOFFAT (ABT 1786 - ___)
Rachel MONKTON (ABT 1811 - BEF Sep 1876)
Helen Ballantyne MONTEITH (___ - ___)
William MONTEITH (___ - ___)
Alfred J MOORE (ABT 1889 - ___)
Alice M MOORE (ABT 1880 - ___)
Daisy MOORE (ABT 1884 - ___)
Jessie A MOORE (ABT 1881 - ___)
Walter MOORE (ABT 1851 - ___)
William MOORE (ABT 1883 - ___)
Elizabeth Ann MOORS (ABT 1855 - ___)
Ethel Minnie MOORS (1883 - ___)
? MORGAN (___ - ___)
Agnes MORGAN (___ - ___)
Elizabeth MORGAN (ABT 1829 - ___)
Hannah MORGAN (ABT 1834 - ___)
Mary MORLAND (ABT 1861 - ___)
? MORRIS (___ - ___)
James MORRIS (___ - ___)
Richard E MORRIS (ABT 1898 - ___)
William J MORRIS (ABT 1901 - ___)
Alison MOYES (ABT 1849 - ___)
Andrew MOYES (ABT 1804 - BEF 1861)
Janet (Jessie) MOYES (ABT 1848 - ___)
Margaret MOYES (ABT 1846 - ___)
Mary MOYES (ABT 1857 - 8 Feb 1897)
Elizabeth MUIR (ABT 1804 - ___)
Charles MULLETT (ABT 1854 - ___)
Annie NICHOLSON (BEF Dec 1865 - ___)
Henry Edwin NICHOLSON (BEF Sep 1867 - ___)
James Simpson NICHOLSON (ABT 1837 - 1908)
James William NICHOLSON (BEF Jun 1875 - 1933)
John Simpson NICHOLSON (BEF Sep 1860 - ___)
Joseph NICHOLSON (ABT 1810 - Mar 1839)
Mary Ann NICHOLSON (ABT 1830 - ___)
Mary Elizabeth NICHOLSON (BEF Jun 1862 - ___)
Sarah J NICHOLSON (BEF Dec 1870 - ___)
Janet NICKELL (___ - ___)
Mary NORMAN (ABT 1824 - ___)
Sarah NORMAN (ABT 1843 - ___)
Eliza NORRIS (BEF 5 May 1817 - BEF Dec 1864)
George NORRIS (___ - ___)
Harriet NORTHCOTT (ABT 1857 - ___)
John NORTHCOTT (___ - ___)
Ann NORTHOVER (ABT 1836 - ___)
Charles NORTHOVER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Charlotte NORTHOVER (ABT 1830 - ___)
Gertrude NORTHOVER (ABT 1841 - ___)
John NORTHOVER (ABT 1840 - ___)
Mary NORTHOVER (ABT 1827 - ___)
Thomas NORTHOVER (ABT 1844 - ___)
William NORTHOVER (ABT 1791 - BEF 1861)
Alfred NOTT (BEF Dec 1852 - BEF Dec 1886)
Edith NOTT (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
Elizabeth Ellen NOTT (BEF Mar 1857 - ___)
Emma Fry NOTT (BEF Sep 1858 - ___)
Frederick Reuben NOTT (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Herbert Edward NOTT (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
John NOTT (ABT 1824 - BEF Jun 1885)
John Fry NOTT (BEF Mar 1850 - ___)
Lucy Louisa NOTT (BEF Sep 1864 - ___)
Mary NOTT (ABT 1821 - BEF Mar 1893)
Mary J NOTT (BEF Jun 1851 - ___)
Samuel Henry NOTT (BEF Sep 1855 - BEF Mar 1877)
Selina Ann NOTT (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Susan Prescott NOTT (BEF Dec 1862 - ___)
William Reed NOTT (BEF Mar 1849 - ___)
Elizabeth NUTBEAM (ABT 1831 - ___)
Catherina OFFERMANS (___ - ___)
Daniel OFFERMANS (___ - ___)
Michael OFFERMANS (___ - ___)
Agnes E OLD (ABT 1877 - ___)
Charles OLD (ABT 1862 - ___)
Edward OLD (ABT 1835 - BEF Mar 1896)
Edward OLD (ABT 1882 - ___)
George OLD (ABT 1860 - ___)
Thomas OLD (ABT 1866 - ___)
James OLIVER (ABT 1839 - 1869)
Thomas OLIVER (ABT 1865 - ___)
Thomas OLIVER (ABT 1818 - ___)
Thomas OLIVER (ABT 1849 - ___)
Amelia ORCHARD (ABT 1826 - BEF Mar 1899)
Elizabeth ORMISTON (___ - ___)
Janet ORMSTOUN (___ - ___)
Adam ORR (ABT 1833 - ___)
Agnes ORR (ABT 1836 - 5 Feb 1901)
Agnes ORR (ABT 1868 - ___)
Agnes Jane Chisholm ORR (9 Jun 1881 - 5 Aug 1964)
Alexander ORR (ABT 1842 - ___)
Amie Hilda Elizabeth ORR (ABT 1894 - ___)
Andrew ORR (BEF 13 Mar 1791 - BEF 6 Mar 1797)
Andrew ORR (BEF 6 Mar 1797 - ___)
Andrew ORR (ABT 1821 - ___)
Anne G ORR (ABT 1864 - ___)
Betty ORR (BEF 22 Sep 1756 - 29 Oct 1831)
Cecilia C ORR (ABT 1895 - ___)
Christian ORR (BEF 23 Apr 1787 - 5 Nov 1837)
David ORR (ABT 1841 - ___)
Elizabeth Little ORR (4 May 1877 - 12 Nov 1958)
George ORR (3 Aug 1883 - 21 Jul 1974)
George ORR (BEF Feb 1732 - ___)
George ORR (29 Apr 1805 - 27 Nov 1878)
George ORR (ABT 1840 - ___)
Helen Blackhall ORR (25 Jan 1874 - 8 Mar 1961)
Helen Lambert ORR (ABT 1840 - ___)
Isobel ORR (BEF 8 Jul 1761 - ___)
James ORR (ABT 1835 - ___)
James ORR (ABT 1860 - ___)
James Kennedy ORR (1845 - 10 Apr 1924)
Jane Cochrane ORR (ABT 1885 - ___)
Janet ORR (ABT 1844 - ___)
Janet ORR (ABT 1828 - ___)
Janet Brunton ORR (4 May 1879 - 22 Jul 1882)
Janet H ORR (ABT 1871 - ___)
Jeannette S ORR (ABT 1899 - ___)
Jemima ORR (20 Dec 1885 - 20 Oct 1939)
John ORR (29 Apr 1838 - ___)
John ORR (BEF 10 Sep 1763 - ___)
John ORR (BEF 9 Dec 1792 - 1873)
John ORR (BEF 13 Apr 1729 - ___)
John ORR (ABT 1829 - ___)
John ORR (ABT 1857 - ___)
John ORR (ABT 1830 - ___)
John ORR (BEF 31 Oct 1813 - BEF 1901)
Margaret ORR (ABT 1820 - ___)
Margaret ORR (ABT 1837 - ___)
Margaret ORR (ABT 1866 - ___)
Margaret ORR (ABT 1839 - ___)
Margaret ORR (___ - ___)
Margaret Kennedy ORR (30 Sep 1876 - 17 Sep 1909)
Mary ORR (ABT 1844 - 12 Feb 1871)
Mary ORR (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary ORR (ABT 1896 - ___)
Robert ORR (BEF 24 Apr 1789 - 2 Jul 1854)
Robert ORR (BEF 22 Jan 1727 - ___)
Robert ORR (BEF 25 May 1686 - ___)
Robert ORR (___ - ___)
Robert ORR (___ - ___)
Thomas ORR (ABT 1835 - BEF 1901)
Thomas ORR (ABT 1867 - ___)
Thomas ORR (ABT 1887 - ___)
William ORR (ABT 1827 - ___)
William ORR (ABT 1862 - ___)
William ORR (ABT 1892 - ___)
Martha Mary OSBORNE (ABT 1834 - ___)
Henry OSMOND (___ - ___)
Walter Henry OSMOND (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Susan OSTLER (ABT 1835 - BEF Jun 1909)
Ada Mary OZZARD (BEF Sep 1876 - ___)
Alice Louisa OZZARD (BEF Jun 1881 - ___)
Annie Rhoda OZZARD (ABT 1854 - ___)
Clement Alfred OZZARD (BEF Jun 1884 - ___)
Elizabeth OZZARD (BEF 29 Aug 1841 - BEF Dec 1849)
Elizabeth OZZARD (BEF Jun 1849 - BEF Dec 1849)
Florence Jane OZZARD (BEF Sep 1879 - 22 Sep 1956)
James OZZARD (15 Apr 1843 - 23 Aug 1915)
James OZZARD (ABT 1816 - BEF Mar 1888)
James John P OZZARD (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
Joseph OZZARD (BEF Mar 1852 - 3 Sep 1921)
Joseph OZZARD (ABT 1887 - ___)
Louisa OZZARD (BEF Mar 1847 - ___)
Mabel OZZARD (ABT 1889 - ___)
Rhoda OZZARD (BEF Mar 1839 - BEF Sep 1849)
Tamsey PAIN (ABT 1816 - BEF Sep 1866)
James PARDY (ABT 1824 - BEF 1891)
Janet PARDY (ABT 1851 - ___)
Clinton PARR (___ - ___)
Graham Colin PARR (___ - ___)
Troy PARR (___ - ___)
Yasmin PARR (___ - ___)
? PARSONS (___ - ___)
? PARSONS (___ - ___)
Albert David PARSONS (BEF 5 Mar 1848 - ___)
Albert Edward PARSONS (BEF Sep 1898 - ___)
Albert George PARSONS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Alfred PARSONS (BEF Mar 1901 - ___)
Alice PARSONS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Alice Maria PARSONS (BEF Mar 1882 - ___)
Arthur Sidney PARSONS (18 Jan 1917 - 22 Mar 1992)
Arthur Sidney PARSONS (BEF Jun 1902 - ___)
Benjamin PARSONS (___ - ___)
Caroline L PARSONS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Charles PARSONS (ABT 1810 - ___)
Charles PARSONS (ABT 1878 - ___)
Charles PARSONS (BEF 27 Sep 1857 - ___)
Charles PARSONS (BEF 27 Jul 1828 - BEF Sep 1851)
Charles R PARSONS (ABT 1864 - ___)
Charlotte PARSONS (BEF 3 Apr 1825 - BEF Jun 1908)
Daisy E PARSONS (ABT 1885 - ___)
Eliza PARSONS (BEF 8 Feb 1818 - BEF Sep 1877)
Elizabeth PARSONS (ABT 1859 - ___)
Elizabeth PARSONS (ABT 1839 - ___)
Elizabeth C PARSONS (ABT 1880 - ___)
Ellen N PARSONS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Emily Mary PARSONS (BEF 26 Aug 1855 - BEF 18 May 1860)
Emma PARSONS (ABT 1861 - ___)
Fanny PARSONS (ABT 1853 - ___)
Frederick PARSONS (ABT 1851 - ___)
Frederick PARSONS (BEF Dec 1845 - ___)
Frederick Charles PARSONS (BEF Dec 1878 - ___)
George PARSONS (___ - ___)
George Alfred PARSONS (BEF Dec 1843 - ___)
George Edgar PARSONS (BEF Sep 1892 - ___)
Gertrude L PARSONS (ABT 1889 - ___)
Hannah PARSONS (BEF 16 Apr 1786 - BEF 17 May 1786)
Harry William PARSONS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Helen A PARSONS (ABT 1876 - ___)
Henry PARSONS (BEF Jun 1844 - ___)
Herbert William PARSONS (BEF 29 Oct 1859 - ___)
James PARSONS (BEF Mar 1849 - BEF Mar 1863)
James PARSONS (ABT 1821 - ___)
James PARSONS (BEF Sep 1891 - ___)
James PARSONS (ABT 1849 - ___)
Jane PARSONS (ABT 1855 - ___)
John PARSONS (ABT 1832 - ___)
John PARSONS (BEF 19 Mar 1820 - BEF Dec 1893)
John PARSONS (BEF 27 Jan 1788 - ___)
John Edward Norris PARSONS (BEF Jun 1851 - ___)
John Henry PARSONS (ABT 1867 - ___)
John Lewis PARSONS (BEF Sep 1896 - ___)
Joseph PARSONS (BEF 31 Jul 1791 - ___)
Josiah PARSONS (ABT 1804 - BEF Jun 1885)
Josiah George PARSONS (ABT 1833 - ___)
Julia M PARSONS (ABT 1861 - ___)
Julius PARSONS (BEF 1 Nov 1789 - BEF Jun 1859)
Laura Harriet PARSONS (ABT 1837 - BEF Dec 1886)
Leonard T PARSONS (ABT 1883 - ___)
Louisa PARSONS (BEF Mar 1884 - ___)
Louisa PARSONS (ABT 1908 - ___)
Marcia Mary PARSONS (ABT 1831 - BEF Mar 1891)
Mark PARSONS (ABT 1857 - ___)
Martha PARSONS (ABT 1860 - ___)
Martha Biddlecombe PARSONS (BEF 16 Feb 1834 - ___)
Marwood R PARSONS (ABT 1866 - ___)
Mary A PARSONS (ABT 1865 - ___)
Mary Ann PARSONS (ABT 1797 - ___)
Mary E PARSONS (ABT 1887 - ___)
Mary Jane PARSONS (BEF Mar 1841 - ___)
Mary L PARSONS (ABT 1900 - ___)
Mary Mahala PARSONS (BEF Jun 1855 - ___)
Melina PARSONS (ABT 1827 - ___)
Michael PARSONS (___ - ___)
Phoebe PARSONS (___ - ___)
Raymond William PARSONS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Robert PARSONS (ABT 1847 - BEF Mar 1858)
Samuel PARSONS (BEF Jun 1854 - ___)
Sarah PARSONS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Sarah PARSONS (ABT 1842 - ___)
Sarah PARSONS (ABT 1840 - ___)
Sarah Lilian PARSONS (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Sidney G PARSONS (ABT 1864 - ___)
Thomas PARSONS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Thomas James PARSONS (BEF Mar 1888 - BEF 1939)
Walter E PARSONS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Walter G PARSONS (ABT 1882 - ___)
Wilfred PARSONS (ABT 1885 - ___)
William Charles PARSONS (ABT 1835 - ___)
William Henry PARSONS (BEF Mar 1886 - ___)
Winifred PARSONS
Winifred B PARSONS (ABT 1885 - ___)
Winifred L PARSONS (ABT 1878 - ___)
Joanna PASHEN (ABT 1845 - ___)
Isobel PATERSON (___ - ___)
John PATERSON (___ - ___)
Mary PATERSON (24 Aug 1842 - 1899)
Isabella PATTERSON (___ - ___)
Margaret PATTERSON (___ - ___)
Alice PAUL (BEF 15 Mar 1778 - BEF Dec 1867)
Ann PAUL (BEF 25 May 1702 - ___)
Anna Elizabeth PAUL (ABT 1850 - Sep 1873)
Anna Mary PAUL (BEF 23 May 1858 - Sep 1886)
Anne PAUL (BEF 16 Aug 1781 - BEF Mar 1858)
Arthur PAUL
Christiana PAUL (BEF 22 Nov 1852 - ___)
Dorcas Ruth PAUL (BEF 13 May 1860 - ___)
Edgar PAUL (ABT 1899 - ___)
Eleanor PAUL (BEF 29 Nov 1818 - BEF Jun 1893)
Eleanor PAUL (BEF 10 Dec 1775 - ___)
Eliza PAUL (ABT 1836 - ___)
Elizabeth PAUL (30 Jun 1809 - Dec 1854)
Elizabeth PAUL (BEF 20 Feb 1804 - ___)
Elizabeth PAUL (ABT 1840 - ___)
Emma PAUL (ABT 1852 - ___)
Ernest Arthur PAUL (BEF 13 Aug 1871 - ___)
Flora PAUL (ABT 1901 - ___)
James PAUL (ABT 1850 - ___)
John PAUL (ABT 1823 - ___)
John PAUL (BEF 16 Mar 1705 - BEF 11 Jun 1742)
John PAUL (BEF Jul 1805 - ___)
John PAUL (ABT 1833 - ___)
John PAUL (BEF 5 Nov 1735 - ___)
Lewis PAUL (BEF 24 Apr 1802 - ___)
Maria PAUL (BEF 25 Mar 1696 - ___)
Mary PAUL (___ - ___)
Mary Ann Cutler or PAUL (ABT 1799 - BEF Mar 1877)
Matilda PAUL (ABT 1834 - ___)
Mellina PAUL (ABT 1857 - ___)
Richard PAUL (BEF 21 Apr 1771 - BEF Jun 1844)
Richard PAUL (___ - BEF 18 Nov 1740)
Richard PAUL (BEF 14 Nov 1740 - BEF 14 Nov 1740)
Richard PAUL (BEF 21 Feb 1741 - ___)
Richard PAUL (BEF 12 Feb 1698 - ___)
Sarah PAUL (27 Sep 1805 - BEF Dec 1882)
Sarah PAUL (BEF 27 Mar 1769 - ___)
Sidney George PAUL (BEF Mar 1899 - ___)
Sydney Herbert John PAUL (BEF 15 Mar 1869 - ___)
Thomas PAUL (ABT 1859 - ___)
William PAUL (ABT 1854 - ___)
William PAUL (BEF 1 Nov 1738 - ___)
William PAUL (BEF Jun 1896 - ___)
William PAUL (BEF 2 Jul 1815 - BEF Mar 1892)
William PAUL (BEF 13 Mar 1774 - BEF Dec 1811)
William George PAUL (BEF 24 Feb 1865 - ___)
Eli PEADEN (BEF Mar 1844 - ___)
Jane PEADEN (BEF Dec 1845 - BEF Sep 1914)
John PEADON (ABT 1817 - BEF Jun 1875)
Mary Anne PEADON (ABT 1849 - ___)
Charles PEARCE (ABT 1837 - ___)
Emily PEARCE (ABT 1859 - ___)
Fanny PEARCE (ABT 1854 - ___)
Harriet PEARCE (ABT 1860 - ___)
Annie Alicia PENNY (ABT 1871 - ___)
Bertha Kate PENNY (BEF Mar 1879 - ___)
Eliza PENNY (ABT 1873 - ___)
Elizabeth PENNY (ABT 1839 - ___)
James PENNY (ABT 1884 - ___)
Jesse William PENNY (BEF Dec 1874 - ___)
Kitty PENNY (ABT 1833 - ___)
Lily PENNY (ABT 1882 - ___)
Robert PENNY (ABT 1835 - ___)
Soloman PENNY (ABT 1799 - BEF Mar 1842)
William PENNY (ABT 1840 - ___)
Ann PENRICE (ABT 1839 - ___)
John PENRICE (___ - ___)
Christina PETERSEN (___ - ___)
Mary Anne Berriman or PETTY (ABT 1816 - BEF Sep 1880)
Albert Edwin PHELPS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Basil PHELPS (ABT 1905 - ___)
Edith Isabelle PHELPS (BEF Jun 1872 - ___)
Edwin PHELPS (BEF Mar 1841 - BEF Jun 1893)
Edwin Theodore PHELPS (Sep 1897 - ___)
George A PHELPS (ABT 1837 - ___)
Gladwyn PHELPS (ABT 1902 - ___)
Helen Piffe PHELPS (BEF Jun 1871 - BEF Sep 1871)
Isabel PHELPS
Robert PHELPS (ABT 1801 - BEF Sep 1851)
Robert S H PHELPS (BEF Mar 1884 - ___)
Sarah PHELPS (ABT 1832 - ___)
Stanley PHELPS (ABT 1904 - ___)
Susanna Piffe PHELPS (BEF Mar 1877 - ___)
Victoria B PHELPS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Wilfred J PHELPS (ABT 1899 - ___)
William PHELPS (ABT 1868 - ___)
William Piffe PHELPS (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Betsy PHEMESTER (ABT 1850 - ___)
George PHEMESTER (ABT 1823 - ___)
Isabella PHEMESTER (ABT 1857 - 1933)
Rosanna PHEMESTER (ABT 1863 - ___)
Emma Philpott PIKE (ABT 1842 - BEF Jun 1915)
Ada PILKINGTON (BEF Mar 1900 - ___)
Alfred PILKINGTON (BEF Sep 1886 - ___)
Annie PILKINGTON (BEF Dec 1896 - ___)
Emily PILKINGTON (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
George PILKINGTON (BEF Jun 1856 - ___)
George Henry PILKINGTON (BEF Dec 1877 - ___)
Margaret Alice PILKINGTON (BEF Jun 1889 - ___)
Mary Ann PILKINGTON (BEF Dec 1884 - ___)
Nancy Jane PILKINGTON (BEF Mar 1895 - ___)
Richard PILKINGTON (BEF Jun 1888 - ___)
Samuel PILKINGTON (BEF Dec 1891 - ___)
Samuel PILKINGTON (ABT 1808 - ___)
Walter PILKINGTON (BEF Mar 1882 - ___)
William PILKINGTON (ABT 1893 - ___)
Enoch PITMAN (BEF Sep 1846 - ___)
William PITMAN (___ - BEF Jun 1849)
Emily C POORE (ABT 1876 - ___)
Frank T POORE (ABT 1878 - ___)
Henry POORE (ABT 1867 - ___)
Jane POORE (BEF 12 Jul 1796 - BEF Mar 1856)
William POORE (___ - BEF Jun 1878)
William POORE (___ - ___)
William C POORE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Harriet Millicent Lucking PORTER (14 Jul 1878 - 1972)
John Steven PORTER (___ - ___)
Ann PRESTON (___ - ___)
Elizabeth P PRETSWELL (ABT 1888 - ___)
John PRETSWELL (ABT 1842 - 7 Sep 1881)
John PRETSWELL (ABT 1811 - ___)
Margaret PRETSWELL (ABT 1880 - 16 Dec 1934)
Alfred PRINCE (ABT 1858 - ___)
Ann PRINCE (ABT 1822 - BEF Mar 1914)
Arthur PRINCE (ABT 1801 - BEF Jun 1865)
Arthur PRINCE (ABT 1830 - BEF Dec 1910)
Arthur PRINCE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Barnard PRINCE (ABT 1828 - BEF Mar 1896)
Edith PRINCE (ABT 1860 - ___)
Ellen PRINCE (ABT 1867 - ___)
Emma PRINCE (ABT 1855 - ___)
Frederick PRINCE (ABT 1839 - ___)
Hannah PRINCE (ABT 1827 - BEF Jun 1851)
James PRINCE (ABT 1864 - ___)
Louisa PRINCE (ABT 1862 - ___)
Louisa PRINCE (ABT 1826 - ___)
Lucy PRINCE (ABT 1829 - ___)
Margaret PRINCE (ABT 1863 - ___)
Mary Ann PRINCE (ABT 1859 - ___)
Sarah PRINCE (ABT 1833 - ___)
Alfred George PRIOR (BEF Mar 1874 - ___)
Alfred William PRIOR (BEF Sep 1885 - ___)
Alice PRIOR (BEF Sep 1887 - ___)
Alice Elizabeth PRIOR (BEF Jun 1876 - ___)
Bessie PRIOR (ABT 1877 - ___)
Bessie Mary PRIOR (BEF Jun 1875 - ___)
Charles PRIOR (ABT 1827 - ___)
Charles PRIOR (BEF Jun 1883 - ___)
Charles PRIOR (BEF Jun 1864 - ___)
Douglas George PRIOR (BEF Sep 1894 - ___)
Edith PRIOR (BEF Dec 1890 - ___)
Edward John PRIOR (BEF Dec 1882 - ___)
Elizabeth PRIOR (BEF Mar 1860 - ___)
Elizabeth Sarah PRIOR (BEF Mar 1898 - ___)
Ethel Mary PRIOR (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Fred PRIOR (BEF Sep 1893 - ___)
Frederick PRIOR (BEF Jun 1891 - ___)
Frederick Walter PRIOR (BEF Sep 1884 - ___)
George PRIOR (ABT 1821 - ___)
George PRIOR (BEF Dec 1862 - ___)
George PRIOR (BEF Mar 1879 - ___)
George Harry PRIOR (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Hannah PRIOR (ABT 1829 - ___)
Harold John PRIOR (BEF Jun 1896 - ___)
Henry PRIOR (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Henry J PRIOR (BEF Dec 1878 - ___)
Henry James PRIOR (BEF Mar 1848 - BEF Sep 1901)
Ivy PRIOR (BEF Mar 1898 - ___)
John PRIOR (ABT 1786 - ___)
John PRIOR (BEF Sep 1867 - ___)
John Robinson PRIOR (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Joseph PRIOR (BEF Dec 1851 - ___)
Laura Susanna PRIOR (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Mary PRIOR (BEF Jun 1850 - ___)
Mary PRIOR (BEF Dec 1874 - ___)
Thomas PRIOR (BEF Sep 1895 - ___)
Harold PULMAN (___ - ___)
Susan PUSHMAN (ABT 1820 - BEF Mar 1895)
Abel RABBETS (ABT 1838 - ___)
Alfred James RABBETS (BEF Mar 1882 - ___)
Anna RABBETS (ABT 1840 - ___)
Anna Sarah RABBETS (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Caroline (Carrie) RABBETS (BEF Jun 1880 - ___)
Emma Jane RABBETS (BEF Mar 1885 - ___)
Fanny RABBETS (BEF Dec 1870 - ___)
Frederick W RABBETS (ABT 1866 - ___)
George RABBETS (BEF Mar 1877 - ___)
Harry RABBETS (BEF Dec 1872 - ___)
Henry RABBETS (ABT 1842 - ___)
Isaac RABBETS (13 Oct 1811 - 1 May 1890)
Louisa RABBETS (ABT 1849 - ___)
Martha A RABBETS (BEF Sep 1867 - ___)
Mary RABBETS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Sarah RABBETS (BEF Mar 1875 - ___)
William RABBETS (ABT 1852 - ___)
Caroline Elizabeth RABBITS (BEF Jun 1850 - ___)
Charles RABBITS (ABT 1865 - ___)
Dorothy Emily RABBITS (ABT 1892 - ___)
Emily RABBITS (BEF Dec 1878 - ___)
Fanny RABBITS (ABT 1853 - BEF Dec 1894)
George RABBITS (ABT 1815 - BEF Mar 1891)
George RABBITS (ABT 1839 - ___)
Gertrude RABBITS (ABT 1894 - ___)
Hannah RABBITS (ABT 1837 - ___)
Henry RABBITS (BEF Mar 1875 - ___)
James RABBITS (BEF Mar 1875 - ___)
Lester S C RABBITS (ABT 1890 - ___)
Mary Ellen RABBITS (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
Redvers RABBITS (ABT 1900 - ___)
Sidney William J RABBITS (BEF Jun 1870 - ___)
William RABBITS (ABT 1843 - ___)
Catherine RAKE (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Charlotte RAKE (ABT 1839 - ___)
Cornelious William Biggs RAKE (ABT 1850 - ___)
Herbert RAKE (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
James Biggs RAKE (ABT 1800 - BEF Jun 1881)
John RAKE (ABT 1835 - BEF Jun 1872)
John RAKE (BEF Sep 1868 - ___)
Martha B RAKE (ABT 1847 - ___)
Mary Jane RAKE (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Sarah Ann RAKE (BEF Dec 1863 - ___)
Walter Charles RAKE (___ - ___)
William Arthur RAKE (BEF Mar 1898 - ___)
George B RANDELL (ABT 1869 - ___)
Margaret RANKINE (ABT 1863 - ___)
Arthur RATCLIFFE (ABT 1871 - ___)
Eliza Ann RATCLIFFE (BEF Mar 1853 - ___)
Elizabeth RATCLIFFE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Ellen RATCLIFFE (ABT 1857 - ___)
George RATCLIFFE (ABT 1855 - BEF Mar 1875)
Helen RATCLIFFE (ABT 1857 - ___)
Henry RATCLIFFE (ABT 1838 - BEF Jun 1854)
James RATCLIFFE (ABT 1876 - ___)
Joseph RATCLIFFE (ABT 1868 - ___)
Mark RATCLIFFE (ABT 1830 - BEF Dec 1889)
Mark RATCLIFFE (ABT 1872 - ___)
Richard RATCLIFFE (ABT 1843 - ___)
Richard RATCLIFFE (ABT 1864 - ___)
William RATCLIFFE (BEF Dec 1859 - ___)
William RATCLIFFE (ABT 1804 - BEF Jun 1857)
William RATCLIFFE (ABT 1840 - ___)
Henrietta May RAWLES (BEF Jun 1883 - ___)
Henry RAWLES (ABT 1852 - BEF Mar 1883)
Joseph RAWLES (ABT 1849 - ___)
Richard RAWLES (ABT 1816 - BEF Dec 1849)
Robert G RAWLES (ABT 1848 - ___)
Rosa Lilian RAWLES (BEF Mar 1880 - ___)
Sarah Beatrice L RAWLES (ABT 1881 - BEF Jun 1882)
Charles READ (ABT 1852 - ___)
Louisa READ (ABT 1869 - ___)
Mary READER (ABT 1825 - ___)
Alice Maud REAL (ABT 1881 - ___)
Ann REAL (ABT 1844 - ___)
Anthony REAL (ABT 1818 - BEF Mar 1886)
Anthony REAL (ABT 1852 - ___)
Charlotte REAL (ABT 1848 - ___)
Edith REAL (ABT 1861 - ___)
Elizabeth Jane REAL (ABT 1841 - ___)
Samuel REAL (ABT 1850 - ___)
Samuel F REAL (ABT 1878 - ___)
Walter S REAL (ABT 1886 - ___)
William Broad REAL (ABT 1846 - ___)
Isabel REDFORD (BEF 7 Apr 1685 - ___)
Ann REDPATH (ABT 1833 - ___)
Barbara REDPATH (ABT 1822 - ___)
Elizabeth REDPATH (ABT 1830 - BEF 1901)
Elizabeth REDPATH (ABT 1839 - 15 Mar 1929)
Isabel REDPATH (ABT 1820 - ___)
James REDPATH (ABT 1791 - BEF 1851)
James REDPATH (ABT 1826 - ___)
Robert REDPATH (ABT 1811 - ___)
Thomas REDPATH (ABT 1841 - ___)
Alexander REEKIE (ABT 1880 - 19 Mar 1951)
Alexander REEKIE (___ - ___)
Alice REEKIE (ABT 1882 - ___)
Andrew REEKIE (ABT 1884 - ___)
Christopher REEKIE (ABT 1852 - 26 May 1916)
Christopher REEKIE (ABT 1892 - 15 Mar 1986)
Helen REEKIE (ABT 1895 - ___)
Jessie REEKIE (ABT 1888 - ___)
Margaret REEKIE (ABT 1887 - BEF 1974)
Mary REEKIE (ABT 1889 - ___)
? REID (___ - ___)
Agnes REID (___ - ___)
Andrew REID (ABT 1850 - ___)
Grace REID (ABT 1856 - 11 Jun 1927)
John REID (___ - ___)
Robert REID (ABT 1847 - ___)
Margaret REIVE (___ - ___)
Albert Edward RENDELL (5 Mar 1904 - 11 May 1964)
Alexander RENDELL (___ - ___)
Alfred RENDELL (ABT 1887 - ___)
Amelia RENDELL (ABT 1860 - BEF Sep 1887)
Arthur Claude RENDELL (13 Jul 1927 - 13 Nov 1979)
Arthur Ralph RENDELL (BEF Dec 1882 - 10 May 1916)
Arthur Ralph RENDELL (ABT 1878 - Dec 1882)
Charles RENDELL (ABT 1885 - ___)
Charles RENDELL (ABT 1833 - ___)
Cornelius RENDELL (ABT 1859 - ___)
Dorothy RENDELL (17 Nov 1906 - Jun 1995)
Edward RENDELL (ABT 1831 - ___)
Elizabeth RENDELL (ABT 1875 - ___)
Elizabeth RENDELL (ABT 1849 - ___)
Elizabeth RENDELL (ABT 1840 - ___)
Emanuel RENDELL (ABT 1833 - ___)
Emily RENDELL (ABT 1838 - Sep 1863)
Emma RENDELL (ABT 1856 - ___)
Ethel Irene RENDELL (4 Oct 1916 - Aug 1997)
Frances RENDELL (ABT 1873 - ___)
Francis RENDELL (___ - ___)
Frank RENDELL (15 Jan 1893 - 6 Aug 1961)
Frank RENDELL (ABT 1885 - ___)
Frederick RENDELL (ABT 1858 - ___)
Frederick George RENDELL (25 Oct 1885 - Feb 1886)
Frederick William RENDELL (7 Dec 1891 - 25 Aug 1972)
Frederick William RENDELL (25 Dec 1923 - 6 Dec 1995)
George RENDELL (ABT 1867 - ___)
George RENDELL (BEF 20 Feb 1820 - Sep 1900)
George RENDELL (ABT 1828 - ___)
George Thomas RENDELL (23 Jan 1887 - 1 Jan 1955)
Giles RENDELL (ABT 1843 - ___)
Giles RENDELL (BEF Mar 1871 - ___)
Hannah RENDELL (ABT 1852 - ___)
Henry RENDELL (ABT 1846 - ___)
Henry RENDELL (ABT 1860 - ___)
Henry RENDELL (ABT 1844 - ___)
Henry RENDELL (BEF Mar 1864 - ___)
Herbert RENDELL (ABT 1874 - ___)
Herbert Charles RENDELL (ABT 1869 - ___)
Irene Lily RENDELL (BEF Jun 1912 - BEF Dec 1998)
Israel RENDELL (ABT 1835 - ___)
James RENDELL (BEF Jun 1852 - ___)
Jane RENDELL (ABT 1870 - ___)
John RENDELL (ABT 1830 - ___)
Joseph RENDELL (ABT 1855 - ___)
Joseph RENDELL (ABT 1798 - BEF Dec 1873)
Laura RENDELL (ABT 1831 - BEF Mar 1899)
Lavinia RENDELL (ABT 1840 - ___)
Lucinda RENDELL (ABT 1839 - ___)
Lyndsay Francis RENDELL (___ - ___)
Margaret RENDELL (ABT 1889 - ___)
Maria RENDELL (ABT 1832 - ___)
Mary RENDELL (ABT 1836 - ___)
Mary Ann RENDELL (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Mary E RENDELL (ABT 1872 - ___)
Mary Elizabeth RENDELL (31 Oct 1896 - 25 Aug 1964)
Mary J RENDELL (ABT 1835 - ___)
Maud Alice RENDELL (24 Jan 1895 - 28 May 1969)
Maurice RENDELL (ABT 1880 - ___)
Melda Joyce RENDELL (28 Dec 1919 - 2 Jul 2002)
Mercy RENDELL (ABT 1855 - ___)
Miriam RENDELL (BEF Jun 1861 - ___)
Myra Elizabeth RENDELL (___ - ___)
Nun RENDELL (ABT 1867 - ___)
Raymond Claude RENDELL (___ - ___)
Sarah RENDELL (ABT 1829 - ___)
Sarah RENDELL (9 Jun 1889 - 24 Jun 1931)
Sarah A RENDELL (ABT 1864 - ___)
Susan RENDELL (ABT 1837 - ___)
Theophilus RENDELL (ABT 1798 - ___)
Thomas RENDELL (ABT 1826 - ___)
Thomas RENDELL (3 Apr 1863 - 1938)
Thomas RENDELL (BEF Jun 1866 - ___)
Thomas RENDELL (ABT 1862 - ___)
Thomas Charles RENDELL (___ - ___)
Una Jane RENDELL (___ - ___)
Walter RENDELL (ABT 1869 - ___)
William RENDELL (ABT 1831 - ___)
William RENDELL (___ - ___)
William RENDELL (ABT 1808 - ___)
William RENDELL (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Winifred Edna RENDELL (BEF Dec 1902 - Jun 1980)
Mary Ann RHODES (ABT 1864 - ___)
Emma RICHARDS (ABT 1876 - ___)
Francis RICHARDS (___ - ___)
Sarah RICHARDS (ABT 1821 - Dec 1892)
Emily RICHARDSON (ABT 1857 - ___)
Helen RICHARDSON (___ - ___)
Jessie RICHARDSON (ABT 1820 - 1891)
Margaret RICHARDSON (___ - ___)
Marion RICHARDSON (___ - ___)
Sarah Ann RICKETTS (ABT 1858 - ___)
Agnes RIDDAL (BEF 11 Jun 1718 - ___)
Christian RIDDAL (BEF 11 Jul 1708 - ___)
Isobel RIDDAL (BEF 22 Jul 1716 - ___)
Margaret RIDDAL (BEF 4 Jul 1697 - ___)
Robert RIDDAL (___ - ___)
Robert RIDDAL (BEF 9 Oct 1709 - ___)
Walter RIDDAL (BEF 10 Apr 1720 - ___)
Agnes RIDDELL (ABT 1853 - 1875)
George RIDDELL (___ - ___)
Janet RIDDELL (___ - ___)
Margaret RIDDELL (11 Jan 1835 - 7 Dec 1913)
Walter RIDDELL (___ - ___)
Charles RIDDLE (ABT 1839 - BEF Sep 1890)
Henry RIDDLE (ABT 1833 - ___)
James RIDDLE (ABT 1810 - Sep 1866)
John RIDDLE (ABT 1847 - ___)
Maria RIDDLE (ABT 1841 - BEF Mar 1842)
Mary A RIDDLE (ABT 1837 - BEF Sep 1889)
Owen H RIDDLE (ABT 1870 - ___)
William RIDDLE (ABT 1835 - ___)
Agnes L RIDEOUT (ABT 1878 - ___)
Alfred Albert RIDEOUT (ABT 1863 - ___)
Arthur RIDEOUT (ABT 1851 - ___)
Beatrice L RIDEOUT (ABT 1888 - ___)
C E V RIDEOUT (ABT 1899 - ___)
E W RIDEOUT (ABT 1900 - ___)
Eliza J RIDEOUT (ABT 1890 - ___)
Ellen RIDEOUT (ABT 1850 - ___)
Emily Keziah RIDEOUT (ABT 1863 - ___)
Emily S RIDEOUT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Florence RIDEOUT (ABT 1886 - ___)
George RIDEOUT (ABT 1856 - ___)
Jane RIDEOUT (ABT 1860 - ___)
John George RIDEOUT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Josiah Thomas RIDEOUT (ABT 1828 - Jun 1900)
L D M RIDEOUT (ABT 1896 - ___)
Mabel V RIDEOUT (ABT 1890 - ___)
Olive M RIDEOUT (ABT 1893 - ___)
Sybil M RIDEOUT (ABT 1895 - ___)
William RIDEOUT (ABT 1866 - ___)
Ann RIGGS (BEF 22 Jan 1775 - ___)
Caroline RIGGS (BEF 3 Jan 1815 - ___)
Charles RIGGS (___ - BEF 1881)
Charlotte RIGGS (ABT 1840 - ___)
David RIGGS (ABT 1850 - ___)
Edward RIGGS (BEF 13 Aug 1738 - ___)
Edward RIGGS (BEF 27 Jul 1788 - ___)
Edward RIGGS (___ - ___)
Eliza RIGGS (ABT 1848 - ___)
Elizabeth RIGGS (ABT 1825 - ___)
Emanuel RIGGS (___ - ___)
Esther RIGGS (BEF 13 Apr 1817 - ___)
Frances (Fanny) RIGGS (ABT 1860 - ___)
George RIGGS (BEF 3 Jul 1757 - ___)
George RIGGS (BEF 20 Sep 1786 - BEF 24 Jan 1790)
George RIGGS (2 Jan 1790 - ___)
Gohanna RIGGS (ABT 1854 - ___)
James RIGGS (BEF 13 Oct 1782 - ___)
James RIGGS (BEF 20 Dec 1819 - ___)
James RIGGS (BEF 29 Jan 1792 - ___)
Jane RIGGS (ABT 1862 - ___)
John RIGGS (BEF 10 Jun 1781 - ___)
John RIGGS (___ - ___)
Joseph RIGGS (BEF 22 Jan 1779 - ___)
Maria RIGGS (BEF 8 Sep 1793 - ___)
Martha RIGGS (BEF Jun 1819 - ___)
Martha RIGGS (BEF 5 Jun 1825 - ___)
Martha RIGGS (ABT 1844 - ___)
Mary RIGGS (BEF 30 Mar 1785 - ___)
Mary RIGGS (BEF 24 Mar 1813 - BEF Mar 1891)
Mary RIGGS (ABT 1846 - ___)
Mary Ann RIGGS (BEF 21 Jul 1816 - ___)
Rebecca RIGGS (ABT 1810 - Jun 1874)
Robert RIGGS (ABT 1852 - ___)
Ruth RIGGS (BEF 25 Jul 1788 - ___)
Samuel RIGGS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Sarah RIGGS (BEF 5 Jan 1781 - ___)
Susanna RIGGS (BEF 11 Jan 1778 - ___)
Thomas RIGGS (BEF 30 Jun 1776 - BEF Dec 1847)
Thomas RIGGS (BEF 26 Dec 1814 - BEF Sep 1881)
Thomas RIGGS (BEF 28 Jul 1783 - ___)
William RIGGS (BEF 5 Apr 1818 - ___)
Emma ROBBINS (ABT 1861 - ___)
Jane ROBERTS (ABT 1854 - BEF 1891)
Thomas ROBERTS (___ - ___)
Janet ROBERTSON (ABT 1809 - ___)
Margaret ROBERTSON (ABT 1827 - 2 Jan 1910)
Margaret ROBERTSON (ABT 1846 - ___)
Margaret ROBERTSON (___ - ___)
Robert ROBERTSON (___ - 23 Jul 1817)
Abraham ROBINSON (ABT 1841 - ___)
Betsy ROBINSON (ABT 1841 - Sep 1886)
Elizabeth ROBINSON (ABT 1866 - ___)
James ROBINSON (___ - ___)
John ROBINSON (1802 - ___)
John ROBINSON (ABT 1840 - ___)
John ROBINSON (ABT 1866 - ___)
Mary Ellen ROBINSON (ABT 1868 - ___)
Agnes ROBSON (BEF 6 Oct 1667 - ___)
Andrew ROBSON (___ - ___)
Hannah ROBSON (___ - ___)
Jean ROBSON (___ - ___)
Ivy RODGERS (___ - ___)
Arthur ROGERS (BEF Mar 1852 - BEF 1891)
Arthur ROGERS (ABT 1880 - ___)
William S ROGERS (ABT 1883 - ___)
? ROLFE (___ - ___)
Ellen E ROLFE (ABT 1856 - ___)
Elizabeth ROSE (ABT 1827 - BEF Mar 1887)
Stephen ROSE (ABT 1789 - ___)
David ROSS (ABT 1850 - ___)
Mary ROSS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Catherine RUSSELL (ABT 1866 - ___)
Janet RUTHERFORD (___ - ___)
William Dover RYALL (ABT 1832 - BEF Mar 1896)
James SADLER (ABT 1844 - ___)
Edward SALMON (ABT 1855 - ___)
John SALMON (ABT 1831 - ___)
Margaret SALMON (ABT 1861 - ___)
Martha SALMON (ABT 1858 - ___)
Adelaide Jane SAMSON (ABT 1863 - BEF Sep 1900)
George SAMSON (ABT 1831 - ___)
Ann Jane SAMWAYS (ABT 1845 - ___)
Annie SAMWAYS (ABT 1866 - ___)
August SAMWAYS (ABT 1843 - ___)
Elizabeth SANDERSON (BEF 14 Mar 1768 - ___)
Hugh SANDERSON (BEF 20 Oct 1734 - ___)
James SANDERSON (BEF 10 Sep 1732 - ___)
Janet SANDERSON (___ - ___)
John SANDERSON (___ - ___)
John SANDERSON (BEF 17 Nov 1780 - ___)
Margaret SANDERSON (5 Aug 1771 - ___)
Peter SANDERSON (BEF 14 May 1738 - ___)
Alice B SARGENT (ABT 1879 - ___)
Alice L SARGENT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Annie A SARGENT (ABT 1871 - ___)
Arthur W SARGENT (ABT 1877 - ___)
Elizabeth R SARGENT (ABT 1877 - ___)
George SARGENT (ABT 1851 - ___)
Joseph SARGENT (ABT 1845 - ___)
Montague I G SARGENT (ABT 1873 - ___)
William SARGENT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Jane SARJEANT (BEF 25 May 1794 - BEF Sep 1868)
Charles N SATCHELL (ABT 1870 - ___)
John SATCHELL (ABT 1867 - ___)
Joseph SATCHELL (ABT 1836 - ___)
Alice SAUL (ABT 1846 - ___)
Alice SAUL (ABT 1864 - ___)
Beatrice SAUL (ABT 1891 - ___)
Charles SAUL (ABT 1862 - ___)
Eliza SAUL (ABT 1844 - ___)
George SAUL (ABT 1885 - ___)
Isabel SAUL (ABT 1868 - ___)
Isabel SAUL (ABT 1887 - ___)
Isabella SAUL (ABT 1841 - ___)
James SAUL (ABT 1858 - ___)
James SAUL (ABT 1837 - ___)
James SAUL (ABT 1883 - ___)
James SAUL (ABT 1801 - BEF Mar 1878)
John SAUL (ABT 1826 - ___)
Mary SAUL (ABT 1827 - ___)
Sarah SAUL (ABT 1831 - ___)
Sarah Alice SAUL (ABT 1880 - ___)
Susanna SAUL (ABT 1829 - ___)
William SAUL (ABT 1839 - ___)
Anna Jane SAUNDERS (ABT 1872 - ___)
Elizabeth SAUNDERS (ABT 1834 - BEF Dec 1890)
Elsie SAUNDERS (ABT 1883 - ___)
Fanny SAUNDERS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Gertie SAUNDERS (ABT 1895 - ___)
Gilbert SAUNDERS (ABT 1890 - ___)
Henry SAUNDERS (ABT 1851 - ___)
Walter SAUNDERS (ABT 1876 - ___)
Martha SAVILL (ABT 1851 - ___)
Louisa SCAMMEL (___ - ___)
Ethel Maude SCANLAN (ABT 1886 - ___)
? SCOTT (___ - ___)
Agnes SCOTT (2 Jan 1800 - ___)
Agnes SCOTT (11 Dec 1779 - BEF 1851)
Agnes SCOTT (BEF 28 Oct 1688 - ___)
Agnes SCOTT (___ - ___)
Agnes SCOTT (___ - ___)
Agnes W SCOTT (ABT 1847 - ___)
Alexander SCOTT (ABT 1850 - ___)
Alexander SCOTT (___ - ___)
Amelia Ann SCOTT (ABT 1833 - BEF Sep 1863)
Ann SCOTT (___ - ___)
Barbara SCOTT (ABT 1866 - ___)
Christian SCOTT (___ - ___)
David L SCOTT (ABT 1848 - ___)
Dinah SCOTT (ABT 1787 - ___)
Elizabeth SCOTT (ABT 1860 - ___)
Elizabeth SCOTT (ABT 1854 - ___)
Euphemia SCOTT (ABT 1854 - ___)
George SCOTT (ABT 1863 - ___)
George SCOTT (ABT 1869 - ___)
George SCOTT (ABT 1854 - 1 Apr 1929)
Georgina SCOTT (ABT 1890 - ___)
Gideon SCOTT (BEF 13 Mar 1715 - ___)
Helen SCOTT (ABT 1873 - ___)
Helen SCOTT (7 Feb 1829 - 10 Apr 1907)
Helen SCOTT (ABT 1887 - 5 Aug 1972)
Isabella SCOTT (ABT 1836 - ___)
Isabella SCOTT (ABT 1856 - ___)
Isabella SCOTT (ABT 1854 - ___)
Isabella SCOTT (ABT 1858 - ___)
Isabella SCOTT (ABT 1847 - ___)
Isobel SCOTT (24 May 1804 - ___)
James SCOTT (BEF 19 Jan 1831 - ___)
James SCOTT (ABT 1776 - ___)
James SCOTT (17 Apr 1808 - ___)
James SCOTT (ABT 1850 - ___)
James SCOTT (ABT 1844 - ___)
James SCOTT (___ - ___)
James SCOTT (ABT 1816 - ___)
James SCOTT (ABT 1851 - ___)
James Thomas SCOTT (ABT 1870 - ___)
Jane SCOTT (24 Nov 1810 - ___)
Jane SCOTT (ABT 1884 - ___)
Jane C SCOTT (ABT 1866 - ___)
Janet SCOTT (25 Sep 1796 - ___)
Janet SCOTT (ABT 1801 - BEF 1851)
Janet SCOTT (ABT 1889 - ___)
Janet SCOTT (ABT 1842 - ___)
Janet Beattie SCOTT (ABT 1862 - ___)
Janet P SCOTT (ABT 1870 - ___)
Jean SCOTT (BEF 20 Dec 1757 - ___)
Jean SCOTT (___ - ___)
Jesse SCOTT (ABT 1844 - ___)
Joan SCOTT (ABT 1859 - ___)
John SCOTT (7 Jan 1813 - BEF 1871)
John SCOTT (___ - ___)
John SCOTT (ABT 1836 - 1892)
John SCOTT (ABT 1821 - ___)
Lucy SCOTT (BEF 10 Dec 1769 - ___)
Margaret SCOTT (28 Jan 1795 - ___)
Margaret SCOTT (ABT 1839 - ___)
Margaret SCOTT (ABT 1874 - 23 Apr 1959)
Margaret SCOTT (___ - ___)
Margaret SCOTT (___ - ___)
Margaret SCOTT (___ - ___)
Margaret M SCOTT (ABT 1869 - ___)
Margaret S SCOTT (ABT 1838 - 17 Jan 1885)
Margaret W SCOTT (ABT 1877 - ___)
Marion SCOTT (___ - ___)
Martha SCOTT (ABT 1815 - ___)
Martha SCOTT (ABT 1860 - 1865)
Martha L SCOTT (ABT 1882 - ___)
Mary SCOTT (ABT 1872 - ___)
Mary SCOTT (ABT 1840 - ___)
Mary SCOTT (ABT 1865 - ___)
Mary H SCOTT (ABT 1860 - ___)
Robert SCOTT (27 Aug 1801 - ___)
Robert S SCOTT (ABT 1865 - ___)
Robert Shiel SCOTT (ABT 1834 - ___)
Sarah Jane SCOTT (ABT 1872 - ___)
Thomas C SCOTT (ABT 1880 - ___)
Walter SCOTT (28 Mar 1815 - 22 Feb 1873)
William SCOTT (2 May 1806 - 15 Aug 1873)
William SCOTT (BEF 11 Mar 1739 - ___)
William SCOTT (___ - ___)
William SCOTT (___ - ___)
William SCOTT (ABT 1885 - 6 Aug 1903)
William SCOTT (___ - ___)
William SCOTT (ABT 1847 - ___)
William SCOTT (___ - ___)
William SCOTT (ABT 1873 - ___)
William SCOTT (ABT 1789 - ___)
Winifred SCOTT (___ - ___)
Ann SCRIVEN (ABT 1843 - ___)
James SELBIE (ABT 1812 - ___)
Janet SELBIE (ABT 1836 - ___)
Charles Isaac Hiscock SHADDOCK (BEF 5 Apr 1857 - BEF Sep 1880)
Charles M SHADDOCK (ABT 1882 - ___)
Cossley John SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1861 - ___)
Eliza SHADDOCK (ABT 1829 - BEF Jun 1895)
Elizabeth SHADDOCK (BEF 16 Oct 1859 - ___)
Elizabeth SHADDOCK (BEF 15 Nov 1818 - ___)
Elizabeth Bessie SHADDOCK (BEF Jun 1878 - ___)
Ellen Maria SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1865 - ___)
Emily SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Emma SHADDOCK (BEF 20 Sep 1854 - ___)
Enoch SHADDOCK (ABT 1826 - BEF Jun 1891)
George SHADDOCK (BEF 19 Dec 1852 - BEF Mar 1897)
George E SHADDOCK (ABT 1885 - ___)
George Gilbert SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1850 - ___)
Henry William SHADDOCK (BEF 7 Nov 1852 - ___)
Isaac SHADDOCK (BEF 2 Mar 1851 - ___)
James John SHADDOCK (BEF 26 Jan 1845 - ___)
John Lane SHADDOCK (BEF 25 Dec 1843 - ___)
Joseph SHADDOCK (ABT 1791 - BEF Sep 1862)
Louisa SHADDOCK (BEF 24 Nov 1816 - BEF Sep 1842)
Louisa Ann SHADDOCK (BEF 28 Feb 1847 - BEF Dec 1871)
Louisa Ann SHADDOCK (BEF 5 Dec 1869 - ___)
Lucy A SHADDOCK (ABT 1872 - ___)
Mabel L SHADDOCK (ABT 1890 - ___)
Maria SHADDOCK (BEF 5 Jan 1851 - ___)
Martin Thomas SHADDOCK (ABT 1821 - BEF Sep 1892)
Mary Emma SHADDOCK (BEF 19 Jun 1870 - BEF Jun 1891)
Mary Lane SHADDOCK (BEF 29 Oct 1854 - ___)
Mary Louisa SHADDOCK (BEF 16 Jul 1871 - ___)
Minnie Maria SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1877 - ___)
Sarah SHADDOCK (ABT 1791 - BEF Mar 1846)
Sarah Ann SHADDOCK (ABT 1832 - ___)
Sarah Elizabeth SHADDOCK (BEF 5 Dec 1869 - ___)
Thomas Martin SHADDOCK (BEF 25 Dec 1842 - BEF Mar 1908)
Thomas Reginald SHADDOCK (BEF Sep 1873 - ___)
William SHADDOCK (ABT 1827 - BEF Sep 1854)
William SHADDOCK (BEF 13 May 1849 - BEF Mar 1874)
William C SHADDOCK (ABT 1888 - ___)
William Nicholas SHADDOCK (BEF 15 Feb 1874 - ___)
Janet SHANKS (___ - ___)
Margaret SHARP (___ - ___)
Ethel Mary SHEPPARD (BEF Dec 1882 - ___)
Henry Arnold SHEPPARD (BEF Dec 1858 - ___)
Henry Charles SHEPPARD (BEF Jun 1890 - ___)
Louisa Ann S SHEPPARD (BEF Dec 1880 - ___)
Helen SHIELS (BEF 10 Aug 1815 - ___)
Janet (Jessie) SHIELS (24 Aug 1807 - 9 Jun 1896)
Margaret SHIELS (BEF 24 Jun 1813 - ___)
Robert SHIELS (___ - ___)
Thomas SHIELS (BEF 2 Feb 1811 - ___)
Susanna SHINNER (ABT 1810 - BEF Jun 1892)
Fanny SHIRE (ABT 1831 - ___)
Elizabeth SIBLEY (ABT 1808 - Oct 1878)
Adam SIMPSON (ABT 1863 - ___)
Adam SIMPSON (ABT 1898 - ___)
Alexander SIMPSON (ABT 1865 - 1886)
George SIMPSON (___ - ___)
George SIMPSON (ABT 1892 - ___)
Isabella SIMPSON (ABT 1893 - ___)
Janet SIMPSON (ABT 1886 - ___)
John R SIMPSON (ABT 1896 - ___)
Margaret SIMPSON (ABT 1890 - ___)
Jane SINGLETON (ABT 1854 - ___)
Albert G SKINNER (ABT 1899 - ___)
Bessie SKINNER (ABT 1861 - BEF Dec 1899)
Charlotte Ann SKINNER (ABT 1866 - ___)
Frederick H A SKINNER (ABT 1889 - ___)
Henry SKINNER (ABT 1869 - ___)
James SKINNER (ABT 1829 - ___)
Jane SKINNER (ABT 1811 - ___)
Kate A SKINNER (ABT 1890 - ___)
Martha SKINNER (ABT 1864 - ___)
Owen SKINNER (___ - ___)
Sarah A W SKINNER (ABT 1864 - ___)
Elizabeth Hannah SLADE (ABT 1880 - ___)
Fanny SLADE (ABT 1881 - ___)
Joseph Arthur SLADE (ABT 1855 - ___)
Janet SMAIL (___ - ___)
Isabella SMALL (___ - ___)
James SMALL (___ - ___)
Thomas Martin SMALL (1906 - ___)
Elizabeth SMART (ABT 1855 - ___)
Sarah SMART (1741 - Mar 1815)
William SMART (___ - ___)
Alice Mary SMITH (ABT 1874 - ___)
Annie SMITH (ABT 1848 - ___)
Dorothy Eveline Alice SMITH (___ - ___)
Elizabeth SMITH (BEF 21 May 1826 - 1907)
Emma SMITH (ABT 1844 - ___)
Stephen Peter SMITH (27 Jun 1863 - 1936)
Steve SMITH (6 May 1912 - 29 Dec 1987)
Thomas SMITH (ABT 1788 - ___)
Charles William SNELL (BEF Dec 1870 - Dec 1874)
Frederick SNELL (ABT 1846 - BEF Mar 1870)
Frederick George SNELL (BEF Jun 1867 - BEF Dec 1871)
Frederick John Thomas William SNELL (BEF Dec 1868 - ___)
Amelia Jane SNOOK (ABT 1851 - ___)
Emily Harding SNOOK (ABT 1860 - ___)
James SNOOK (ABT 1836 - ___)
Jane SNOOK (1821 - ___)
John SNOOK (ABT 1835 - ___)
John SNOOK (ABT 1810 - BEF Jun 1895)
Joseph SNOOK (ABT 1838 - BEF Mar 1874)
Mary SNOOK (ABT 1831 - ___)
Mary Ann SNOOK (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Robert SNOOK (ABT 1842 - ___)
Rose SNOOK (ABT 1840 - ___)
Betsy SPINNEY (ABT 1823 - ___)
Cyril Harry SPINNEY (BEF Jun 1892 - ___)
Dorothy Edith J SPINNEY (BEF Jun 1897 - ___)
Ella Frances SPINNEY (BEF Sep 1894 - ___)
George SPINNEY (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Harry SPINNEY (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Jane SPINNEY (BEF Jun 1863 - ___)
Keturah SPINNEY (ABT 1821 - ___)
Sarah SPINNEY (ABT 1815 - ___)
Thomas SPINNEY (ABT 1821 - BEF Dec 1887)
Thomas SPINNEY (ABT 1786 - BEF Sep 1864)
Alice SQUIRES (ABT 1869 - ___)
Augusta SQUIRES (ABT 1859 - ___)
Charles A P SQUIRES (ABT 1858 - ___)
George SQUIRES (ABT 1837 - ___)
Mary Jane SQUIRES (ABT 1866 - ___)
William George SQUIRES (ABT 1864 - ___)
Ada Amelia STARK (BEF Mar 1880 - ___)
Cecilia Mary STARK (BEF Jun 1870 - ___)
Charles STARK (ABT 1834 - ___)
Daniel STARK (ABT 1806 - ___)
Daniel STARK (ABT 1837 - ___)
Edmund STARK (ABT 1843 - ___)
Edmund STARK (BEF Dec 1900 - ___)
Edmund Charles STARK (BEF Jun 1874 - ___)
Ellen STARK (BEF Dec 1866 - ___)
Elsie STARK (ABT 1901 - ___)
Emily Alice Frances STARK (BEF Sep 1861 - ___)
Ernest Edward STARK (BEF Dec 1877 - ___)
Eva STARK (BEF Mar 1876 - ___)
Florence STARK (BEF Dec 1865 - ___)
Florence STARK (BEF Sep 1894 - ___)
Frances STARK (ABT 1839 - ___)
Harold STARK (BEF Sep 1891 - ___)
James STARK (ABT 1847 - ___)
James Arthur STARK (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
John Henry STARK (BEF Mar 1873 - ___)
Joseph STARK (ABT 1850 - ___)
Margaret STARK (BEF Sep 1882 - ___)
Sarah STARK (ABT 1835 - ___)
Thomas STARK (ABT 1840 - BEF Sep 1897)
Thomas STARK (ABT 1869 - ___)
William Thomas STARK (BEF Mar 1893 - ___)
Anna Maria STARR (BEF Jun 1841 - ___)
Catherine Eliza STARR (BEF Mar 1867 - ___)
Charlotte Ann STARR (ABT 1858 - ___)
Edwin STARR (BEF Jun 1855 - ___)
Elizabeth Mary STARR (ABT 1837 - ___)
Emma Elizabeth STARR (BEF Jun 1860 - ___)
Fred STARR (ABT 1894 - ___)
Henry STARR (BEF Mar 1862 - ___)
Henry STARR (ABT 1887 - ___)
James STARR (ABT 1890 - ___)
Juliana STARR (BEF Dec 1844 - ___)
Lavinia STARR (ABT 1879 - ___)
Margaret B STARR (ABT 1824 - ___)
Mary STARR (ABT 1856 - ___)
Sarah Eliza STARR (ABT 1832 - AFT 1911)
Sarah Eliza STARR (ABT 1854 - ___)
Thomas STARR (ABT 1860 - ___)
Thomas Harding STARR (ABT 1829 - BEF Sep 1907)
William STARR (ABT 1800 - BEF Jun 1880)
William STARR (ABT 1827 - BEF Mar 1907)
William STARR (ABT 1863 - ___)
Agnes Elliot STEELE (1881 - ___)
Alexander STEELE (ABT 1851 - ___)
Andrew Chalmers STEELE (ABT 1889 - 9 Dec 1918)
Margaret Elliott STEELE (ABT 1880 - 27 Mar 1902)
Robert STEELE (ABT 1850 - 25 Feb 1916)
Thomas STEELE (ABT 1880 - ___)
John STEN (___ - ___)
Nicky STEN (___ - ___)
Henry STEPHENS (ABT 1877 - ___)
Mary Ann STILL (ABT 1852 - ___)
Martha STINGEMORE (___ - ___)
William STIRTON (ABT 1878 - 27 Jul 1956)
Agnes STODDARD (BEF 13 Mar 1723 - ___)
Alexander STODDARD (BEF 5 Oct 1725 - BEF 4 Oct 1738)
Alexander STODDARD (BEF 4 Oct 1738 - ___)
Betty STODDARD (BEF 21 Feb 1766 - ___)
Christian STODDARD (BEF 25 Jul 1733 - ___)
Helen STODDARD (BEF 22 Oct 1779 - ___)
Isobel STODDARD (BEF 7 Jun 1764 - ___)
James STODDARD (___ - ___)
James STODDARD (BEF 28 Jul 1727 - ___)
Jane (Jean) STODDARD (BEF 4 Aug 1770 - ___)
John STODDARD (15 Apr 1724 - ___)
John STODDARD (BEF 1 Nov 1702 - ___)
John STODDARD (BEF 21 Jun 1721 - BEF 15 Apr 1724)
Margaret STODDARD (BEF 3 Aug 1772 - ___)
Martha STODDARD (BEF 9 Jul 1729 - ___)
Mary STODDARD (BEF 3 Apr 1768 - ___)
Mary STODDARD (BEF 5 May 1731 - ___)
Robert STODDARD (BEF 17 Dec 1776 - ___)
Thomas STODDARD (BEF 22 Aug 1774 - ___)
Thomas STODDARD (BEF 14 Jan 1736 - ___)
Thomas STODDARD (___ - ___)
Maria (Moriah) STONE (___ - ___)
Anne STRANGE (BEF 9 Jul 1750 - ___)
Elizabeth STRANGE (BEF 9 Feb 1776 - BEF Mar 1846)
Elizabeth STRANGE (BEF 28 Feb 1741 - ___)
James STRANGE (BEF 20 Jan 1780 - BEF Mar 1864)
James STRANGE (BEF 16 May 1754 - ___)
John STRANGE (BEF 19 May 1745 - ___)
Joseph STRANGE (___ - BEF 16 May 1754)
Mary STRANGE (BEF 8 Feb 1747 - ___)
Robert STRANGE (___ - BEF 30 Dec 1755)
Andrew STUART (___ - ___)
Andrew STUART (BEF 26 Oct 1797 - ___)
Isabella STUART (BEF 7 Dec 1794 - 23 Jun 1873)
Isabella STUART (BEF 22 Dec 1793 - BEF 7 Dec 1794)
Janet STUART (BEF 8 Sep 1795 - ___)
Jessie STUART (BEF 20 Sep 1811 - ___)
Margaret STUART (BEF 12 May 1807 - ___)
Thomas STUART (BEF 17 Sep 1801 - 1873)
Elspeth SWORD (___ - ___)
Marion SWORD (1685 - ___)
William SWORD (___ - ___)
Herbert A W SWYERS (ABT 1900 - ___)
Reginald SWYERS (ABT 1898 - ___)
William James SWYERS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Alice Louisa SYMES (ABT 1878 - ___)
Annie SYMES (ABT 1880 - ___)
Annie Louisa SYMES (ABT 1902 - ___)
Benjamin Thomas SYMES (BEF Sep 1845 - BEF Mar 1883)
Cecil Louis John SYMES (ABT 1905 - ___)
Elizabeth R SYMES (ABT 1869 - ___)
George SYMES (ABT 1855 - ___)
Gertrude SYMES (ABT 1883 - ___)
Hilda SYMES (ABT 1908 - ___)
John SYMES (ABT 1876 - ___)
John SYMES (ABT 1821 - ___)
John SYMES (___ - ___)
Joseph John SYMES (ABT 1872 - ___)
Stanley SYMES (ABT 1903 - ___)
Stephen J SYMES (ABT 1886 - ___)
Susannah SYMES (BEF 23 Oct 1751 - ___)
Helen TAIT (BEF 26 Jan 1701 - ___)
John TAIT (___ - ___)
Margaret TAIT (ABT 1841 - ___)
Mary Ann TARRANT (BEF Jun 1863 - ___)
Ellen TATTERSHELL (ABT 1849 - BEF Jun 1915)
Walter TATTERSHELL (ABT 1814 - ___)
Agnes TAYLOR (ABT 1818 - 1884)
Emily Rose TAYLOR (ABT 1870 - ___)
Jean TAYLOR (___ - ___)
Catharine THOMAS (ABT 1825 - ___)
Alison THOMSON (8 Jan 1802 - ___)
Annie THOMSON (17 May 1884 - 1975)
Elizabeth J A THOMSON (ABT 1900 - ___)
Helen THOMSON (___ - ___)
Isabella THOMSON (ABT 1863 - 1947)
James THOMSON (ABT 1866 - ___)
James THOMSON (___ - ___)
James THOMSON (3 Aug 1804 - ___)
Janet THOMSON (___ - ___)
Jean THOMSON (___ - ___)
John THOMSON (___ - ___)
John THOMSON (___ - ___)
Margaret THOMSON (___ - ___)
Robert THOMSON (ABT 1843 - ___)
Robert THOMSON (27 Apr 1800 - ___)
Rutherford THOMSON (14 Sep 1765 - ___)
Thomas THOMSON (8 May 1877 - 9 Aug 1954)
William THOMSON (ABT 1838 - 15 Jul 1899)
William THOMSON (ABT 1899 - ___)
William THOMSON (ABT 1801 - ___)
William THOMSON (___ - ___)
William THOMSON (11 Oct 1798 - ___)
Isobel THORBURN (___ - ___)
Annie TIPPER (___ - ___)
Mary Ann TIPPETT (ABT 1867 - ___)
Adam TODE (BEF 15 Aug 1689 - ___)
Isobel TODE (BEF 4 Feb 1711 - ___)
John TODE (___ - ___)
Hannah TOMKINS (ABT 1786 - ___)
Agnes TOMPKINS (BEF Sep 1867 - ___)
Agnes TOMPKINS (ABT 1857 - ___)
Agnes Muriel TOMPKINS (1905 - ___)
Alfred James TOMPKINS (BEF Sep 1887 - ___)
Alfred John TOMPKINS (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
Charles TOMPKINS (BEF Mar 1859 - ___)
Edward Charles TOMPKINS (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Eliza TOMPKINS (BEF Dec 1848 - ___)
Elizabeth TOMPKINS (___ - ___)
Frances TOMPKINS (ABT 1870 - ___)
Frederick John TOMPKINS (BEF Dec 1881 - ___)
Hector William TOMPKINS (1906 - ___)
Henry TOMPKINS (ABT 1827 - ___)
Henry TOMPKINS (ABT 1854 - ___)
Hilda Kathleen TOMPKINS (ABT 1886 - 25 Dec 1918)
James TOMPKINS (BEF Sep 1852 - ___)
James TOMPKINS (1783 - ___)
John TOMPKINS (ABT 1825 - ___)
Joseph TOMPKINS (ABT 1816 - ___)
Leonard James TOMPKINS
Mary Ann TOMPKINS (ABT 1864 - ___)
Nicholas TOMPKINS (1745 - ___)
Rebecca TOMPKINS (ABT 1821 - ___)
Sarah Selina TOMPKINS (BEF Jun 1850 - ___)
William Henry TOMPKINS (BEF Dec 1883 - ___)
Hazel R TOOGOOD (___ - ___)
Tom TRAYES (___ - ___)
Jane Grening TRENCHARD (___ - ___)
Harriet TREW (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1876)
James TREW (ABT 1827 - BEF Jun 1908)
Albert W TRIGGLE (ABT 1880 - ___)
Annie TRIGGLE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Bessie TRIGGLE (ABT 1878 - ___)
Charles TRIGGLE (BEF Jun 1843 - BEF Mar 1901)
Cossley TRIGGLE (BEF Sep 1860 - ___)
Cossley C TRIGGLE (ABT 1888 - ___)
Edgar TRIGGLE (ABT 1884 - ___)
Edith TRIGGLE (ABT 1890 - ___)
Elizabeth TRIGGLE (BEF Sep 1851 - ___)
George TRIGGLE (BEF Mar 1847 - ___)
George TRIGGLE (ABT 1880 - ___)
Isabella TRIGGLE (BEF Sep 1857 - ___)
James TRIGGLE (ABT 1889 - ___)
James John TRIGGLE (ABT Jun 1862 - ___)
John TRIGGLE (ABT 1819 - BEF Sep 1881)
Louisa Harriette TRIGGLE (ABT 1850 - ___)
Mabel TRIGGLE (ABT 1888 - ___)
Mary TRIGGLE (BEF Dec 1844 - ___)
Wilfred TRIGGLE (ABT 1886 - ___)
William TRIGGLE (___ - ___)
William TRIGGLE (BEF Mar 1855 - ___)
Alfred TRIGGS (ABT 1844 - ___)
Alfred TRIGGS (ABT 1874 - ___)
Alfred TRIGGS (ABT 1804 - ___)
Eva TRIGGS (ABT 1881 - ___)
Florence TRIGGS (ABT 1879 - ___)
Lydia TRIGGS (ABT 1869 - ___)
Daniel TUCK (ABT 1836 - BEF Dec 1902)
Georgina TUCK (ABT 1861 - ___)
John James TUCKER (ABT 1858 - ___)
Mary A TUCKER (ABT 1859 - ___)
Emma J TUFFIN (ABT 1843 - BEF 1891)
James TUFFIN (ABT 1847 - ___)
Agnes TURNBULL (ABT 1837 - ___)
Alison TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Andrew TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Betsy TURNBULL (ABT 1834 - ___)
Esther TURNBULL (___ - 3 Jul 1958)
George R G TURNBULL (___ - 10 Dec 1942)
Helen TURNBULL (ABT 1841 - 16 Jan 1868)
James TURNBULL (BEF 14 Apr 1804 - ___)
Jane TURNBULL (1862 - 25 Jul 1933)
Jane TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Jean TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Jessie TURNBULL (ABT 1845 - ___)
John TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Mary TURNBULL (ABT 1829 - ___)
Thomas James John TURNBULL (ABT 1905 - ___)
William TURNBULL (___ - ___)
Albert Edward TURPIN (BEF 16 May 1876 - ___)
Annie Elizabeth TURPIN (ABT 1860 - ___)
Charles TURPIN (BEF 13 Feb 1831 - BEF 8 Dec 1832)
Charles TURPIN (BEF 31 Jul 1853 - ___)
Charles Frederick TURPIN (ABT Mar 1883 - ___)
Charlotte TURPIN (BEF 18 Apr 1829 - BEF Mar 1840)
Charlotte TURPIN (BEF 22 Feb 1802 - ___)
Charlotte Louisa TURPIN (BEF 27 Jul 1851 - ___)
Cornelia TURPIN (ABT 1822 - BEF Mar 1870)
Cornelia Annie TURPIN (ABT Mar 1885 - ___)
Edeth TURPIN (29 Mar 1922 - 1 Apr 2000)
Edward George TURPIN (ABT Sep 1897 - ___)
Elizabeth TURPIN (ABT 1856 - BEF Dec 1865)
Frank TURPIN (1 Apr 1923 - 6 Jun 2002)
Frank TURPIN (BEF Jun 1892 - Feb 1957)
George TURPIN (22 Dec 1829 - 16 Sep 1897)
George TURPIN (BEF 1 Feb 1867 - BEF Jun 1883)
George TURPIN (ABT Mar 1890 - ___)
Georgina TURPIN (ABT Sep 1887 - ___)
Geraldine TURPIN (ABT 1900 - ___)
Harriet TURPIN (BEF Jun 1864 - BEF Mar 1937)
Harriet TURPIN (BEF 28 Jul 1825 - BEF Mar 1902)
Isabella Maria S TURPIN (ABT Dec 1896 - ___)
Jane TURPIN (BEF 26 Jun 1807 - ___)
Jane TURPIN (5 Jan 1777 - ___)
Jeremiah TURPIN (BEF 26 May 1799 - 7 Dec 1878)
John TURPIN (ABT 1876 - ___)
Joseph John TURPIN (BEF 4 May 1862 - ___)
Joseph William TURPIN (ABT Sep 1894 - ___)
Louisa Mary TURPIN (BEF 13 Apr 1824 - BEF Dec 1898)
Mary Sarah TURPIN (BEF 15 Apr 1869 - ___)
Richard TURPIN (___ - ___)
Samuel TURPIN (8 Jan 1775 - Apr 1855)
Tom TURPIN (BEF 18 Mar 1860 - ___)
William TURPIN (BEF 12 May 1872 - ___)
Mary Ann UPHILL (ABT 1824 - BEF Mar 1883)
Toni VERITY (___ - ___)
Alexander VETCH (BEF 3 Aug 1679 - ___)
Frederick VETCH (___ - ___)
Helen VETCH (BEF 12 May 1701 - ___)
Isabel VETCH (___ - ___)
James VETCH (BEF 4 May 1700 - ___)
John VETCH (BEF 3 Jan 1705 - ___)
Mary VETCH (BEF 14 Aug 1706 - ___)
Daniel J VINCENT (ABT 1881 - ___)
Jeremiah VINCENT (ABT 1809 - ___)
Robert VINCENT (ABT 1858 - ___)
Thomas R VOWLES (___ - ___)
Isabella WADDELL (ABT 1863 - 1899)
John WADDELL (___ - ___)
Albert H WADE (ABT 1878 - ___)
Arthur A WADE (ABT 1870 - ___)
Eleanor WADE (ABT 1874 - ___)
Frederick W WADE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Louisa K WADE (ABT 1875 - ___)
William WADE (ABT 1835 - ___)
Alice Mary WADHAM (BEF 28 May 1860 - ___)
Ann WADHAM (BEF 7 Jul 1816 - ___)
Benjamin WADHAM (BEF 12 Jan 1752 - BEF 13 Aug 1752)
Benjamin WADHAM (BEF 11 Dec 1785 - ___)
Benjamin WADHAM (BEF 27 Mar 1822 - BEF 1901)
Benjamin WADHAM (___ - ___)
Betty WADHAM (BEF 25 Apr 1802 - ___)
Edward WADHAM (ABT 1863 - ___)
Eleanor WADHAM (BEF 30 Mar 1812 - ___)
Elizabeth WADHAM (BEF 26 May 1805 - ___)
Elizabeth (Betty) WADHAM (BEF 30 Jan 1757 - ___)
Ella M WADHAM (ABT 1875 - ___)
Ellen J WADHAM (BEF Sep 1866 - ___)
Frank WADHAM (ABT 1855 - ___)
Henry William WADHAM (BEF 30 May 1858 - ___)
James WADHAM (BEF 30 May 1819 - ___)
James WADHAM (BEF 6 Nov 1814 - BEF 30 May 1819)
James WADHAM (ABT 1722 - BEF 22 Apr 1784)
Jane WADHAM (BEF 26 Jun 1808 - ___)
John WADHAM (ABT 1832 - BEF Jun 1901)
John WADHAM (BEF 21 Jul 1749 - ___)
John WADHAM (BEF 9 May 1784 - BEF Mar 1842)
John WADHAM (BEF 29 Jul 1714 - ___)
John H WADHAM (ABT 1849 - ___)
Kezia WADHAM (BEF 10 Aug 1862 - ___)
Martha WADHAM (BEF 29 Nov 1759 - ___)
Mary WADHAM (BEF 1 Jul 1753 - ___)
Mary Anna WADHAM (BEF 17 Aug 1856 - ___)
Mary Maria WADHAM (BEF 19 Jun 1870 - ___)
Michael WADHAM (BEF 17 Sep 1788 - ___)
Miriam WADHAM (BEF 25 Mar 1790 - ___)
Nellie WADHAM (ABT 1891 - ___)
Rebekah WADHAM (BEF 29 Apr 1787 - ___)
Robert WADHAM (BEF 20 Mar 1747 - ___)
Robin WADHAM (BEF 6 Jan 1717 - ___)
Sarah WADHAM (BEF 27 Sep 1761 - BEF Mar 1849)
Sarah WADHAM (ABT 1879 - ___)
Sarah WADHAM (BEF 14 May 1713 - ___)
Thomas WADHAM (BEF 19 Jan 1755 - ___)
Thomas WADHAM (ABT 1847 - ___)
William WADHAM (BEF 6 Oct 1799 - ___)
William B WADHAM (ABT 1851 - ___)
William B WADHAM (ABT 1876 - ___)
William Shaddock WADHAM (BEF 21 May 1868 - ___)
Sarah WAITT (___ - ___)
Alison WALKER (BEF 2 Mar 1746 - ___)
John WALKER (___ - ___)
William WALKER (___ - ___)
Alfred Smart WALL (ABT 1862 - ___)
William WALL (ABT 1898 - ___)
Joan WALLBRIDGE (1750 - ___)
Sarah WALLBRIDGE (ABT 1812 - ___)
Ewen WANLESS (ABT 1805 - ___)
Isabella WANLESS (ABT 1834 - ___)
Jane WANLESS (ABT 1831 - ___)
Janet WANLESS (ABT 1844 - ___)
John WANLESS (___ - ___)
Mary WANLESS (ABT 1846 - 20 Jul 1890)
Frederick WARBURTON (BEF Dec 1869 - ___)
Joseph WARBURTON (___ - ___)
Mary WARD (ABT 1804 - BEF Jun 1886)
? WAREHAM (___ - ___)
Albert WAREHAM (ABT 1828 - ___)
Albert Arthur WAREHAM (BEF Mar 1858 - ___)
Ann WAREHAM (BEF Mar 1863 - ___)
Charles WAREHAM (BEF Dec 1875 - ___)
Charles W WAREHAM (___ - ___)
Edward WAREHAM (BEF Jun 1856 - ___)
Edward WAREHAM (ABT 1826 - BEF Dec 1879)
Elizabeth WAREHAM (BEF Dec 1851 - ___)
Ellen WAREHAM (ABT 1830 - ___)
Esau WAREHAM (ABT 1826 - ___)
Frank WAREHAM (BEF Mar 1861 - ___)
George WAREHAM (ABT 1836 - ___)
George WAREHAM (ABT 1796 - BEF Jun 1845)
James WAREHAM (ABT 1816 - ___)
John WAREHAM (ABT 1820 - BEF Sep 1881)
John Joseph WAREHAM (BEF Jun 1853 - ___)
Joseph WAREHAM (ABT 1791 - BEF Sep 1861)
Kate WAREHAM (BEF Sep 1872 - ___)
Lenora WAREHAM (ABT 1817 - ___)
Mary WAREHAM (ABT 1827 - ___)
Sarah WAREHAM (ABT 1827 - ___)
Sarah WARREN (ABT 1855 - ___)
Ronald WATER (___ - ___)
Margaret May WATERS (___ - ___)
Adam WATSON (ABT 1855 - ___)
Adam WATSON (ABT 1811 - ___)
Adam WATSON (ABT 1879 - ___)
Helen WATSON (ABT 1852 - ___)
Helen WATSON (ABT 1877 - ___)
John WATSON (ABT 1885 - ___)
Mary Georgina WATSON (ABT 1887 - ___)
Christian WAUGH (BEF 25 May 1755 - ___)
Christian WAUGH (BEF 28 Apr 1753 - BEF 25 May 1755)
Isabella WAUGH (ABT 1811 - ___)
Robert WAUGH (___ - ___)
William WAUGH (ABT 1837 - ___)
? WAY (___ - ___)
Albert WAY (BEF Mar 1866 - ___)
Albert Reginald George WAY (BEF Mar 1894 - ___)
Alfred James WAY (BEF Mar 1864 - ___)
Charles WAY (BEF Dec 1860 - ___)
Charles WAY (BEF Dec 1861 - ___)
Charles WAY (ABT 1826 - ___)
Eliza WAY (ABT 1843 - ___)
Elizabeth WAY (BEF Jun 1858 - ___)
Emily WAY (BEF Jun 1868 - ___)
George WAY (BEF Dec 1850 - ___)
George WAY (BEF Mar 1853 - ___)
George WAY (ABT 1798 - ___)
Hannah Best WAY (BEF Jun 1857 - ___)
Harriet Jane WAY (BEF Jun 1871 - ___)
Henry WAY (BEF Jun 1856 - BEF Mar 1880)
Henry James WAY (ABT 1858 - ___)
James WAY (ABT 1827 - BEF 1891)
John WAY (BEF Jun 1853 - ___)
John WAY (BEF Jun 1855 - ___)
Louisa WAY (ABT 1853 - ___)
Mary WAY (ABT 1826 - ___)
Mary Ann WAY (BEF Sep 1859 - ___)
Merina WAY (ABT 1854 - ___)
Robert Thomas WAY (ABT 1858 - ___)
Rosalie Clara WAY (BEF Jun 1873 - ___)
Rosie Elizabeth WAY (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Sarah J WAY (ABT 1851 - ___)
Susan WAY (ABT 1846 - ___)
William WAY (ABT 1824 - BEF Dec 1893)
William WAY (BEF Jun 1863 - BEF Jun 1874)
William Henry WAY (BEF Jun 1867 - ___)
William John WAY (BEF Sep 1892 - ___)
Janet WAYNESS (ABT 1823 - ___)
? WELCH (___ - ___)
Isobel WELCH (___ - ___)
Margaret WELCH (ABT 1804 - ___)
Mary WELCH (ABT 1798 - ___)
Eliza WELLSTEAD (ABT 1855 - ___)
Agnes Martin WELSH (ABT 1848 - 1907)
Elizabeth WELSH (ABT 1850 - ___)
James WELSH (ABT 1811 - ___)
Eliza Martha WEST (ABT 1846 - ___)
Elizabeth (Betty) WEST (ABT 1771 - ___)
Mary WEST (BEF 16 Nov 1783 - ___)
Stephen WEST (BEF 2 Oct 1785 - ___)
William WEST (___ - ___)
George WESTLAKE (ABT 1861 - ___)
Lili Rose WESTLAKE (ABT 1885 - ___)
Mabel Ann WESTLAKE (ABT 1890 - ___)
Albert WHEELER (BEF 28 Oct 1838 - ___)
Anna WHEELER (BEF 18 Oct 1840 - ___)
Elizabeth WHEELER (ABT 1802 - BEF Dec 1878)
Henry WHEELER (BEF 19 Aug 1807 - ___)
Henry WHEELER (BEF 18 Oct 1846 - ___)
Joan WHEELER (___ - ___)
John WHEELER (___ - ___)
Louisa WHEELER (ABT 1837 - ___)
Malachi WHEELER (ABT 1835 - BEF Jun 1856)
Ernest James WHENSLEY (BEF Sep 1899 - ___)
Florence Maud WHENSLEY (BEF Jun 1894 - ___)
Percy William WHENSLEY (BEF Mar 1898 - ___)
Willam Albert WHENSLEY (ABT 1875 - ___)
? WHITE (___ - ___)
Amanda WHITE (ABT Sep 1876 - ___)
Caroline WHITE (ABT 1869 - ___)
Catherine WHITE (___ - ___)
Edward WHITE (ABT 1859 - ___)
Eliza WHITE (ABT 1851 - BEF Jun 1894)
Elizabeth WHITE (ABT 1853 - ___)
Elizabeth WHITE (ABT 1806 - BEF Mar 1886)
Elizabeth Ann WHITE (ABT 1857 - ___)
George WHITE (ABT 1834 - ___)
George WHITE (ABT 1859 - ___)
Himore WHITE (ABT Mar 1879 - ___)
Jane WHITE (ABT 1867 - ___)
John WHITE (ABT 1823 - ___)
John WHITE (ABT 1782 - Mar 1867)
John WHITE (ABT 1828 - ___)
Keturah WHITE (ABT 1819 - ___)
Mary WHITE (ABT 1864 - ___)
Susannah WHITE (ABT 1849 - ___)
Walter WHITE (ABT 1860 - ___)
William WHITE (ABT 1856 - ___)
William WHITE (ABT 1826 - ___)
Elizabeth WHITLOCK (ABT 1821 - BEF Jun 1870)
Albert G WHITMARSH (ABT 1877 - ___)
Charles WHITMARSH (___ - ___)
Eliza Ann WHITMARSH (ABT 1855 - ___)
Mary WHITMELL (ABT 1806 - ___)
Edgar WHITTLE (ABT 1900 - ___)
Harry WHITTLE (___ - ___)
Stanley WHITTLE (ABT 1899 - ___)
Elizabeth WIGHT (ABT 1811 - ___)
Isobel WIGHT (___ - ___)
? WILDBORE (___ - ___)
Reginald James WILDBORE (BEF Sep 1879 - ___)
Louisa Abbott or WILDS (ABT 1853 - ___)
George WILKINS (1868 - ___)
Reginald George WILKINS (1895 - ___)
Charles WILLIAMS (___ - ___)
Elizabeth Ann WILLIAMS (ABT 1842 - ___)
Elizabeth J WILLIAMS (ABT 1878 - ___)
Emily S H WILLIAMS (ABT 1866 - ___)
Esther WILLIAMS (ABT 1851 - ___)
Florence A WILLIAMS (ABT 1871 - ___)
Hannah WILLIAMS (ABT 1850 - ___)
James WILLIAMS (ABT 1854 - ___)
John WILLIAMS (ABT 1794 - BEF 1871)
John WILLIAMS (ABT 1866 - ___)
John WILLIAMS (ABT 1843 - ___)
John James WILLIAMS (ABT 1847 - ___)
Lurline Joan WILLIAMS (28 Jan 1932 - 3 Dec 2000)
Margaret Jane WILLIAMS (ABT 1845 - ___)
Maud W WILLIAMS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Sarah WILLIAMS (BEF 5 Feb 1840 - ___)
Thomas WILLIAMS (ABT 1845 - ___)
William WILLIAMS (ABT 1848 - ___)
William Henry WILLIAMS (ABT 1851 - ___)
William J WILLIAMS (ABT 1876 - ___)
Herbert WILLIS (___ - ___)
Selina WILLIS (ABT 1873 - ___)
Agnes WILLISON (24 Aug 1729 - ___)
Isabel Bessie Hislop WILLISON (BEF 17 Nov 1723 - ___)
John WILLISON (BEF 10 Apr 1698 - ___)
John WILLISON (___ - ___)
John WILLISON (19 Jan 1727 - ___)
Mary WILLISON (3 Aug 1737 - ___)
Walter WILLISON (BEF 7 Nov 1731 - ___)
Absalom WILLS (ABT 1827 - ___)
Charlotte WILLS (BEF Sep 1853 - ___)
Charlotte WILLS (ABT 1825 - ___)
James WILLS (ABT 1871 - ___)
James WILLS (ABT 1779 - ___)
James Whittle WILLS (ABT 1823 - BEF Sep 1883)
Mary WILLS (ABT 1821 - ___)
Mary J WILLS (ABT 1857 - ___)
Reuben WILLS (ABT 1821 - ___)
Annie Bessie WILSON (BEF Jun 1884 - ___)
Frederic WILSON (ABT 1879 - ___)
James WILSON (ABT 1842 - BEF 1891)
Janet WILSON (ABT 1800 - BEF 1861)
Jean WILSON (BEF 26 May 1728 - ___)
Jean WILSON (BEF 12 Mar 1727 - BEF 26 May 1728)
Robert WILSON (___ - ___)
Leah Frances WILTSHIRE (BEF Jun 1859 - ___)
Esther Julian WINGROVE (1886 - ___)
Albert WOODFORD (Jun 1884 - ___)
Albert A WOODFORD (ABT 1876 - ___)
Albert Edward V WOODFORD (BEF Dec 1893 - ___)
Alice A WOODFORD (ABT 1880 - ___)
Anna Jane WOODFORD (BEF 26 Jun 1851 - ___)
Arthur William P WOODFORD (BEF Sep 1895 - ___)
Cossley WOODFORD (BEF 8 Jul 1849 - BEF Jun 1911)
Edith Emily WOODFORD (ABT 1873 - ___)
Edmund WOODFORD (BEF 12 May 1847 - ___)
Edward Henry WOODFORD (Mar 1882 - ___)
Eliza WOODFORD (ABT 1826 - ___)
Ellen WOODFORD (BEF 28 Feb 1841 - BEF Dec 1843)
Ellen Mary WOODFORD (___ - ___)
Emily Jane WOODFORD (Jun 1874 - ___)
Flora M WOODFORD (ABT 1875 - ___)
George Charles WOODFORD (BEF 10 Sep 1843 - ___)
George W WOODFORD (ABT 1867 - ___)
Gertrude Millicent WOODFORD (BEF Dec 1877 - BEF 1937)
Henry Charles WOODFORD (BEF 10 Feb 1837 - ___)
Henry William WOODFORD (BEF 8 Nov 1857 - ___)
Lillian Maude WOODFORD (Jun 1887 - ___)
Louisa Mary WOODFORD (26 Mar 1838 - 15 Jun 1838)
Mary Jane WOODFORD (BEF 12 Mar 1854 - ___)
Rebecca WOODFORD (ABT 1821 - ___)
Robert WOODFORD (ABT 1819 - ___)
Samuel WOODFORD (19 Feb 1845 - BEF Jun 1908)
Thomas WOODFORD (BEF 15 Jul 1810 - BEF Jun 1861)
Thomas WOODFORD (Mar 1886 - ___)
Thomas E WOODFORD (ABT 1884 - ___)
Thomas Martin WOODFORD (BEF 17 Mar 1839 - BEF Jun 1901)
William WOODFORD (___ - ___)
Agnes M WOODROW (ABT 1865 - ___)
Ellen J WOODROW (ABT 1868 - ___)
Emma WOODROW (ABT 1847 - ___)
James WOODROW (ABT 1810 - ___)
James Henry WOODROW (ABT 1840 - ___)
Kate WOODROW (ABT 1870 - ___)
Mary Jane WOODROW (ABT 1842 - ___)
Sarah WORT (ABT 1836 - BEF Sep 1869)
Alfred WORTHY (ABT 1894 - ___)
Frances M WORTHY (ABT 1870 - ___)
Henry WORTHY (ABT 1836 - BEF Jun 1887)
Jemima K WORTHY (ABT 1870 - ___)
Lily H WORTHY (ABT 1880 - ___)
William WORTHY (ABT 1873 - ___)
Charles H YOUNG (ABT 1869 - ___)
Charlotte A YOUNG (ABT 1852 - ___)
George YOUNG (___ - ___)
George E YOUNG (ABT 1861 - ___)
Giles YOUNG (ABT 1828 - BEF Mar 1912)
Isobel YOUNG (16 Jun 1731 - ___)
Isobel YOUNG (BEF 27 Dec 1719 - BEF 21 Jul 1722)
Isobel YOUNG (BEF 21 Jul 1722 - BEF 21 Jun 1731)
James William YOUNG (ABT 1837 - ___)
Jane YOUNG (ABT 1829 - BEF Mar 1895)
Julia Maria YOUNG (ABT 1873 - ___)
Louisa M YOUNG (ABT 1861 - ___)
Marlene Ann YOUNG (14 Aug 1946 - 3 Apr 1984)
Thomas YOUNG (ABT 1857 - ___)
William G YOUNG (ABT 1859 - ___)

Index of Surnames

Return to top of page

URL of this page: http://www.melocki.org.uk/namedat/persons.html

Copyright notice:
All pages athttp://www.melocki.org.uk
are Copyright Mel Lockie 2011.
All rights reserved.
For a detailed copyright policy see:Conditions of Use.